Premier Russia
21 July 2023 - round 1
22 July 2023 - round 1
11:00Ural2 - 1CSKA Moscow4.023.492.08
13:15Nizhny Novgorod0 - 2Zenit6.094.321.61
15:30Lok. Moscow2 - 2Rubin Kazan1.873.964.37
18:00Akhmat Grozny1 - 2Krylya Sovetov2.243.693.36
23 July 2023 - round 1
15:30Spartak Moscow3 - 2Orenburg1.564.795.99
18:00Rostov2 - 1Fakel Voronezh2.113.543.85
18:00Sochi2 - 0Baltika1.943.904.12
29 July 2023 - round 2
13:00Krylya Sovetov3 - 3Dynamo Moscow2.653.772.69
15:30Ural0 - 0Nizhny Novgorod2.053.414.27
18:00Rostov1 - 1Zenit5.283.851.77
30 July 2023 - round 2
13:00Rubin Kazan1 - 1Orenburg2.263.793.23
15:30Fakel Voronezh1 - 4Lok. Moscow3.013.622.46
18:00Akhmat Grozny2 - 3CSKA Moscow3.693.492.19
18:00Krasnodar2 - 0Sochi1.764.154.85
31 July 2023 - round 2
4 August 2023 - round 3
5 August 2023 - round 3
13:00Krylya Sovetov5 - 1Rostov2.503.523.02
15:30Orenburg0 - 2Ural2.243.803.27
15:30Rubin Kazan1 - 4Spartak Moscow3.603.822.11
18:00CSKA Moscow4 - 1Lok. Moscow1.974.063.84
6 August 2023 - round 3
15:30Baltika2 - 1Fakel Voronezh2.323.423.42
17:00Zenit2 - 3Dynamo Moscow1.604.595.83
18:00Sochi1 - 2Akhmat Grozny2.293.653.28
11 August 2023 - round 4
12 August 2023 - round 4
13:00Lok. Moscow1 - 1Krylya Sovetov2.004.043.73
15:30Orenburg0 - 2Krasnodar3.153.982.24
18:00Rostov3 - 0Rubin Kazan2.093.563.90
13 August 2023 - round 4
13:00Dynamo Moscow2 - 0Baltika1.724.175.15
15:30Zenit2 - 0Fakel Voronezh1.405.279.10
18:00CSKA Moscow3 - 1Sochi1.684.055.82
14 August 2023 - round 4
18 August 2023 - round 5
19 August 2023 - round 5
13:00Dynamo Moscow2 - 1CSKA Moscow3.053.802.36
15:30Baltika0 - 1Ural2.693.233.00
17:30Krasnodar1 - 1Lok. Moscow1.973.963.94
18:00Sochi4 - 0Rostov2.363.463.31
20 August 2023 - round 5
15:30Fakel Voronezh2 - 0Nizhny Novgorod2.493.253.27
17:30Spartak Moscow1 - 3Zenit2.763.512.71
18:00Akhmat Grozny4 - 0Orenburg1.954.083.90
25 August 2023 - round 6
26 August 2023 - round 6
13:00Zenit4 - 0Ural1.554.486.77
15:30Rubin Kazan2 - 2Dynamo Moscow3.173.832.28
17:30Spartak Moscow0 - 0Akhmat Grozny1.764.324.64
18:00Nizhny Novgorod1 - 0Rostov3.103.192.64
27 August 2023 - round 6
2 September 2023 - round 7
11:00Ural0 - 1Akhmat Grozny2.373.503.26
13:15Nizhny Novgorod2 - 1Rubin Kazan2.303.313.58
15:30Krylya Sovetov3 - 0Fakel Voronezh1.853.754.79
18:00Krasnodar2 - 0Spartak Moscow2.603.812.72
3 September 2023 - round 7
11:00Orenburg3 - 0Sochi2.543.652.88
13:15Lok. Moscow3 - 2Baltika1.854.104.32
15:30CSKA Moscow1 - 1Zenit3.263.472.38
18:00Rostov1 - 2Dynamo Moscow2.573.752.78
15 September 2023 - round 8
16 September 2023 - round 8
12:00CSKA Moscow2 - 2Krylya Sovetov1.734.105.20
14:30Akhmat Grozny1 - 1Krasnodar2.923.652.51
17:00Spartak Moscow1 - 0Sochi1.684.425.20
19:15Baltika2 - 2Rostov2.323.523.33
17 September 2023 - round 8
12:00Ural0 - 0Fakel Voronezh1.933.544.69
14:30Rubin Kazan0 - 3Zenit5.184.101.73
17:00Lok. Moscow0 - 2Orenburg1.904.104.10
23 September 2023 - round 9
12:00Krylya Sovetov2 - 1Sochi1.983.794.08
14:30Baltika1 - 0Akhmat Grozny2.473.513.08
17:00Spartak Moscow1 - 0Dynamo Moscow2.084.163.41
24 September 2023 - round 9
12:00Nizhny Novgorod3 - 1Orenburg2.643.432.90
14:30Zenit1 - 2Lok. Moscow1.514.926.74
17:00Krasnodar2 - 0Ural1.863.774.71
17:00Rostov3 - 3CSKA Moscow3.203.682.32
25 September 2023 - round 9
29 September 2023 - round 10
30 September 2023 - round 10
10:00Orenburg3 - 1Zenit5.544.601.62
12:15Lok. Moscow1 - 0Nizhny Novgorod1.933.784.28
14:30Rubin Kazan0 - 2Krasnodar3.603.602.17
17:00CSKA Moscow1 - 0Baltika1.694.125.54
1 October 2023 - round 10
12:00Fakel Voronezh2 - 0Sochi2.743.372.83
14:30Krylya Sovetov4 - 0Spartak Moscow2.913.912.41
17:00Akhmat Grozny1 - 1Dynamo Moscow2.853.812.49
7 October 2023 - round 11
10:00Ural2 - 2Lok. Moscow2.723.562.73
12:00Sochi0 - 2Zenit6.594.501.56
14:30Baltika1 - 0Orenburg2.083.743.74
17:00Krasnodar3 - 2Rostov1.694.105.53
8 October 2023 - round 11
12:00Nizhny Novgorod2 - 0Krylya Sovetov3.063.432.52
14:30Dynamo Moscow0 - 0Fakel Voronezh1.484.767.60
17:00Akhmat Grozny0 - 1Rubin Kazan2.123.683.66
17:00Spartak Moscow2 - 2CSKA Moscow2.553.522.95
21 October 2023 - round 12
10:00Orenburg1 - 2Fakel Voronezh1.853.874.61
12:00Rubin Kazan0 - 0CSKA Moscow3.473.682.20
14:30Lok. Moscow0 - 0Dynamo Moscow2.633.602.80
17:00Baltika2 - 2Krasnodar3.433.532.27
22 October 2023 - round 12
10:00Ural1 - 4Sochi1.983.554.39
12:00Spartak Moscow2 - 0Nizhny Novgorod1.723.975.54
14:30Zenit3 - 1Krylya Sovetov1.544.666.64
17:00Rostov3 - 0Akhmat Grozny2.273.703.28
27 October 2023 - round 13
28 October 2023 - round 13
12:00Fakel Voronezh2 - 0Spartak Moscow3.813.702.07
14:30Krylya Sovetov1 - 1Orenburg2.083.873.62
14:30Rostov1 - 0Lok. Moscow2.553.812.78
17:00Zenit2 - 1Akhmat Grozny1.345.949.85
29 October 2023 - round 13
11:00Nizhny Novgorod1 - 0Sochi2.763.292.87
13:30Dynamo Moscow2 - 1Ural1.684.185.49
16:30CSKA Moscow1 - 0Krasnodar2.313.613.27
4 November 2023 - round 14
5 November 2023 - round 14
11:00Krasnodar2 - 1Krylya Sovetov1.814.004.69
13:30CSKA Moscow3 - 2Nizhny Novgorod1.604.246.43
16:30Lok. Moscow1 - 1Spartak Moscow2.683.602.75
6 November 2023 - round 14
11:00Orenburg1 - 1Rostov2.243.813.27
13:30Ural0 - 1Rubin Kazan2.343.413.39
16:30Sochi3 - 3Dynamo Moscow3.283.682.28
11 November 2023 - round 15
11:00Fakel Voronezh1 - 1CSKA Moscow3.973.602.06
11:00Krylya Sovetov3 - 1Ural2.073.663.85
13:30Lok. Moscow2 - 1Akhmat Grozny1.904.044.12
16:30Zenit1 - 1Krasnodar1.674.255.53
12 November 2023 - round 15
11:00Nizhny Novgorod0 - 0Baltika2.563.193.22
13:30Dynamo Moscow2 - 0Orenburg1.754.344.71
16:00Sochi0 - 2Rubin Kazan2.313.413.45
16:30Spartak Moscow2 - 1Rostov1.794.144.66
25 November 2023 - round 16
10:00Krylya Sovetov3 - 3Lok. Moscow2.553.732.82
12:15Zenit3 - 0Sochi1.355.5710.30
14:30CSKA Moscow2 - 3Dynamo Moscow2.193.703.47
16:45Baltika0 - 2Spartak Moscow3.473.602.23
26 November 2023 - round 16
09:00Orenburg1 - 1Akhmat Grozny1.854.184.24
11:00Ural3 - 1Krasnodar3.603.582.19
13:30Rubin Kazan1 - 0Fakel Voronezh2.093.414.10
16:00Rostov1 - 0Nizhny Novgorod1.833.744.97
2 December 2023 - round 17
11:00Fakel Voronezh0 - 0Baltika2.253.313.73
13:30Sochi0 - 2Krylya Sovetov2.643.602.79
16:30Nizhny Novgorod1 - 0Ural2.913.002.96
3 December 2023 - round 17
11:00CSKA Moscow2 - 0Rostov1.903.954.23
13:30Krasnodar2 - 1Orenburg1.694.345.17
13:30Lok. Moscow3 - 1Zenit3.893.892.00
16:00Akhmat Grozny2 - 1Spartak Moscow3.073.812.34
4 December 2023 - round 17
8 December 2023 - round 18
9 December 2023 - round 18
11:00Spartak Moscow3 - 0Krylya Sovetov1.973.983.91
13:30Akhmat Grozny0 - 0Rostov2.503.642.94
16:45Zenit1 - 0Nizhny Novgorod1.286.2314.10
10 December 2023 - round 18
11:00Fakel Voronezh1 - 1Dynamo Moscow3.193.452.43
13:30Sochi1 - 1Orenburg2.283.733.24
16:45Baltika0 - 1Rubin Kazan2.783.162.95
16:45Krasnodar1 - 0CSKA Moscow2.323.563.30
1 March 2024 - round 19
2 March 2024 - round 19
11:00CSKA Moscow1 - 1Orenburg1.554.576.57
13:30Krasnodar1 - 1Rubin Kazan1.863.724.78
16:00Akhmat Grozny1 - 0Ural2.283.473.47
16:30Zenit0 - 0Spartak Moscow1.624.286.11
3 March 2024 - round 19
11:00Nizhny Novgorod1 - 1Fakel Voronezh2.423.253.41
13:30Dynamo Moscow2 - 1Lok. Moscow2.293.803.17
16:00Baltika0 - 0Sochi2.523.293.19
8 March 2024 - round 20
9 March 2024 - round 20
11:00Ural1 - 4Zenit5.243.861.77
13:30Rubin Kazan0 - 1Nizhny Novgorod2.113.244.31
16:00Dynamo Moscow2 - 0Akhmat Grozny1.774.054.93
10 March 2024 - round 20
11:00Orenburg1 - 0Baltika2.153.583.70
13:30Lok. Moscow2 - 2Sochi1.973.804.07
16:00Spartak Moscow0 - 2Fakel Voronezh1.624.166.42
29 March 2024 - round 22
30 March 2024 - round 22
11:00Krylya Sovetov1 - 1Zenit4.163.851.94
13:30Sochi2 - 2CSKA Moscow3.583.622.18
14:30Baltika2 - 0Nizhny Novgorod2.493.103.43
16:00Spartak Moscow0 - 0Ural1.624.276.06
31 March 2024 - round 22
12:00Fakel Voronezh0 - 0Orenburg2.303.453.43
14:30Rubin Kazan2 - 1Akhmat Grozny2.303.343.56
17:30Lok. Moscow1 - 1Krasnodar2.373.503.26
6 April 2024 - round 23
12:00Ural1 - 2Krylya Sovetov2.683.472.82
14:30Nizhny Novgorod3 - 4Krasnodar3.823.372.19
18:00Rostov2 - 2Sochi1.973.744.16
7 April 2024 - round 23
12:00CSKA Moscow4 - 1Fakel Voronezh1.654.016.21
14:30Akhmat Grozny0 - 2Lok. Moscow2.643.642.76
14:30Zenit1 - 0Baltika1.365.2710.80
17:30Dynamo Moscow1 - 2Spartak Moscow2.473.682.96
8 April 2024 - round 23
13 April 2024 - round 24
12:00Sochi1 - 0Spartak Moscow2.753.662.64
14:30Akhmat Grozny1 - 7Baltika2.203.373.80
15:00Krasnodar1 - 2Zenit3.573.442.25
17:30Lok. Moscow3 - 3CSKA Moscow2.743.652.66
14 April 2024 - round 24
10:00Orenburg3 - 1Nizhny Novgorod2.093.394.16
12:15Ural2 - 1Dynamo Moscow3.473.642.21
14:45Fakel Voronezh0 - 1Rostov2.933.292.70
17:00Krylya Sovetov2 - 0Rubin Kazan2.323.433.41
19 April 2024 - round 25
20 April 2024 - round 25
12:00Rubin Kazan1 - 1Lok. Moscow3.123.372.51
14:30Baltika2 - 1Krylya Sovetov2.343.313.49
17:30CSKA Moscow1 - 2Akhmat Grozny1.534.686.73
21 April 2024 - round 25
12:00Nizhny Novgorod1 - 4Dynamo Moscow3.643.642.15
14:15Zenit1 - 0Orenburg1.315.9811.90
16:15Sochi2 - 2Ural2.093.623.85
18:30Rostov1 - 5Spartak Moscow2.323.493.35
24 April 2024 - round 21
14:00Orenburg1 - 2Dynamo Moscow3.033.872.34
16:15Nizhny Novgorod2 - 3Lok. Moscow4.013.622.04
18:30Krasnodar3 - 2Baltika1.773.935.13
18:30Zenit0 - 2Rubin Kazan1.424.939.30
25 April 2024 - round 21
14:00Ural0 - 1Rostov2.783.412.76
16:15Fakel Voronezh0 - 1Krylya Sovetov2.533.273.19
18:30Akhmat Grozny1 - 0Sochi2.423.573.10
18:30CSKA Moscow0 - 0Spartak Moscow2.463.623.01
28 April 2024 - round 26
12:00Akhmat Grozny5 - 1Nizhny Novgorod2.123.583.80
14:15Spartak Moscow3 - 2Lok. Moscow2.283.763.21
17:15Dynamo Moscow1 - 0Zenit3.703.702.11
19:30Baltika3 - 1CSKA Moscow3.373.452.33
29 April 2024 - round 26
11:00Krylya Sovetov0 - 0Krasnodar3.353.602.28
13:15Rubin Kazan1 - 1Ural2.383.363.36
15:30Sochi0 - 0Fakel Voronezh2.003.524.32
17:45Rostov2 - 1Orenburg2.093.703.76
4 May 2024 - round 27
5 May 2024 - round 27
6 May 2024 - round 27
13:45Ural2 - 1Baltika2.483.263.26
16:00Fakel Voronezh1 - 1Zenit6.574.051.62
18:30CSKA Moscow2 - 2Rubin Kazan1.873.704.77
18:30Lok. Moscow1 - 0Rostov2.203.683.47
10 May 2024 - round 28
11 May 2024 - round 28
12:00Rubin Kazan3 - 1Rostov2.793.412.75
14:30Spartak Moscow1 - 0Krasnodar2.493.742.90
17:00Zenit0 - 1CSKA Moscow1.694.015.80
19:30Baltika2 - 3Dynamo Moscow2.963.742.44
12 May 2024 - round 28
12:00Orenburg0 - 2Lok. Moscow2.333.883.04
14:30Fakel Voronezh0 - 0Ural2.743.073.08
17:00Sochi6 - 1Nizhny Novgorod1.893.724.62
18 May 2024 - round 29
12:00Dynamo Moscow4 - 1Krylya Sovetov1.464.746.74
14:30Lok. Moscow2 - 0Fakel Voronezh1.873.614.56
17:00Sochi2 - 3Krasnodar3.163.612.25
19 May 2024 - round 29
10:00Ural3 - 3Orenburg2.343.313.24
12:15Spartak Moscow3 - 1Rubin Kazan1.763.954.77
14:30Rostov2 - 1Baltika2.383.513.05
17:00Akhmat Grozny1 - 5Zenit6.344.391.53
20 May 2024 - round 29
25 May 2024 - round 30
14:30Baltika1 - 3Lok. Moscow2.253.823.01
14:30CSKA Moscow2 - 0Ural2.133.713.38
14:30Fakel Voronezh2 - 0Akhmat Grozny1.634.065.56
14:30Krasnodar1 - 0Dynamo Moscow2.323.832.92
14:30Krylya Sovetov1 - 1Nizhny Novgorod2.083.883.35
14:30Orenburg0 - 0Spartak Moscow2.223.913.02
14:30Rubin Kazan1 - 1Sochi2.283.783.00
14:30Zenit2 - 1Rostov1.345.379.15