Liga Profesional Argentina

Table Argentina

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

2021-07-31Colon Santa Fe-Godoy Cruz
2021-07-31Lanus-Union Santa Fe
2021-07-31Racing Club-Sarmiento Junin
2021-08-01Def. Y Justicia-Gimnasia LP
2021-08-01Platense-Independiente
2021-08-01River Plate-Atl. Huracan
2021-08-01Talleres-Boca Juniors
2021-08-02Argentinos Jrs-Central Cordoba
2021-08-02Estudiantes LP-Arsenal Sarandi
2021-08-02Patronato Parana-Newells Old Boys
2021-08-02Rosario Central-Aldosivi
2021-08-02San Lorenzo-Banfield
2021-08-03Atl. Tucuman-Velez Sarsfield

Round 5

2021-08-08Aldosivi-Def. Y Justicia
2021-08-08Arsenal Sarandi-Patronato Parana
2021-08-08Atl. Huracan-Lanus
2021-08-08Banfield-Talleres
2021-08-08Boca Juniors-Argentinos Jrs
2021-08-08Central Cordoba-Estudiantes LP
2021-08-08Gimnasia LP-Atl. Tucuman
2021-08-08Godoy Cruz-River Plate
2021-08-08Independiente-Racing Club
2021-08-08Newells Old Boys-Platense
2021-08-08Sarmiento Junin-Rosario Central
2021-08-08Union Santa Fe-San Lorenzo
2021-08-08Velez Sarsfield-Colon Santa Fe

Round 6

2021-08-15Argentinos Jrs-Banfield
2021-08-15Atl. Huracan-Union Santa Fe
2021-08-15Atl. Tucuman-Aldosivi
2021-08-15Colon Santa Fe-Gimnasia LP
2021-08-15Def. Y Justicia-Sarmiento Junin
2021-08-15Estudiantes LP-Boca Juniors
2021-08-15Lanus-Godoy Cruz
2021-08-15Patronato Parana-Central Cordoba
2021-08-15Platense-Arsenal Sarandi
2021-08-15Racing Club-Newells Old Boys
2021-08-15River Plate-Velez Sarsfield
2021-08-15Rosario Central-Independiente
2021-08-15Talleres-San Lorenzo

Round 7

2021-08-22Aldosivi-Colon Santa Fe
2021-08-22Arsenal Sarandi-Racing Club
2021-08-22Banfield-Estudiantes LP
2021-08-22Boca Juniors-Patronato Parana
2021-08-22Central Cordoba-Platense
2021-08-22Gimnasia LP-River Plate
2021-08-22Godoy Cruz-Atl. Huracan
2021-08-22Independiente-Def. Y Justicia
2021-08-22Newells Old Boys-Rosario Central
2021-08-22San Lorenzo-Argentinos Jrs
2021-08-22Sarmiento Junin-Atl. Tucuman
2021-08-22Union Santa Fe-Talleres
2021-08-22Velez Sarsfield-Lanus

Round 8

2021-08-25Argentinos Jrs-Talleres
2021-08-25Atl. Huracan-Velez Sarsfield
2021-08-25Atl. Tucuman-Independiente
2021-08-25Colon Santa Fe-Sarmiento Junin
2021-08-25Def. Y Justicia-Newells Old Boys
2021-08-25Estudiantes LP-San Lorenzo
2021-08-25Godoy Cruz-Union Santa Fe
2021-08-25Lanus-Gimnasia LP
2021-08-25Patronato Parana-Banfield
2021-08-25Platense-Boca Juniors
2021-08-25Racing Club-Central Cordoba
2021-08-25River Plate-Aldosivi
2021-08-25Rosario Central-Arsenal Sarandi

Round 9

2021-08-29Aldosivi-Lanus
2021-08-29Arsenal Sarandi-Def. Y Justicia
2021-08-29Banfield-Platense
2021-08-29Boca Juniors-Racing Club
2021-08-29Central Cordoba-Rosario Central
2021-08-29Gimnasia LP-Atl. Huracan
2021-08-29Independiente-Colon Santa Fe
2021-08-29Newells Old Boys-Atl. Tucuman
2021-08-29San Lorenzo-Patronato Parana
2021-08-29Sarmiento Junin-River Plate
2021-08-29Talleres-Estudiantes LP
2021-08-29Union Santa Fe-Argentinos Jrs
2021-08-29Velez Sarsfield-Godoy Cruz

Round 10

2021-09-05Atl. Huracan-Aldosivi
2021-09-05Atl. Tucuman-Arsenal Sarandi
2021-09-05Colon Santa Fe-Newells Old Boys
2021-09-05Def. Y Justicia-Central Cordoba
2021-09-05Estudiantes LP-Argentinos Jrs
2021-09-05Godoy Cruz-Gimnasia LP
2021-09-05Lanus-Sarmiento Junin
2021-09-05Patronato Parana-Talleres
2021-09-05Platense-San Lorenzo
2021-09-05Racing Club-Banfield
2021-09-05River Plate-Independiente
2021-09-05Rosario Central-Boca Juniors
2021-09-05Velez Sarsfield-Union Santa Fe

Round 11

2021-09-15Aldosivi-Godoy Cruz
2021-09-15Argentinos Jrs-Patronato Parana
2021-09-15Arsenal Sarandi-Colon Santa Fe
2021-09-15Banfield-Rosario Central
2021-09-15Boca Juniors-Def. Y Justicia
2021-09-15Central Cordoba-Atl. Tucuman
2021-09-15Gimnasia LP-Velez Sarsfield
2021-09-15Independiente-Lanus
2021-09-15Newells Old Boys-River Plate
2021-09-15San Lorenzo-Racing Club
2021-09-15Sarmiento Junin-Atl. Huracan
2021-09-15Talleres-Platense
2021-09-15Union Santa Fe-Estudiantes LP

Round 12

2021-09-19Atl. Huracan-Independiente
2021-09-19Atl. Tucuman-Boca Juniors
2021-09-19Colon Santa Fe-Central Cordoba
2021-09-19Def. Y Justicia-Banfield
2021-09-19Gimnasia LP-Union Santa Fe
2021-09-19Godoy Cruz-Sarmiento Junin
2021-09-19Lanus-Newells Old Boys
2021-09-19Patronato Parana-Estudiantes LP
2021-09-19Platense-Argentinos Jrs
2021-09-19Racing Club-Talleres
2021-09-19River Plate-Arsenal Sarandi
2021-09-19Rosario Central-San Lorenzo
2021-09-19Velez Sarsfield-Aldosivi

Round 13

2021-09-26Aldosivi-Gimnasia LP
2021-09-26Argentinos Jrs-Racing Club
2021-09-26Arsenal Sarandi-Lanus
2021-09-26Banfield-Atl. Tucuman
2021-09-26Boca Juniors-Colon Santa Fe
2021-09-26Central Cordoba-River Plate
2021-09-26Estudiantes LP-Platense
2021-09-26Independiente-Godoy Cruz
2021-09-26Newells Old Boys-Atl. Huracan
2021-09-26San Lorenzo-Def. Y Justicia
2021-09-26Sarmiento Junin-Velez Sarsfield
2021-09-26Talleres-Rosario Central
2021-09-26Union Santa Fe-Patronato Parana

Round 14

2021-10-03Aldosivi-Union Santa Fe
2021-10-03Atl. Huracan-Arsenal Sarandi
2021-10-03Atl. Tucuman-San Lorenzo
2021-10-03Colon Santa Fe-Banfield
2021-10-03Def. Y Justicia-Talleres
2021-10-03Gimnasia LP-Sarmiento Junin
2021-10-03Godoy Cruz-Newells Old Boys
2021-10-03Lanus-Central Cordoba
2021-10-03Platense-Patronato Parana
2021-10-03Racing Club-Estudiantes LP
2021-10-03River Plate-Boca Juniors
2021-10-03Rosario Central-Argentinos Jrs
2021-10-03Velez Sarsfield-Independiente

Round 15

2021-10-10Argentinos Jrs-Def. Y Justicia
2021-10-10Arsenal Sarandi-Godoy Cruz
2021-10-10Banfield-River Plate
2021-10-10Boca Juniors-Lanus
2021-10-10Central Cordoba-Atl. Huracan
2021-10-10Estudiantes LP-Rosario Central
2021-10-10Independiente-Gimnasia LP
2021-10-10Newells Old Boys-Velez Sarsfield
2021-10-10Patronato Parana-Racing Club
2021-10-10San Lorenzo-Colon Santa Fe
2021-10-10Sarmiento Junin-Aldosivi
2021-10-10Talleres-Atl. Tucuman
2021-10-10Union Santa Fe-Platense

Round 16

2021-10-17Aldosivi-Independiente
2021-10-17Atl. Huracan-Boca Juniors
2021-10-17Atl. Tucuman-Argentinos Jrs
2021-10-17Colon Santa Fe-Talleres
2021-10-17Def. Y Justicia-Estudiantes LP
2021-10-17Gimnasia LP-Newells Old Boys
2021-10-17Godoy Cruz-Central Cordoba
2021-10-17Lanus-Banfield
2021-10-17Racing Club-Platense
2021-10-17River Plate-San Lorenzo
2021-10-17Rosario Central-Patronato Parana
2021-10-17Sarmiento Junin-Union Santa Fe
2021-10-17Velez Sarsfield-Arsenal Sarandi

Round 17

2021-10-20Argentinos Jrs-Colon Santa Fe
2021-10-20Arsenal Sarandi-Gimnasia LP
2021-10-20Banfield-Atl. Huracan
2021-10-20Boca Juniors-Godoy Cruz
2021-10-20Central Cordoba-Velez Sarsfield
2021-10-20Estudiantes LP-Atl. Tucuman
2021-10-20Independiente-Sarmiento Junin
2021-10-20Newells Old Boys-Aldosivi
2021-10-20Patronato Parana-Def. Y Justicia
2021-10-20Platense-Rosario Central
2021-10-20San Lorenzo-Lanus
2021-10-20Talleres-River Plate
2021-10-20Union Santa Fe-Racing Club

Round 18

2021-10-24Aldosivi-Arsenal Sarandi
2021-10-24Atl. Huracan-San Lorenzo
2021-10-24Atl. Tucuman-Patronato Parana
2021-10-24Colon Santa Fe-Estudiantes LP
2021-10-24Def. Y Justicia-Platense
2021-10-24Gimnasia LP-Central Cordoba
2021-10-24Godoy Cruz-Banfield
2021-10-24Independiente-Union Santa Fe
2021-10-24Lanus-Talleres
2021-10-24River Plate-Argentinos Jrs
2021-10-24Rosario Central-Racing Club
2021-10-24Sarmiento Junin-Newells Old Boys
2021-10-24Velez Sarsfield-Boca Juniors

Round 19

2021-10-31Argentinos Jrs-Lanus
2021-10-31Arsenal Sarandi-Sarmiento Junin
2021-10-31Banfield-Velez Sarsfield
2021-10-31Boca Juniors-Gimnasia LP
2021-10-31Central Cordoba-Aldosivi
2021-10-31Estudiantes LP-River Plate
2021-10-31Newells Old Boys-Independiente
2021-10-31Patronato Parana-Colon Santa Fe
2021-10-31Platense-Atl. Tucuman
2021-10-31Racing Club-Def. Y Justicia
2021-10-31San Lorenzo-Godoy Cruz
2021-10-31Talleres-Atl. Huracan
2021-10-31Union Santa Fe-Rosario Central

Round 20

2021-11-07Aldosivi-Boca Juniors
2021-11-07Atl. Huracan-Argentinos Jrs
2021-11-07Atl. Tucuman-Racing Club
2021-11-07Colon Santa Fe-Platense
2021-11-07Def. Y Justicia-Rosario Central
2021-11-07Gimnasia LP-Banfield
2021-11-07Godoy Cruz-Talleres
2021-11-07Independiente-Arsenal Sarandi
2021-11-07Lanus-Estudiantes LP
2021-11-07Newells Old Boys-Union Santa Fe
2021-11-07River Plate-Patronato Parana
2021-11-07Sarmiento Junin-Central Cordoba
2021-11-07Velez Sarsfield-San Lorenzo

Round 21

2021-11-21Argentinos Jrs-Godoy Cruz
2021-11-21Arsenal Sarandi-Newells Old Boys
2021-11-21Banfield-Aldosivi
2021-11-21Boca Juniors-Sarmiento Junin
2021-11-21Central Cordoba-Independiente
2021-11-21Estudiantes LP-Atl. Huracan
2021-11-21Patronato Parana-Lanus
2021-11-21Platense-River Plate
2021-11-21Racing Club-Colon Santa Fe
2021-11-21Rosario Central-Atl. Tucuman
2021-11-21San Lorenzo-Gimnasia LP
2021-11-21Talleres-Velez Sarsfield
2021-11-21Union Santa Fe-Def. Y Justicia

Round 22

2021-11-24Aldosivi-San Lorenzo
2021-11-24Arsenal Sarandi-Union Santa Fe
2021-11-24Atl. Huracan-Patronato Parana
2021-11-24Atl. Tucuman-Def. Y Justicia
2021-11-24Colon Santa Fe-Rosario Central
2021-11-24Gimnasia LP-Talleres
2021-11-24Godoy Cruz-Estudiantes LP
2021-11-24Independiente-Boca Juniors
2021-11-24Lanus-Platense
2021-11-24Newells Old Boys-Central Cordoba
2021-11-24River Plate-Racing Club
2021-11-24Sarmiento Junin-Banfield
2021-11-24Velez Sarsfield-Argentinos Jrs

Round 23

2021-11-28Argentinos Jrs-Gimnasia LP
2021-11-28Banfield-Independiente
2021-11-28Boca Juniors-Newells Old Boys
2021-11-28Central Cordoba-Arsenal Sarandi
2021-11-28Def. Y Justicia-Colon Santa Fe
2021-11-28Estudiantes LP-Velez Sarsfield
2021-11-28Patronato Parana-Godoy Cruz
2021-11-28Platense-Atl. Huracan
2021-11-28Racing Club-Lanus
2021-11-28Rosario Central-River Plate
2021-11-28San Lorenzo-Sarmiento Junin
2021-11-28Talleres-Aldosivi
2021-11-28Union Santa Fe-Atl. Tucuman

Round 24

2021-12-05Aldosivi-Argentinos Jrs
2021-12-05Arsenal Sarandi-Boca Juniors
2021-12-05Atl. Huracan-Racing Club
2021-12-05Central Cordoba-Union Santa Fe
2021-12-05Colon Santa Fe-Atl. Tucuman
2021-12-05Gimnasia LP-Estudiantes LP
2021-12-05Godoy Cruz-Platense
2021-12-05Independiente-San Lorenzo
2021-12-05Lanus-Rosario Central
2021-12-05Newells Old Boys-Banfield
2021-12-05River Plate-Def. Y Justicia
2021-12-05Sarmiento Junin-Talleres
2021-12-05Velez Sarsfield-Patronato Parana

Round 25

2021-12-12Argentinos Jrs-Sarmiento Junin
2021-12-12Atl. Tucuman-River Plate
2021-12-12Banfield-Arsenal Sarandi
2021-12-12Boca Juniors-Central Cordoba
2021-12-12Def. Y Justicia-Lanus
2021-12-12Estudiantes LP-Aldosivi
2021-12-12Patronato Parana-Gimnasia LP
2021-12-12Platense-Velez Sarsfield
2021-12-12Racing Club-Godoy Cruz
2021-12-12Rosario Central-Atl. Huracan
2021-12-12San Lorenzo-Newells Old Boys
2021-12-12Talleres-Independiente
2021-12-12Union Santa Fe-Colon Santa Fe
Get it on Google Play