Second PFL Bulgaria

Table Bulgaria

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

Round 8

Round 9

2020-10-03Lokomotiv Sofia-Pirin Blagoevgrad -   -   - 2020-10-03Ludogorets II-Hebar Pazardzhik -   -   -
2020-10-04Dobrudzha-Litex Lovech
2020-10-04Lokomotiv GO-Strumska Slava
2020-10-04Minyor Pernik-Kariana Erden
2020-10-04Septemvri Simitli-Septemvri Sofia
2020-10-04Sozopol-Yantra Gabrovo
2020-10-05Neftochimic-Vitosha Bistritsa

Round 10

2020-10-17Hebar Pazardzhik-Sportist Svoge
2020-10-17Kariana Erden-Dobrudzha
2020-10-17Pirin Blagoevgrad-Minyor Pernik
2020-10-17Septemvri Simitli-Sozopol
2020-10-17Septemvri Sofia-Litex Lovech
2020-10-17Strumska Slava-Neftochimic
2020-10-17Vitosha Bistritsa-Lokomotiv Sofia
2020-10-17Yantra Gabrovo-Ludogorets II

Round 11

2020-10-24Dobrudzha-Pirin Blagoevgrad
2020-10-24Litex Lovech-Kariana Erden
2020-10-24Lokomotiv GO-Hebar Pazardzhik
2020-10-24Lokomotiv Sofia-Strumska Slava
2020-10-24Ludogorets II-Septemvri Simitli
2020-10-24Minyor Pernik-Vitosha Bistritsa
2020-10-24Sozopol-Septemvri Sofia
2020-10-24Sportist Svoge-Yantra Gabrovo

Round 12

2020-10-31Hebar Pazardzhik-Neftochimic
2020-10-31Pirin Blagoevgrad-Litex Lovech
2020-10-31Septemvri Simitli-Sportist Svoge
2020-10-31Septemvri Sofia-Kariana Erden
2020-10-31Sozopol-Ludogorets II
2020-10-31Strumska Slava-Minyor Pernik
2020-10-31Vitosha Bistritsa-Dobrudzha
2020-10-31Yantra Gabrovo-Lokomotiv GO

Round 13

2020-11-07Dobrudzha-Strumska Slava
2020-11-07Kariana Erden-Pirin Blagoevgrad
2020-11-07Litex Lovech-Vitosha Bistritsa
2020-11-07Lokomotiv GO-Septemvri Simitli
2020-11-07Lokomotiv Sofia-Hebar Pazardzhik
2020-11-07Ludogorets II-Septemvri Sofia
2020-11-07Neftochimic-Yantra Gabrovo
2020-11-07Sportist Svoge-Sozopol

Round 14

2020-11-21Hebar Pazardzhik-Minyor Pernik
2020-11-21Ludogorets II-Sportist Svoge
2020-11-21Septemvri Simitli-Neftochimic
2020-11-21Septemvri Sofia-Pirin Blagoevgrad
2020-11-21Sozopol-Lokomotiv GO
2020-11-21Strumska Slava-Litex Lovech
2020-11-21Vitosha Bistritsa-Kariana Erden
2020-11-21Yantra Gabrovo-Lokomotiv Sofia

Round 15

2020-11-28Dobrudzha-Hebar Pazardzhik
2020-11-28Kariana Erden-Strumska Slava
2020-11-28Lokomotiv GO-Ludogorets II
2020-11-28Lokomotiv Sofia-Septemvri Simitli
2020-11-28Minyor Pernik-Yantra Gabrovo
2020-11-28Neftochimic-Sozopol
2020-11-28Pirin Blagoevgrad-Vitosha Bistritsa
2020-11-28Sportist Svoge-Septemvri Sofia

Round 16

2020-12-05Hebar Pazardzhik-Litex Lovech
2020-12-05Ludogorets II-Neftochimic
2020-12-05Septemvri Simitli-Minyor Pernik
2020-12-05Septemvri Sofia-Vitosha Bistritsa
2020-12-05Sozopol-Lokomotiv Sofia
2020-12-05Sportist Svoge-Lokomotiv GO
2020-12-05Strumska Slava-Pirin Blagoevgrad
2020-12-05Yantra Gabrovo-Dobrudzha

Round 17

2020-12-12Dobrudzha-Septemvri Simitli
2020-12-12Kariana Erden-Hebar Pazardzhik
2020-12-12Litex Lovech-Yantra Gabrovo
2020-12-12Lokomotiv GO-Septemvri Sofia
2020-12-12Lokomotiv Sofia-Ludogorets II
2020-12-12Minyor Pernik-Sozopol
2020-12-12Neftochimic-Sportist Svoge
2020-12-12Vitosha Bistritsa-Strumska Slava

Round 18

2021-02-13Dobrudzha-Sozopol
2021-02-13Kariana Erden-Yantra Gabrovo
2021-02-13Litex Lovech-Septemvri Simitli
2021-02-13Lokomotiv Sofia-Sportist Svoge
2021-02-13Minyor Pernik-Ludogorets II
2021-02-13Neftochimic-Lokomotiv GO
2021-02-13Pirin Blagoevgrad-Hebar Pazardzhik
2021-02-13Septemvri Sofia-Strumska Slava

Round 19

2021-02-20Hebar Pazardzhik-Vitosha Bistritsa
2021-02-20Lokomotiv GO-Lokomotiv Sofia
2021-02-20Ludogorets II-Dobrudzha
2021-02-20Neftochimic-Septemvri Sofia
2021-02-20Septemvri Simitli-Kariana Erden
2021-02-20Sozopol-Litex Lovech
2021-02-20Sportist Svoge-Minyor Pernik
2021-02-20Yantra Gabrovo-Pirin Blagoevgrad

Round 20

2021-02-27Dobrudzha-Sportist Svoge
2021-02-27Kariana Erden-Sozopol
2021-02-27Litex Lovech-Ludogorets II
2021-02-27Lokomotiv Sofia-Neftochimic
2021-02-27Minyor Pernik-Lokomotiv GO
2021-02-27Pirin Blagoevgrad-Septemvri Simitli
2021-02-27Strumska Slava-Hebar Pazardzhik
2021-02-27Vitosha Bistritsa-Yantra Gabrovo

Round 21

2021-03-06Lokomotiv GO-Dobrudzha
2021-03-06Lokomotiv Sofia-Septemvri Sofia
2021-03-06Ludogorets II-Kariana Erden
2021-03-06Neftochimic-Minyor Pernik
2021-03-06Septemvri Simitli-Vitosha Bistritsa
2021-03-06Sozopol-Pirin Blagoevgrad
2021-03-06Sportist Svoge-Litex Lovech
2021-03-06Yantra Gabrovo-Strumska Slava

Round 22

2021-03-10Dobrudzha-Neftochimic
2021-03-10Kariana Erden-Sportist Svoge
2021-03-10Litex Lovech-Lokomotiv GO
2021-03-10Minyor Pernik-Lokomotiv Sofia
2021-03-10Pirin Blagoevgrad-Ludogorets II
2021-03-10Septemvri Sofia-Hebar Pazardzhik
2021-03-10Strumska Slava-Septemvri Simitli
2021-03-10Vitosha Bistritsa-Sozopol

Round 23

2021-03-13Lokomotiv GO-Kariana Erden
2021-03-13Lokomotiv Sofia-Dobrudzha
2021-03-13Ludogorets II-Vitosha Bistritsa
2021-03-13Minyor Pernik-Septemvri Sofia
2021-03-13Neftochimic-Litex Lovech
2021-03-13Sozopol-Strumska Slava
2021-03-13Sportist Svoge-Pirin Blagoevgrad
2021-03-13Yantra Gabrovo-Hebar Pazardzhik

Round 24

2021-03-20Dobrudzha-Minyor Pernik
2021-03-20Hebar Pazardzhik-Septemvri Simitli
2021-03-20Kariana Erden-Neftochimic
2021-03-20Litex Lovech-Lokomotiv Sofia
2021-03-20Pirin Blagoevgrad-Lokomotiv GO
2021-03-20Septemvri Sofia-Yantra Gabrovo
2021-03-20Strumska Slava-Ludogorets II
2021-03-20Vitosha Bistritsa-Sportist Svoge

Round 25

2021-04-03Dobrudzha-Septemvri Sofia
2021-04-03Lokomotiv GO-Vitosha Bistritsa
2021-04-03Lokomotiv Sofia-Kariana Erden
2021-04-03Minyor Pernik-Litex Lovech
2021-04-03Neftochimic-Pirin Blagoevgrad
2021-04-03Septemvri Simitli-Yantra Gabrovo
2021-04-03Sozopol-Hebar Pazardzhik
2021-04-03Sportist Svoge-Strumska Slava

Round 26

2021-04-10Hebar Pazardzhik-Ludogorets II
2021-04-10Kariana Erden-Minyor Pernik
2021-04-10Litex Lovech-Dobrudzha
2021-04-10Pirin Blagoevgrad-Lokomotiv Sofia
2021-04-10Septemvri Sofia-Septemvri Simitli
2021-04-10Strumska Slava-Lokomotiv GO
2021-04-10Vitosha Bistritsa-Neftochimic
2021-04-10Yantra Gabrovo-Sozopol

Round 27

2021-04-14Dobrudzha-Kariana Erden
2021-04-14Litex Lovech-Septemvri Sofia
2021-04-14Lokomotiv Sofia-Vitosha Bistritsa
2021-04-14Ludogorets II-Yantra Gabrovo
2021-04-14Minyor Pernik-Pirin Blagoevgrad
2021-04-14Neftochimic-Strumska Slava
2021-04-14Sozopol-Septemvri Simitli
2021-04-14Sportist Svoge-Hebar Pazardzhik

Round 28

2021-04-17Hebar Pazardzhik-Lokomotiv GO
2021-04-17Kariana Erden-Litex Lovech
2021-04-17Pirin Blagoevgrad-Dobrudzha
2021-04-17Septemvri Simitli-Ludogorets II
2021-04-17Septemvri Sofia-Sozopol
2021-04-17Strumska Slava-Lokomotiv Sofia
2021-04-17Vitosha Bistritsa-Minyor Pernik
2021-04-17Yantra Gabrovo-Sportist Svoge

Round 29

2021-04-24Dobrudzha-Vitosha Bistritsa
2021-04-24Kariana Erden-Septemvri Sofia
2021-04-24Litex Lovech-Pirin Blagoevgrad
2021-04-24Lokomotiv GO-Yantra Gabrovo
2021-04-24Ludogorets II-Sozopol
2021-04-24Minyor Pernik-Strumska Slava
2021-04-24Neftochimic-Hebar Pazardzhik
2021-04-24Sportist Svoge-Septemvri Simitli

Round 30

2021-05-01Hebar Pazardzhik-Lokomotiv Sofia
2021-05-01Pirin Blagoevgrad-Kariana Erden
2021-05-01Septemvri Simitli-Lokomotiv GO
2021-05-01Septemvri Sofia-Ludogorets II
2021-05-01Sozopol-Sportist Svoge
2021-05-01Strumska Slava-Dobrudzha
2021-05-01Vitosha Bistritsa-Litex Lovech
2021-05-01Yantra Gabrovo-Neftochimic

Round 31

2021-05-08Kariana Erden-Vitosha Bistritsa
2021-05-08Litex Lovech-Strumska Slava
2021-05-08Lokomotiv GO-Sozopol
2021-05-08Lokomotiv Sofia-Yantra Gabrovo
2021-05-08Minyor Pernik-Hebar Pazardzhik
2021-05-08Neftochimic-Septemvri Simitli
2021-05-08Pirin Blagoevgrad-Septemvri Sofia
2021-05-08Sportist Svoge-Ludogorets II

Round 32

2021-05-12Hebar Pazardzhik-Dobrudzha
2021-05-12Ludogorets II-Lokomotiv GO
2021-05-12Septemvri Simitli-Lokomotiv Sofia
2021-05-12Septemvri Sofia-Sportist Svoge
2021-05-12Sozopol-Neftochimic
2021-05-12Strumska Slava-Kariana Erden
2021-05-12Vitosha Bistritsa-Pirin Blagoevgrad
2021-05-12Yantra Gabrovo-Minyor Pernik

Round 33

2021-05-15Dobrudzha-Yantra Gabrovo
2021-05-15Litex Lovech-Hebar Pazardzhik
2021-05-15Lokomotiv GO-Sportist Svoge
2021-05-15Lokomotiv Sofia-Sozopol
2021-05-15Minyor Pernik-Septemvri Simitli
2021-05-15Neftochimic-Ludogorets II
2021-05-15Pirin Blagoevgrad-Strumska Slava
2021-05-15Vitosha Bistritsa-Septemvri Sofia

Round 34

2021-05-22Hebar Pazardzhik-Kariana Erden
2021-05-22Ludogorets II-Lokomotiv Sofia
2021-05-22Septemvri Simitli-Dobrudzha
2021-05-22Septemvri Sofia-Lokomotiv GO
2021-05-22Sozopol-Minyor Pernik
2021-05-22Sportist Svoge-Neftochimic
2021-05-22Strumska Slava-Vitosha Bistritsa
2021-05-22Yantra Gabrovo-Litex Lovech
Get it on Google Play