First Division Cyprus

Table Cyprus

Round 1

2020-08-22Anorthosis-Ermis Aradippou
2020-08-22APOEL Nicosia-Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2020-08-22Apollon Limassol-Doxa Katokopia
2020-08-22Ethnikos Achna-Enosis Paralimni
2020-08-22Nea Salamina-AEK Larnaca
2020-08-22Ol. Nicosia-AEL Limassol
2020-08-22Pafos-Omonia Nicosia

Round 2

2020-08-29AEK Larnaca-APOEL Nicosia
2020-08-29AEL Limassol-Nea Salamina
2020-08-29Doxa Katokopia-Ethnikos Achna
2020-08-29Enosis Paralimni-Ol. Nicosia
2020-08-29Ermis Aradippou-Apollon Limassol
2020-08-29Omonia Nicosia-Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2020-08-29Pafos-Anorthosis

Round 3

2020-09-12Anorthosis-Omonia Nicosia
2020-09-12APOEL Nicosia-AEL Limassol
2020-09-12Apollon Limassol-Pafos
2020-09-12Ethnikos Achna-Ermis Aradippou
2020-09-12Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion-AEK Larnaca
2020-09-12Nea Salamina-Enosis Paralimni
2020-09-12Ol. Nicosia-Doxa Katokopia

Round 4

2020-09-19AEL Limassol-Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2020-09-19Anorthosis-Apollon Limassol
2020-09-19Doxa Katokopia-Nea Salamina
2020-09-19Enosis Paralimni-APOEL Nicosia
2020-09-19Ermis Aradippou-Ol. Nicosia
2020-09-19Omonia Nicosia-AEK Larnaca
2020-09-19Pafos-Ethnikos Achna

Round 5

2020-09-26AEK Larnaca-AEL Limassol
2020-09-26APOEL Nicosia-Doxa Katokopia
2020-09-26Apollon Limassol-Omonia Nicosia
2020-09-26Ethnikos Achna-Anorthosis
2020-09-26Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion-Enosis Paralimni
2020-09-26Nea Salamina-Ermis Aradippou
2020-09-26Ol. Nicosia-Pafos

Round 6

2020-10-03Anorthosis-Ol. Nicosia
2020-10-03Apollon Limassol-Ethnikos Achna
2020-10-03Doxa Katokopia-Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2020-10-03Enosis Paralimni-AEK Larnaca
2020-10-03Ermis Aradippou-APOEL Nicosia
2020-10-03Omonia Nicosia-AEL Limassol
2020-10-03Pafos-Nea Salamina

Round 7

2020-10-17AEK Larnaca-Doxa Katokopia
2020-10-17AEL Limassol-Enosis Paralimni
2020-10-17APOEL Nicosia-Pafos
2020-10-17Ethnikos Achna-Omonia Nicosia
2020-10-17Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion-Ermis Aradippou
2020-10-17Nea Salamina-Anorthosis
2020-10-17Ol. Nicosia-Apollon Limassol

Round 8

2020-10-24Anorthosis-APOEL Nicosia
2020-10-24Apollon Limassol-Nea Salamina
2020-10-24Doxa Katokopia-AEL Limassol
2020-10-24Ermis Aradippou-AEK Larnaca
2020-10-24Ethnikos Achna-Ol. Nicosia
2020-10-24Omonia Nicosia-Enosis Paralimni
2020-10-24Pafos-Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

Round 9

2020-10-31AEK Larnaca-Pafos
2020-10-31AEL Limassol-Ermis Aradippou
2020-10-31APOEL Nicosia-Apollon Limassol
2020-10-31Enosis Paralimni-Doxa Katokopia
2020-10-31Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion-Anorthosis
2020-10-31Nea Salamina-Ethnikos Achna
2020-10-31Ol. Nicosia-Omonia Nicosia

Round 10

2020-11-07Anorthosis-AEK Larnaca
2020-11-07Apollon Limassol-Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2020-11-07Ermis Aradippou-Enosis Paralimni
2020-11-07Ethnikos Achna-APOEL Nicosia
2020-11-07Ol. Nicosia-Nea Salamina
2020-11-07Omonia Nicosia-Doxa Katokopia
2020-11-07Pafos-AEL Limassol

Round 11

2020-11-21AEK Larnaca-Apollon Limassol
2020-11-21AEL Limassol-Anorthosis
2020-11-21APOEL Nicosia-Ol. Nicosia
2020-11-21Doxa Katokopia-Ermis Aradippou
2020-11-21Enosis Paralimni-Pafos
2020-11-21Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion-Ethnikos Achna
2020-11-21Nea Salamina-Omonia Nicosia

Round 12

2020-11-28Anorthosis-Enosis Paralimni
2020-11-28Apollon Limassol-AEL Limassol
2020-11-28Ethnikos Achna-AEK Larnaca
2020-11-28Nea Salamina-APOEL Nicosia
2020-11-28Ol. Nicosia-Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2020-11-28Omonia Nicosia-Ermis Aradippou
2020-11-28Pafos-Doxa Katokopia

Round 13

2020-12-05AEK Larnaca-Ol. Nicosia
2020-12-05AEL Limassol-Ethnikos Achna
2020-12-05APOEL Nicosia-Omonia Nicosia
2020-12-05Doxa Katokopia-Anorthosis
2020-12-05Enosis Paralimni-Apollon Limassol
2020-12-05Ermis Aradippou-Pafos
2020-12-05Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion-Nea Salamina

Round 14

2020-12-12AEK Larnaca-Nea Salamina
2020-12-12AEL Limassol-Ol. Nicosia
2020-12-12Doxa Katokopia-Apollon Limassol
2020-12-12Enosis Paralimni-Ethnikos Achna
2020-12-12Ermis Aradippou-Anorthosis
2020-12-12Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion-APOEL Nicosia
2020-12-12Omonia Nicosia-Pafos

Round 15

2020-12-19Anorthosis-Pafos
2020-12-19APOEL Nicosia-AEK Larnaca
2020-12-19Apollon Limassol-Ermis Aradippou
2020-12-19Ethnikos Achna-Doxa Katokopia
2020-12-19Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion-Omonia Nicosia
2020-12-19Nea Salamina-AEL Limassol
2020-12-19Ol. Nicosia-Enosis Paralimni

Round 16

2020-12-22AEK Larnaca-Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2020-12-22AEL Limassol-APOEL Nicosia
2020-12-22Doxa Katokopia-Ol. Nicosia
2020-12-22Enosis Paralimni-Nea Salamina
2020-12-22Ermis Aradippou-Ethnikos Achna
2020-12-22Omonia Nicosia-Anorthosis
2020-12-22Pafos-Apollon Limassol

Round 17

2021-01-02AEK Larnaca-Omonia Nicosia
2021-01-02APOEL Nicosia-Enosis Paralimni
2021-01-02Apollon Limassol-Anorthosis
2021-01-02Ethnikos Achna-Pafos
2021-01-02Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion-AEL Limassol
2021-01-02Nea Salamina-Doxa Katokopia
2021-01-02Ol. Nicosia-Ermis Aradippou

Round 18

2021-01-05AEL Limassol-AEK Larnaca
2021-01-05Anorthosis-Ethnikos Achna
2021-01-05Doxa Katokopia-APOEL Nicosia
2021-01-05Enosis Paralimni-Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2021-01-05Ermis Aradippou-Nea Salamina
2021-01-05Omonia Nicosia-Apollon Limassol
2021-01-05Pafos-Ol. Nicosia

Round 19

2021-01-09AEK Larnaca-Enosis Paralimni
2021-01-09AEL Limassol-Omonia Nicosia
2021-01-09APOEL Nicosia-Ermis Aradippou
2021-01-09Ethnikos Achna-Apollon Limassol
2021-01-09Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion-Doxa Katokopia
2021-01-09Nea Salamina-Pafos
2021-01-09Ol. Nicosia-Anorthosis

Round 20

2021-01-16Anorthosis-Nea Salamina
2021-01-16Apollon Limassol-Ol. Nicosia
2021-01-16Doxa Katokopia-AEK Larnaca
2021-01-16Enosis Paralimni-AEL Limassol
2021-01-16Ermis Aradippou-Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2021-01-16Omonia Nicosia-Ethnikos Achna
2021-01-16Pafos-APOEL Nicosia

Round 21

2021-01-23AEK Larnaca-Ermis Aradippou
2021-01-23AEL Limassol-Doxa Katokopia
2021-01-23APOEL Nicosia-Anorthosis
2021-01-23Enosis Paralimni-Omonia Nicosia
2021-01-23Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion-Pafos
2021-01-23Nea Salamina-Apollon Limassol
2021-01-23Ol. Nicosia-Ethnikos Achna

Round 22

2021-01-26Anorthosis-Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2021-01-26Apollon Limassol-APOEL Nicosia
2021-01-26Doxa Katokopia-Enosis Paralimni
2021-01-26Ermis Aradippou-AEL Limassol
2021-01-26Ethnikos Achna-Nea Salamina
2021-01-26Omonia Nicosia-Ol. Nicosia
2021-01-26Pafos-AEK Larnaca

Round 23

2021-01-30AEK Larnaca-Anorthosis
2021-01-30AEL Limassol-Pafos
2021-01-30APOEL Nicosia-Ethnikos Achna
2021-01-30Doxa Katokopia-Omonia Nicosia
2021-01-30Enosis Paralimni-Ermis Aradippou
2021-01-30Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion-Apollon Limassol
2021-01-30Nea Salamina-Ol. Nicosia

Round 24

2021-02-06Anorthosis-AEL Limassol
2021-02-06Apollon Limassol-AEK Larnaca
2021-02-06Ermis Aradippou-Doxa Katokopia
2021-02-06Ethnikos Achna-Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2021-02-06Ol. Nicosia-APOEL Nicosia
2021-02-06Omonia Nicosia-Nea Salamina
2021-02-06Pafos-Enosis Paralimni

Round 25

2021-02-09AEK Larnaca-Ethnikos Achna
2021-02-09AEL Limassol-Apollon Limassol
2021-02-09APOEL Nicosia-Nea Salamina
2021-02-09Doxa Katokopia-Pafos
2021-02-09Enosis Paralimni-Anorthosis
2021-02-09Ermis Aradippou-Omonia Nicosia
2021-02-09Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion-Ol. Nicosia

Round 26

2021-02-13Anorthosis-Doxa Katokopia
2021-02-13Apollon Limassol-Enosis Paralimni
2021-02-13Ethnikos Achna-AEL Limassol
2021-02-13Nea Salamina-Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2021-02-13Ol. Nicosia-AEK Larnaca
2021-02-13Omonia Nicosia-APOEL Nicosia
2021-02-13Pafos-Ermis Aradippou
Get it on Google Play