First League Czech Republic

Table Czech Republic

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

Round 8

Round 9

Round 10

Round 11

Round 12

Round 13

Round 14

Round 15

Round 16

Round 17

Round 18

2021-02-06Bohemians 1905-Zbrojovka Brno
2021-02-06Ceske Budejovice-Banik Ostrava
2021-02-06Fastav Zlin-Mlada Boleslav
2021-02-06Jablonec-Slovacko
2021-02-06Karvina-Opava
2021-02-06Pribram-Slavia Prague
2021-02-06Sigma Olomouc-Sparta Prague
2021-02-06Teplice-Pardubice
2021-02-06Viktoria Plzen-Slovan Liberec

Round 19

2021-02-13Banik Ostrava-Jablonec
2021-02-13Bohemians 1905-Sigma Olomouc
2021-02-13Mlada Boleslav-Viktoria Plzen
2021-02-13Opava-Pribram
2021-02-13Slavia Prague-Pardubice
2021-02-13Slovacko-Teplice
2021-02-13Slovan Liberec-Ceske Budejovice
2021-02-13Sparta Prague-Karvina
2021-02-13Zbrojovka Brno-Fastav Zlin

Round 20

2021-02-20Ceske Budejovice-Opava
2021-02-20Fastav Zlin-Sparta Prague
2021-02-20Jablonec-Mlada Boleslav
2021-02-20Karvina-Slovan Liberec
2021-02-20Pardubice-Banik Ostrava
2021-02-20Pribram-Slovacko
2021-02-20Sigma Olomouc-Zbrojovka Brno
2021-02-20Teplice-Slavia Prague
2021-02-20Viktoria Plzen-Bohemians 1905

Round 21

2021-02-27Banik Ostrava-Teplice
2021-02-27Bohemians 1905-Ceske Budejovice
2021-02-27Mlada Boleslav-Karvina
2021-02-27Opava-Jablonec
2021-02-27Sigma Olomouc-Fastav Zlin
2021-02-27Slovacko-Slavia Prague
2021-02-27Slovan Liberec-Pardubice
2021-02-27Sparta Prague-Pribram
2021-02-27Zbrojovka Brno-Viktoria Plzen

Round 22

2021-03-06Ceske Budejovice-Mlada Boleslav
2021-03-06Fastav Zlin-Bohemians 1905
2021-03-06Jablonec-Sparta Prague
2021-03-06Karvina-Zbrojovka Brno
2021-03-06Pardubice-Slovacko
2021-03-06Pribram-Slovan Liberec
2021-03-06Slavia Prague-Banik Ostrava
2021-03-06Teplice-Opava
2021-03-06Viktoria Plzen-Sigma Olomouc

Round 23

2021-03-13Banik Ostrava-Pribram
2021-03-13Bohemians 1905-Karvina
2021-03-13Fastav Zlin-Ceske Budejovice
2021-03-13Mlada Boleslav-Slavia Prague
2021-03-13Opava-Pardubice
2021-03-13Sigma Olomouc-Slovacko
2021-03-13Slovan Liberec-Teplice
2021-03-13Sparta Prague-Viktoria Plzen
2021-03-13Zbrojovka Brno-Jablonec

Round 24

2021-03-20Ceske Budejovice-Sparta Prague
2021-03-20Jablonec-Slovan Liberec
2021-03-20Karvina-Sigma Olomouc
2021-03-20Pardubice-Mlada Boleslav
2021-03-20Pribram-Zbrojovka Brno
2021-03-20Slavia Prague-Opava
2021-03-20Slovacko-Banik Ostrava
2021-03-20Teplice-Bohemians 1905
2021-03-20Viktoria Plzen-Fastav Zlin

Round 25

2021-04-03Bohemians 1905-Jablonec
2021-04-03Fastav Zlin-Karvina
2021-04-03Mlada Boleslav-Pribram
2021-04-03Opava-Slovacko
2021-04-03Sigma Olomouc-Pardubice
2021-04-03Slovan Liberec-Banik Ostrava
2021-04-03Sparta Prague-Teplice
2021-04-03Viktoria Plzen-Ceske Budejovice
2021-04-03Zbrojovka Brno-Slavia Prague

Round 26

2021-04-10Banik Ostrava-Opava
2021-04-10Ceske Budejovice-Zbrojovka Brno
2021-04-10Jablonec-Fastav Zlin
2021-04-10Karvina-Viktoria Plzen
2021-04-10Pardubice-Bohemians 1905
2021-04-10Pribram-Sigma Olomouc
2021-04-10Slavia Prague-Sparta Prague
2021-04-10Slovacko-Slovan Liberec
2021-04-10Teplice-Mlada Boleslav

Round 27

2021-04-17Bohemians 1905-Banik Ostrava
2021-04-17Fastav Zlin-Pribram
2021-04-17Karvina-Ceske Budejovice
2021-04-17Mlada Boleslav-Opava
2021-04-17Sigma Olomouc-Teplice
2021-04-17Slovan Liberec-Slavia Prague
2021-04-17Sparta Prague-Slovacko
2021-04-17Viktoria Plzen-Jablonec
2021-04-17Zbrojovka Brno-Pardubice

Round 28

2021-04-21Banik Ostrava-Mlada Boleslav
2021-04-21Ceske Budejovice-Sigma Olomouc
2021-04-21Jablonec-Karvina
2021-04-21Opava-Slovan Liberec
2021-04-21Pardubice-Sparta Prague
2021-04-21Pribram-Bohemians 1905
2021-04-21Slavia Prague-Fastav Zlin
2021-04-21Slovacko-Zbrojovka Brno
2021-04-21Teplice-Viktoria Plzen

Round 29

2021-04-24Bohemians 1905-Slavia Prague
2021-04-24Ceske Budejovice-Jablonec
2021-04-24Fastav Zlin-Pardubice
2021-04-24Karvina-Pribram
2021-04-24Mlada Boleslav-Slovan Liberec
2021-04-24Sigma Olomouc-Banik Ostrava
2021-04-24Sparta Prague-Opava
2021-04-24Viktoria Plzen-Slovacko
2021-04-24Zbrojovka Brno-Teplice

Round 30

2021-05-01Banik Ostrava-Zbrojovka Brno
2021-05-01Jablonec-Sigma Olomouc
2021-05-01Opava-Bohemians 1905
2021-05-01Pardubice-Karvina
2021-05-01Pribram-Ceske Budejovice
2021-05-01Slavia Prague-Viktoria Plzen
2021-05-01Slovacko-Mlada Boleslav
2021-05-01Slovan Liberec-Sparta Prague
2021-05-01Teplice-Fastav Zlin

Round 31

2021-05-08Bohemians 1905-Slovan Liberec
2021-05-08Ceske Budejovice-Pardubice
2021-05-08Fastav Zlin-Opava
2021-05-08Jablonec-Teplice
2021-05-08Karvina-Slovacko
2021-05-08Sigma Olomouc-Slavia Prague
2021-05-08Sparta Prague-Banik Ostrava
2021-05-08Viktoria Plzen-Pribram
2021-05-08Zbrojovka Brno-Mlada Boleslav

Round 32

2021-05-15Banik Ostrava-Fastav Zlin
2021-05-15Mlada Boleslav-Sparta Prague
2021-05-15Opava-Sigma Olomouc
2021-05-15Pardubice-Viktoria Plzen
2021-05-15Pribram-Jablonec
2021-05-15Slavia Prague-Karvina
2021-05-15Slovacko-Bohemians 1905
2021-05-15Slovan Liberec-Zbrojovka Brno
2021-05-15Teplice-Ceske Budejovice

Round 33

2021-05-22Bohemians 1905-Sparta Prague
2021-05-22Ceske Budejovice-Slovacko
2021-05-22Fastav Zlin-Slovan Liberec
2021-05-22Jablonec-Slavia Prague
2021-05-22Karvina-Teplice
2021-05-22Pribram-Pardubice
2021-05-22Sigma Olomouc-Mlada Boleslav
2021-05-22Viktoria Plzen-Banik Ostrava
2021-05-22Zbrojovka Brno-Opava

Round 34

2021-05-29Banik Ostrava-Karvina
2021-05-29Mlada Boleslav-Bohemians 1905
2021-05-29Opava-Viktoria Plzen
2021-05-29Pardubice-Jablonec
2021-05-29Slavia Prague-Ceske Budejovice
2021-05-29Slovacko-Fastav Zlin
2021-05-29Slovan Liberec-Sigma Olomouc
2021-05-29Sparta Prague-Zbrojovka Brno
2021-05-29Teplice-Pribram
Get it on Google Play