First League Czech Republic

Table Czech Republic

Round 1

2020-08-21Viktoria Plzen-Opava
2020-08-22Fastav Zlin-Slovacko
2020-08-22Pribram-Teplice
2020-08-22Sigma Olomouc-Slovan Liberec
2020-08-22Zbrojovka Brno-Sparta Prague
2020-08-23Bohemians 1905-Mlada Boleslav
2020-08-23Ceske Budejovice-Slavia Prague
2020-08-23Jablonec-Pardubice
2020-08-23Karvina-Banik Ostrava

Round 2

2020-08-28Banik Ostrava-Ceske Budejovice
2020-08-29Mlada Boleslav-Fastav Zlin
2020-08-29Opava-Karvina
2020-08-29Slavia Prague-Pribram
2020-08-29Slovacko-Jablonec
2020-08-30Pardubice-Teplice
2020-08-30Slovan Liberec-Viktoria Plzen
2020-08-30Sparta Prague-Sigma Olomouc
2020-08-30Zbrojovka Brno-Bohemians 1905

Round 3

2020-09-12Ceske Budejovice-Slovan Liberec
2020-09-12Fastav Zlin-Zbrojovka Brno
2020-09-12Jablonec-Banik Ostrava
2020-09-12Karvina-Sparta Prague
2020-09-12Pardubice-Slavia Prague
2020-09-12Pribram-Opava
2020-09-12Sigma Olomouc-Bohemians 1905
2020-09-12Teplice-Slovacko
2020-09-12Viktoria Plzen-Mlada Boleslav

Round 4

2020-09-19Banik Ostrava-Pardubice
2020-09-19Bohemians 1905-Viktoria Plzen
2020-09-19Mlada Boleslav-Jablonec
2020-09-19Opava-Ceske Budejovice
2020-09-19Slavia Prague-Teplice
2020-09-19Slovacko-Pribram
2020-09-19Slovan Liberec-Karvina
2020-09-19Sparta Prague-Fastav Zlin
2020-09-19Zbrojovka Brno-Sigma Olomouc

Round 5

2020-09-26Ceske Budejovice-Bohemians 1905
2020-09-26Fastav Zlin-Sigma Olomouc
2020-09-26Jablonec-Opava
2020-09-26Karvina-Mlada Boleslav
2020-09-26Pardubice-Slovan Liberec
2020-09-26Pribram-Sparta Prague
2020-09-26Slavia Prague-Slovacko
2020-09-26Teplice-Banik Ostrava
2020-09-26Viktoria Plzen-Zbrojovka Brno

Round 6

2020-10-03Banik Ostrava-Slavia Prague
2020-10-03Bohemians 1905-Fastav Zlin
2020-10-03Mlada Boleslav-Ceske Budejovice
2020-10-03Opava-Teplice
2020-10-03Sigma Olomouc-Viktoria Plzen
2020-10-03Slovacko-Pardubice
2020-10-03Slovan Liberec-Pribram
2020-10-03Sparta Prague-Jablonec
2020-10-03Zbrojovka Brno-Karvina

Round 7

2020-10-17Ceske Budejovice-Fastav Zlin
2020-10-17Jablonec-Zbrojovka Brno
2020-10-17Karvina-Bohemians 1905
2020-10-17Pardubice-Opava
2020-10-17Pribram-Banik Ostrava
2020-10-17Slavia Prague-Mlada Boleslav
2020-10-17Slovacko-Sigma Olomouc
2020-10-17Teplice-Slovan Liberec
2020-10-17Viktoria Plzen-Sparta Prague

Round 8

2020-10-24Banik Ostrava-Slovacko
2020-10-24Bohemians 1905-Teplice
2020-10-24Fastav Zlin-Viktoria Plzen
2020-10-24Mlada Boleslav-Pardubice
2020-10-24Opava-Slavia Prague
2020-10-24Sigma Olomouc-Karvina
2020-10-24Slovan Liberec-Jablonec
2020-10-24Sparta Prague-Ceske Budejovice
2020-10-24Zbrojovka Brno-Pribram

Round 9

2020-10-31Banik Ostrava-Slovan Liberec
2020-10-31Ceske Budejovice-Viktoria Plzen
2020-10-31Jablonec-Bohemians 1905
2020-10-31Karvina-Fastav Zlin
2020-10-31Pardubice-Sigma Olomouc
2020-10-31Pribram-Mlada Boleslav
2020-10-31Slavia Prague-Zbrojovka Brno
2020-10-31Slovacko-Opava
2020-10-31Teplice-Sparta Prague

Round 10

2020-11-07Bohemians 1905-Pardubice
2020-11-07Fastav Zlin-Jablonec
2020-11-07Mlada Boleslav-Teplice
2020-11-07Opava-Banik Ostrava
2020-11-07Sigma Olomouc-Pribram
2020-11-07Slovan Liberec-Slovacko
2020-11-07Sparta Prague-Slavia Prague
2020-11-07Viktoria Plzen-Karvina
2020-11-07Zbrojovka Brno-Ceske Budejovice

Round 11

2020-11-21Banik Ostrava-Bohemians 1905
2020-11-21Ceske Budejovice-Karvina
2020-11-21Jablonec-Viktoria Plzen
2020-11-21Opava-Mlada Boleslav
2020-11-21Pardubice-Zbrojovka Brno
2020-11-21Pribram-Fastav Zlin
2020-11-21Slavia Prague-Slovan Liberec
2020-11-21Slovacko-Sparta Prague
2020-11-21Teplice-Sigma Olomouc

Round 12

2020-11-28Bohemians 1905-Pribram
2020-11-28Fastav Zlin-Slavia Prague
2020-11-28Karvina-Jablonec
2020-11-28Mlada Boleslav-Banik Ostrava
2020-11-28Sigma Olomouc-Ceske Budejovice
2020-11-28Slovan Liberec-Opava
2020-11-28Sparta Prague-Pardubice
2020-11-28Viktoria Plzen-Teplice
2020-11-28Zbrojovka Brno-Slovacko

Round 13

2020-12-05Banik Ostrava-Sigma Olomouc
2020-12-05Jablonec-Ceske Budejovice
2020-12-05Opava-Sparta Prague
2020-12-05Pardubice-Fastav Zlin
2020-12-05Pribram-Karvina
2020-12-05Slavia Prague-Bohemians 1905
2020-12-05Slovacko-Viktoria Plzen
2020-12-05Slovan Liberec-Mlada Boleslav
2020-12-05Teplice-Zbrojovka Brno

Round 14

2020-12-12Bohemians 1905-Opava
2020-12-12Ceske Budejovice-Pribram
2020-12-12Fastav Zlin-Teplice
2020-12-12Karvina-Pardubice
2020-12-12Mlada Boleslav-Slovacko
2020-12-12Sigma Olomouc-Jablonec
2020-12-12Sparta Prague-Slovan Liberec
2020-12-12Viktoria Plzen-Slavia Prague
2020-12-12Zbrojovka Brno-Banik Ostrava

Round 15

2020-12-19Banik Ostrava-Sparta Prague
2020-12-19Mlada Boleslav-Zbrojovka Brno
2020-12-19Opava-Fastav Zlin
2020-12-19Pardubice-Ceske Budejovice
2020-12-19Pribram-Viktoria Plzen
2020-12-19Slavia Prague-Sigma Olomouc
2020-12-19Slovacko-Karvina
2020-12-19Slovan Liberec-Bohemians 1905
2020-12-19Teplice-Jablonec

Round 16

2021-01-30Bohemians 1905-Slovacko
2021-01-30Ceske Budejovice-Teplice
2021-01-30Fastav Zlin-Banik Ostrava
2021-01-30Jablonec-Pribram
2021-01-30Karvina-Slavia Prague
2021-01-30Sigma Olomouc-Opava
2021-01-30Sparta Prague-Mlada Boleslav
2021-01-30Viktoria Plzen-Pardubice
2021-01-30Zbrojovka Brno-Slovan Liberec

Round 17

2021-02-06Banik Ostrava-Viktoria Plzen
2021-02-06Mlada Boleslav-Sigma Olomouc
2021-02-06Opava-Zbrojovka Brno
2021-02-06Pardubice-Pribram
2021-02-06Slavia Prague-Jablonec
2021-02-06Slovacko-Ceske Budejovice
2021-02-06Slovan Liberec-Fastav Zlin
2021-02-06Sparta Prague-Bohemians 1905
2021-02-06Teplice-Karvina

Round 18

2021-02-13Bohemians 1905-Zbrojovka Brno
2021-02-13Ceske Budejovice-Banik Ostrava
2021-02-13Fastav Zlin-Mlada Boleslav
2021-02-13Jablonec-Slovacko
2021-02-13Karvina-Opava
2021-02-13Pribram-Slavia Prague
2021-02-13Sigma Olomouc-Sparta Prague
2021-02-13Teplice-Pardubice
2021-02-13Viktoria Plzen-Slovan Liberec

Round 19

2021-02-20Banik Ostrava-Jablonec
2021-02-20Bohemians 1905-Sigma Olomouc
2021-02-20Mlada Boleslav-Viktoria Plzen
2021-02-20Opava-Pribram
2021-02-20Slavia Prague-Pardubice
2021-02-20Slovacko-Teplice
2021-02-20Slovan Liberec-Ceske Budejovice
2021-02-20Sparta Prague-Karvina
2021-02-20Zbrojovka Brno-Fastav Zlin

Round 20

2021-02-27Ceske Budejovice-Opava
2021-02-27Fastav Zlin-Sparta Prague
2021-02-27Jablonec-Mlada Boleslav
2021-02-27Karvina-Slovan Liberec
2021-02-27Pardubice-Banik Ostrava
2021-02-27Pribram-Slovacko
2021-02-27Sigma Olomouc-Zbrojovka Brno
2021-02-27Teplice-Slavia Prague
2021-02-27Viktoria Plzen-Bohemians 1905

Round 21

2021-03-06Banik Ostrava-Teplice
2021-03-06Bohemians 1905-Ceske Budejovice
2021-03-06Mlada Boleslav-Karvina
2021-03-06Opava-Jablonec
2021-03-06Sigma Olomouc-Fastav Zlin
2021-03-06Slovacko-Slavia Prague
2021-03-06Slovan Liberec-Pardubice
2021-03-06Sparta Prague-Pribram
2021-03-06Zbrojovka Brno-Viktoria Plzen

Round 22

2021-03-13Ceske Budejovice-Mlada Boleslav
2021-03-13Fastav Zlin-Bohemians 1905
2021-03-13Jablonec-Sparta Prague
2021-03-13Karvina-Zbrojovka Brno
2021-03-13Pardubice-Slovacko
2021-03-13Pribram-Slovan Liberec
2021-03-13Slavia Prague-Banik Ostrava
2021-03-13Teplice-Opava
2021-03-13Viktoria Plzen-Sigma Olomouc

Round 23

2021-03-20Banik Ostrava-Pribram
2021-03-20Bohemians 1905-Karvina
2021-03-20Fastav Zlin-Ceske Budejovice
2021-03-20Mlada Boleslav-Slavia Prague
2021-03-20Opava-Pardubice
2021-03-20Sigma Olomouc-Slovacko
2021-03-20Slovan Liberec-Teplice
2021-03-20Sparta Prague-Viktoria Plzen
2021-03-20Zbrojovka Brno-Jablonec

Round 24

2021-04-03Ceske Budejovice-Sparta Prague
2021-04-03Jablonec-Slovan Liberec
2021-04-03Karvina-Sigma Olomouc
2021-04-03Pardubice-Mlada Boleslav
2021-04-03Pribram-Zbrojovka Brno
2021-04-03Slavia Prague-Opava
2021-04-03Slovacko-Banik Ostrava
2021-04-03Teplice-Bohemians 1905
2021-04-03Viktoria Plzen-Fastav Zlin

Round 25

2021-04-10Bohemians 1905-Jablonec
2021-04-10Fastav Zlin-Karvina
2021-04-10Mlada Boleslav-Pribram
2021-04-10Opava-Slovacko
2021-04-10Sigma Olomouc-Pardubice
2021-04-10Slovan Liberec-Banik Ostrava
2021-04-10Sparta Prague-Teplice
2021-04-10Viktoria Plzen-Ceske Budejovice
2021-04-10Zbrojovka Brno-Slavia Prague

Round 26

2021-04-17Banik Ostrava-Opava
2021-04-17Ceske Budejovice-Zbrojovka Brno
2021-04-17Jablonec-Fastav Zlin
2021-04-17Karvina-Viktoria Plzen
2021-04-17Pardubice-Bohemians 1905
2021-04-17Pribram-Sigma Olomouc
2021-04-17Slavia Prague-Sparta Prague
2021-04-17Slovacko-Slovan Liberec
2021-04-17Teplice-Mlada Boleslav

Round 27

2021-04-21Bohemians 1905-Banik Ostrava
2021-04-21Fastav Zlin-Pribram
2021-04-21Karvina-Ceske Budejovice
2021-04-21Mlada Boleslav-Opava
2021-04-21Sigma Olomouc-Teplice
2021-04-21Slovan Liberec-Slavia Prague
2021-04-21Sparta Prague-Slovacko
2021-04-21Viktoria Plzen-Jablonec
2021-04-21Zbrojovka Brno-Pardubice

Round 28

2021-04-24Banik Ostrava-Mlada Boleslav
2021-04-24Ceske Budejovice-Sigma Olomouc
2021-04-24Jablonec-Karvina
2021-04-24Opava-Slovan Liberec
2021-04-24Pardubice-Sparta Prague
2021-04-24Pribram-Bohemians 1905
2021-04-24Slavia Prague-Fastav Zlin
2021-04-24Slovacko-Zbrojovka Brno
2021-04-24Teplice-Viktoria Plzen

Round 29

2021-05-01Bohemians 1905-Slavia Prague
2021-05-01Ceske Budejovice-Jablonec
2021-05-01Fastav Zlin-Pardubice
2021-05-01Karvina-Pribram
2021-05-01Mlada Boleslav-Slovan Liberec
2021-05-01Sigma Olomouc-Banik Ostrava
2021-05-01Sparta Prague-Opava
2021-05-01Viktoria Plzen-Slovacko
2021-05-01Zbrojovka Brno-Teplice

Round 30

2021-05-08Banik Ostrava-Zbrojovka Brno
2021-05-08Jablonec-Sigma Olomouc
2021-05-08Opava-Bohemians 1905
2021-05-08Pardubice-Karvina
2021-05-08Pribram-Ceske Budejovice
2021-05-08Slavia Prague-Viktoria Plzen
2021-05-08Slovacko-Mlada Boleslav
2021-05-08Slovan Liberec-Sparta Prague
2021-05-08Teplice-Fastav Zlin

Round 31

2021-05-15Bohemians 1905-Slovan Liberec
2021-05-15Ceske Budejovice-Pardubice
2021-05-15Fastav Zlin-Opava
2021-05-15Jablonec-Teplice
2021-05-15Karvina-Slovacko
2021-05-15Sigma Olomouc-Slavia Prague
2021-05-15Sparta Prague-Banik Ostrava
2021-05-15Viktoria Plzen-Pribram
2021-05-15Zbrojovka Brno-Mlada Boleslav

Round 32

2021-05-19Banik Ostrava-Fastav Zlin
2021-05-19Mlada Boleslav-Sparta Prague
2021-05-19Opava-Sigma Olomouc
2021-05-19Pardubice-Viktoria Plzen
2021-05-19Pribram-Jablonec
2021-05-19Slavia Prague-Karvina
2021-05-19Slovacko-Bohemians 1905
2021-05-19Slovan Liberec-Zbrojovka Brno
2021-05-19Teplice-Ceske Budejovice

Round 33

2021-05-23Bohemians 1905-Sparta Prague
2021-05-23Ceske Budejovice-Slovacko
2021-05-23Fastav Zlin-Slovan Liberec
2021-05-23Jablonec-Slavia Prague
2021-05-23Karvina-Teplice
2021-05-23Pribram-Pardubice
2021-05-23Sigma Olomouc-Mlada Boleslav
2021-05-23Viktoria Plzen-Banik Ostrava
2021-05-23Zbrojovka Brno-Opava

Round 34

2021-05-28Banik Ostrava-Karvina
2021-05-28Mlada Boleslav-Bohemians 1905
2021-05-28Opava-Viktoria Plzen
2021-05-28Pardubice-Jablonec
2021-05-28Slavia Prague-Ceske Budejovice
2021-05-28Slovacko-Fastav Zlin
2021-05-28Slovan Liberec-Sigma Olomouc
2021-05-28Sparta Prague-Zbrojovka Brno
2021-05-28Teplice-Pribram
Get it on Google Play