National Czech Republic

Table Czech Republic

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

Round 8

Round 9

Round 10

Round 11

Round 12

Round 13

2021-03-05Vysocina Jihlava-Slavoj Vysehrad
2021-03-06Dukla Prague-Usti nad Labem
2021-03-06FK Blansko-Trinec
2021-03-06Lisen Brno-Hradec Kralove
2021-03-06Viktoria Zizkov-Chrudim
2021-03-07Varnsdorf-Prostejov
2021-03-07Vlasim-MAS Taborsko

Round 14

2021-03-12Usti nad Labem-Vlasim
2021-03-13Hradec Kralove-Vysocina Jihlava
2021-03-13MAS Taborsko-Chrudim
2021-03-13Prostejov-Dukla Prague
2021-03-13Slavoj Vysehrad-Viktoria Zizkov
2021-03-13Trinec-Varnsdorf
2021-03-14FK Blansko-Lisen Brno

Round 15

2021-03-19Vysocina Jihlava-Usti nad Labem
2021-03-20Chrudim-Hradec Kralove
2021-03-20Dukla Prague-FK Blansko
2021-03-20MAS Taborsko-Slavoj Vysehrad
2021-03-20Viktoria Zizkov-Prostejov
2021-03-21Varnsdorf-Lisen Brno
2021-03-21Vlasim-Trinec

Round 16

2021-04-02Usti nad Labem-MAS Taborsko
2021-04-03FK Blansko-Varnsdorf
2021-04-03Hradec Kralove-Viktoria Zizkov
2021-04-03Lisen Brno-Vysocina Jihlava
2021-04-03Prostejov-Vlasim
2021-04-03Slavoj Vysehrad-Chrudim
2021-04-03Trinec-Dukla Prague

Round 17

2021-04-09Vysocina Jihlava-Trinec
2021-04-10Chrudim-Usti nad Labem
2021-04-10Dukla Prague-Varnsdorf
2021-04-10MAS Taborsko-Prostejov
2021-04-10Slavoj Vysehrad-Hradec Kralove
2021-04-10Viktoria Zizkov-FK Blansko
2021-04-11Vlasim-Lisen Brno

Round 18

2021-04-14FK Blansko-Vlasim
2021-04-14Hradec Kralove-MAS Taborsko
2021-04-14Lisen Brno-Dukla Prague
2021-04-14Prostejov-Vysocina Jihlava
2021-04-14Trinec-Viktoria Zizkov
2021-04-14Usti nad Labem-Slavoj Vysehrad
2021-04-14Varnsdorf-Chrudim

Round 19

2021-04-16Vysocina Jihlava-Dukla Prague
2021-04-17Chrudim-Lisen Brno
2021-04-17Hradec Kralove-Trinec
2021-04-17MAS Taborsko-FK Blansko
2021-04-17Slavoj Vysehrad-Prostejov
2021-04-17Viktoria Zizkov-Usti nad Labem
2021-04-18Vlasim-Varnsdorf

Round 20

2021-04-23Usti nad Labem-Hradec Kralove
2021-04-24Dukla Prague-Vlasim
2021-04-24Lisen Brno-Viktoria Zizkov
2021-04-24Prostejov-Chrudim
2021-04-24Trinec-Slavoj Vysehrad
2021-04-25FK Blansko-Vysocina Jihlava
2021-04-25Varnsdorf-MAS Taborsko

Round 21

2021-04-30Usti nad Labem-Prostejov
2021-04-30Vysocina Jihlava-Vlasim
2021-05-01Chrudim-Dukla Prague
2021-05-01Hradec Kralove-FK Blansko
2021-05-01MAS Taborsko-Trinec
2021-05-01Slavoj Vysehrad-Lisen Brno
2021-05-01Viktoria Zizkov-Varnsdorf

Round 22

2021-05-05Dukla Prague-Viktoria Zizkov
2021-05-05FK Blansko-Chrudim
2021-05-05Lisen Brno-MAS Taborsko
2021-05-05Prostejov-Hradec Kralove
2021-05-05Trinec-Usti nad Labem
2021-05-05Varnsdorf-Vysocina Jihlava
2021-05-05Vlasim-Slavoj Vysehrad

Round 23

2021-05-07Usti nad Labem-FK Blansko
2021-05-08Chrudim-Trinec
2021-05-08Hradec Kralove-Dukla Prague
2021-05-08MAS Taborsko-Vysocina Jihlava
2021-05-08Prostejov-Lisen Brno
2021-05-08Slavoj Vysehrad-Varnsdorf
2021-05-08Viktoria Zizkov-Vlasim

Round 24

2021-05-14Vysocina Jihlava-Viktoria Zizkov
2021-05-15Dukla Prague-MAS Taborsko
2021-05-15Lisen Brno-Usti nad Labem
2021-05-15Trinec-Prostejov
2021-05-16FK Blansko-Slavoj Vysehrad
2021-05-16Varnsdorf-Hradec Kralove
2021-05-16Vlasim-Chrudim

Round 25

2021-05-22Chrudim-Viktoria Zizkov
2021-05-22Hradec Kralove-Lisen Brno
2021-05-22MAS Taborsko-Vlasim
2021-05-22Prostejov-Varnsdorf
2021-05-22Slavoj Vysehrad-Vysocina Jihlava
2021-05-22Trinec-FK Blansko
2021-05-22Usti nad Labem-Dukla Prague

Round 26

2021-05-28Vysocina Jihlava-Chrudim
2021-05-29Dukla Prague-Slavoj Vysehrad
2021-05-29Lisen Brno-Trinec
2021-05-29Viktoria Zizkov-MAS Taborsko
2021-05-30FK Blansko-Prostejov
2021-05-30Varnsdorf-Usti nad Labem
2021-05-30Vlasim-Hradec Kralove
Get it on Google Play