National Czech Republic

Table Czech Republic

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

2020-09-25Hradec Kralove-Slavoj Vysehrad
2020-09-25Usti nad Labem-Chrudim
2020-09-26Lisen Brno-Vlasim
2020-09-26Prostejov-MAS Taborsko
2020-09-26Trinec-Vysocina Jihlava
2020-09-27FK Blansko-Viktoria Zizkov
2020-09-27Varnsdorf-Dukla Prague

Round 6

2020-10-02Vysocina Jihlava-Prostejov
2020-10-03Chrudim-Varnsdorf
2020-10-03Dukla Prague-Lisen Brno
2020-10-03Slavoj Vysehrad-Usti nad Labem
2020-10-03Viktoria Zizkov-Trinec
2020-10-04MAS Taborsko-Hradec Kralove
2020-10-04Vlasim-FK Blansko

Round 7

2020-10-16Usti nad Labem-Viktoria Zizkov
2020-10-17Dukla Prague-Vysocina Jihlava
2020-10-17Lisen Brno-Chrudim
2020-10-17Prostejov-Slavoj Vysehrad
2020-10-17Trinec-Hradec Kralove
2020-10-18FK Blansko-MAS Taborsko
2020-10-18Varnsdorf-Vlasim

Round 8

2020-10-23Hradec Kralove-Usti nad Labem
2020-10-23Vysocina Jihlava-FK Blansko
2020-10-24Chrudim-Prostejov
2020-10-24Slavoj Vysehrad-Trinec
2020-10-25MAS Taborsko-Varnsdorf
2020-10-25Viktoria Zizkov-Lisen Brno
2020-10-25Vlasim-Dukla Prague

Round 9

2020-10-28Dukla Prague-Chrudim
2020-10-28FK Blansko-Hradec Kralove
2020-10-28Lisen Brno-Slavoj Vysehrad
2020-10-28Prostejov-Usti nad Labem
2020-10-28Trinec-MAS Taborsko
2020-10-28Varnsdorf-Viktoria Zizkov
2020-10-28Vlasim-Vysocina Jihlava

Round 10

2020-10-31Chrudim-FK Blansko
2020-10-31Slavoj Vysehrad-Vlasim
2020-10-31Usti nad Labem-Trinec
2020-11-01Hradec Kralove-Prostejov
2020-11-01MAS Taborsko-Lisen Brno
2020-11-01Viktoria Zizkov-Dukla Prague
2020-11-01Vysocina Jihlava-Varnsdorf

Round 11

2020-11-06Vysocina Jihlava-MAS Taborsko
2020-11-07Dukla Prague-Hradec Kralove
2020-11-07FK Blansko-Usti nad Labem
2020-11-07Lisen Brno-Prostejov
2020-11-07Trinec-Chrudim
2020-11-08Varnsdorf-Slavoj Vysehrad
2020-11-08Vlasim-Viktoria Zizkov

Round 12

2020-11-20Usti nad Labem-Lisen Brno
2020-11-21Chrudim-Vlasim
2020-11-21Prostejov-Trinec
2020-11-21Slavoj Vysehrad-FK Blansko
2020-11-22Hradec Kralove-Varnsdorf
2020-11-22MAS Taborsko-Dukla Prague
2020-11-22Viktoria Zizkov-Vysocina Jihlava

Round 13

2021-03-05Vysocina Jihlava-Slavoj Vysehrad
2021-03-06Dukla Prague-Usti nad Labem
2021-03-06FK Blansko-Trinec
2021-03-06Lisen Brno-Hradec Kralove
2021-03-06Viktoria Zizkov-Chrudim
2021-03-07Varnsdorf-Prostejov
2021-03-07Vlasim-MAS Taborsko

Round 14

2021-03-12Usti nad Labem-Vlasim
2021-03-13Hradec Kralove-Vysocina Jihlava
2021-03-13MAS Taborsko-Chrudim
2021-03-13Prostejov-Dukla Prague
2021-03-13Slavoj Vysehrad-Viktoria Zizkov
2021-03-13Trinec-Varnsdorf
2021-03-14FK Blansko-Lisen Brno

Round 15

2021-03-19Vysocina Jihlava-Usti nad Labem
2021-03-20Chrudim-Hradec Kralove
2021-03-20Dukla Prague-FK Blansko
2021-03-20MAS Taborsko-Slavoj Vysehrad
2021-03-20Viktoria Zizkov-Prostejov
2021-03-21Varnsdorf-Lisen Brno
2021-03-21Vlasim-Trinec

Round 16

2021-04-02Usti nad Labem-MAS Taborsko
2021-04-03FK Blansko-Varnsdorf
2021-04-03Hradec Kralove-Viktoria Zizkov
2021-04-03Lisen Brno-Vysocina Jihlava
2021-04-03Prostejov-Vlasim
2021-04-03Slavoj Vysehrad-Chrudim
2021-04-03Trinec-Dukla Prague

Round 17

2021-04-09Vysocina Jihlava-Trinec
2021-04-10Chrudim-Usti nad Labem
2021-04-10Dukla Prague-Varnsdorf
2021-04-10MAS Taborsko-Prostejov
2021-04-10Slavoj Vysehrad-Hradec Kralove
2021-04-10Viktoria Zizkov-FK Blansko
2021-04-11Vlasim-Lisen Brno

Round 18

2021-04-14FK Blansko-Vlasim
2021-04-14Hradec Kralove-MAS Taborsko
2021-04-14Lisen Brno-Dukla Prague
2021-04-14Prostejov-Vysocina Jihlava
2021-04-14Trinec-Viktoria Zizkov
2021-04-14Usti nad Labem-Slavoj Vysehrad
2021-04-14Varnsdorf-Chrudim

Round 19

2021-04-16Vysocina Jihlava-Dukla Prague
2021-04-17Chrudim-Lisen Brno
2021-04-17Hradec Kralove-Trinec
2021-04-17MAS Taborsko-FK Blansko
2021-04-17Slavoj Vysehrad-Prostejov
2021-04-17Viktoria Zizkov-Usti nad Labem
2021-04-18Vlasim-Varnsdorf

Round 20

2021-04-23Usti nad Labem-Hradec Kralove
2021-04-24Dukla Prague-Vlasim
2021-04-24Lisen Brno-Viktoria Zizkov
2021-04-24Prostejov-Chrudim
2021-04-24Trinec-Slavoj Vysehrad
2021-04-25FK Blansko-Vysocina Jihlava
2021-04-25Varnsdorf-MAS Taborsko

Round 21

2021-04-30Usti nad Labem-Prostejov
2021-04-30Vysocina Jihlava-Vlasim
2021-05-01Chrudim-Dukla Prague
2021-05-01Hradec Kralove-FK Blansko
2021-05-01MAS Taborsko-Trinec
2021-05-01Slavoj Vysehrad-Lisen Brno
2021-05-01Viktoria Zizkov-Varnsdorf

Round 22

2021-05-05Dukla Prague-Viktoria Zizkov
2021-05-05FK Blansko-Chrudim
2021-05-05Lisen Brno-MAS Taborsko
2021-05-05Prostejov-Hradec Kralove
2021-05-05Trinec-Usti nad Labem
2021-05-05Varnsdorf-Vysocina Jihlava
2021-05-05Vlasim-Slavoj Vysehrad

Round 23

2021-05-07Usti nad Labem-FK Blansko
2021-05-08Chrudim-Trinec
2021-05-08Hradec Kralove-Dukla Prague
2021-05-08MAS Taborsko-Vysocina Jihlava
2021-05-08Prostejov-Lisen Brno
2021-05-08Slavoj Vysehrad-Varnsdorf
2021-05-08Viktoria Zizkov-Vlasim

Round 24

2021-05-14Vysocina Jihlava-Viktoria Zizkov
2021-05-15Dukla Prague-MAS Taborsko
2021-05-15Lisen Brno-Usti nad Labem
2021-05-15Trinec-Prostejov
2021-05-16FK Blansko-Slavoj Vysehrad
2021-05-16Varnsdorf-Hradec Kralove
2021-05-16Vlasim-Chrudim

Round 25

2021-05-22Chrudim-Viktoria Zizkov
2021-05-22Hradec Kralove-Lisen Brno
2021-05-22MAS Taborsko-Vlasim
2021-05-22Prostejov-Varnsdorf
2021-05-22Slavoj Vysehrad-Vysocina Jihlava
2021-05-22Trinec-FK Blansko
2021-05-22Usti nad Labem-Dukla Prague

Round 26

2021-05-28Vysocina Jihlava-Chrudim
2021-05-29Dukla Prague-Slavoj Vysehrad
2021-05-29Lisen Brno-Trinec
2021-05-29Viktoria Zizkov-MAS Taborsko
2021-05-30FK Blansko-Prostejov
2021-05-30Varnsdorf-Usti nad Labem
2021-05-30Vlasim-Hradec Kralove
Get it on Google Play