Serie A Ecuador

Table Ecuador

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

2020-08-18Aucas Quito-El Nacional
2020-08-18Dep. Cuenca-Barcelona SC
2020-08-18Emelec-Mushuc Runa
2020-08-18Guayaquil City-Delfin Manta
2020-08-18Ind. del Valle-Macara Ambato
2020-08-18LDU Quito-Un. Catolica Q.
2020-08-18Orense SC-LDU Portoviejo
2020-08-18Tecnico Un.-Olmedo Riobamba

Round 7

2020-08-21Aucas Quito-LDU Quito
2020-08-21Barcelona SC-Emelec
2020-08-21Delfin Manta-Orense SC
2020-08-21LDU Portoviejo-Guayaquil City
2020-08-21Macara Ambato-Dep. Cuenca
2020-08-21Olmedo Riobamba-Mushuc Runa
2020-08-21Tecnico Un.-Ind. del Valle
2020-08-21Un. Catolica Q.-El Nacional

Round 8

2020-08-25Dep. Cuenca-Orense SC
2020-08-25El Nacional-Olmedo Riobamba
2020-08-25Emelec-LDU Portoviejo
2020-08-25Guayaquil City-Barcelona SC
2020-08-25Ind. del Valle-Aucas Quito
2020-08-25LDU Quito-Delfin Manta
2020-08-25Macara Ambato-Tecnico Un.
2020-08-25Mushuc Runa-Un. Catolica Q.

Round 9

2020-08-28Aucas Quito-Macara Ambato
2020-08-28Barcelona SC-Olmedo Riobamba
2020-08-28Delfin Manta-El Nacional
2020-08-28Ind. del Valle-Guayaquil City
2020-08-28Mushuc Runa-Dep. Cuenca
2020-08-28Orense SC-LDU Quito
2020-08-28Tecnico Un.-Emelec
2020-08-28Un. Catolica Q.-LDU Portoviejo

Round 10

2020-09-01Barcelona SC-Aucas Quito
2020-09-01Dep. Cuenca-Tecnico Un.
2020-09-01El Nacional-Emelec
2020-09-01Guayaquil City-Un. Catolica Q.
2020-09-01LDU Portoviejo-Ind. del Valle
2020-09-01LDU Quito-Macara Ambato
2020-09-01Olmedo Riobamba-Delfin Manta
2020-09-01Orense SC-Mushuc Runa

Round 11

2020-09-04Aucas Quito-Guayaquil City
2020-09-04Delfin Manta-Dep. Cuenca
2020-09-04Emelec-Ind. del Valle
2020-09-04LDU Portoviejo-LDU Quito
2020-09-04Macara Ambato-El Nacional
2020-09-04Mushuc Runa-Barcelona SC
2020-09-04Tecnico Un.-Orense SC
2020-09-04Un. Catolica Q.-Olmedo Riobamba

Round 12

2020-09-11Aucas Quito-Dep. Cuenca
2020-09-11Barcelona SC-Un. Catolica Q.
2020-09-11El Nacional-Tecnico Un.
2020-09-11Ind. del Valle-Delfin Manta
2020-09-11LDU Quito-Guayaquil City
2020-09-11Mushuc Runa-LDU Portoviejo
2020-09-11Olmedo Riobamba-Emelec
2020-09-11Orense SC-Macara Ambato

Round 13

2020-09-18Delfin Manta-Mushuc Runa
2020-09-18Dep. Cuenca-Ind. del Valle
2020-09-18Emelec-LDU Quito
2020-09-18Guayaquil City-El Nacional
2020-09-18LDU Portoviejo-Olmedo Riobamba
2020-09-18Macara Ambato-Barcelona SC
2020-09-18Orense SC-Aucas Quito
2020-09-18Un. Catolica Q.-Tecnico Un.

Round 14

2020-09-25Delfin Manta-Un. Catolica Q.
2020-09-25El Nacional-Orense SC
2020-09-25Emelec-Dep. Cuenca
2020-09-25Ind. del Valle-Barcelona SC
2020-09-25LDU Portoviejo-Macara Ambato
2020-09-25Mushuc Runa-Guayaquil City
2020-09-25Olmedo Riobamba-Aucas Quito
2020-09-25Tecnico Un.-LDU Quito

Round 15

2020-10-02Aucas Quito-LDU Portoviejo
2020-10-02Barcelona SC-El Nacional
2020-10-02Dep. Cuenca-Olmedo Riobamba
2020-10-02Guayaquil City-Tecnico Un.
2020-10-02LDU Quito-Mushuc Runa
2020-10-02Macara Ambato-Delfin Manta
2020-10-02Orense SC-Ind. del Valle
2020-10-02Un. Catolica Q.-Emelec
Get it on Google Play