Meistriliiga Estonia

Table Estonia

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

Round 8

Round 9

Round 10

Round 11

Round 12

Round 13

Round 14

Round 15

Round 16

Round 17

2024-06-28Kuressaare-Paide
2024-06-28Narva Trans-FCI Levadia
2024-06-28Nomme United-Flora Tallinn
2024-06-28Parnu Vaprus-Tallinna Kalev
2024-06-28Tartu Tammeka-Nomme Kalju

Round 18

2024-07-03Nomme Kalju-Parnu Vaprus
2024-07-03Tallinna Kalev-Kuressaare
2024-07-03Tartu Tammeka-Nomme United
2024-07-04FCI Levadia-Flora Tallinn
2024-07-04Paide-Narva Trans

Round 19

2024-04-16Tallinna Kalev1 - 2FCI Levadia6.755.001.31 2024-06-01Flora Tallinn2 - 0Paide2.403.402.40
2024-07-12Kuressaare-Tartu Tammeka
2024-07-13Narva Trans-Nomme Kalju
2024-07-13Parnu Vaprus-Nomme United

Round 20

2024-07-19Nomme United-Nomme Kalju
2024-07-19Tartu Tammeka-Flora Tallinn
2024-07-20Parnu Vaprus-Narva Trans
2024-07-21FCI Levadia-Kuressaare
2024-07-21Paide-Tallinna Kalev

Round 21

2024-05-01FCI Levadia1 - 0Paide1.394.406.00 2024-05-01Tallinna Kalev0 - 3Flora Tallinn4.203.901.60
2024-07-26Narva Trans-Nomme United
2024-07-27Nomme Kalju-Tartu Tammeka
2024-07-28Kuressaare-Parnu Vaprus

Round 22

2024-08-02Tartu Tammeka-Parnu Vaprus
2024-08-03Kuressaare-Paide
2024-08-03Tallinna Kalev-Nomme Kalju
2024-08-04Flora Tallinn-Narva Trans
2024-08-04Nomme United-FCI Levadia

Round 23

2024-08-09Tallinna Kalev-Kuressaare
2024-08-10Paide-Narva Trans
2024-08-10Parnu Vaprus-FCI Levadia
2024-08-11Nomme Kalju-Flora Tallinn
2024-08-11Tartu Tammeka-Nomme United

Round 24

2024-08-16Flora Tallinn-Nomme United
2024-08-17FCI Levadia-Tartu Tammeka
2024-08-17Narva Trans-Tallinna Kalev
2024-08-18Nomme Kalju-Kuressaare
2024-08-18Paide-Parnu Vaprus

Round 25

2024-08-23Parnu Vaprus-Flora Tallinn
2024-08-24Kuressaare-Narva Trans
2024-08-24Tartu Tammeka-Paide
2024-08-25FCI Levadia-Nomme Kalju
2024-08-25Nomme United-Tallinna Kalev

Round 26

2024-08-30Flora Tallinn-FCI Levadia
2024-08-31Narva Trans-Tartu Tammeka
2024-09-01Nomme Kalju-Paide
2024-09-01Nomme United-Kuressaare
2024-09-01Tallinna Kalev-Parnu Vaprus

Round 27

2024-09-14FCI Levadia-Narva Trans
2024-09-14Kuressaare-Flora Tallinn
2024-09-14Tartu Tammeka-Tallinna Kalev
2024-09-15Paide-Nomme United
2024-09-15Parnu Vaprus-Nomme Kalju

Round 28

2024-09-17Kuressaare-FCI Levadia
2024-09-17Narva Trans-Flora Tallinn
2024-09-18Nomme Kalju-Nomme United
2024-09-18Parnu Vaprus-Tartu Tammeka
2024-09-18Tallinna Kalev-Paide

Round 29

2024-09-21Flora Tallinn-Tartu Tammeka
2024-09-21Nomme United-Narva Trans
2024-09-21Paide-Kuressaare
2024-09-22FCI Levadia-Parnu Vaprus
2024-09-22Nomme Kalju-Tallinna Kalev

Round 30

2024-09-27FCI Levadia-Tallinna Kalev
2024-09-28Kuressaare-Nomme United
2024-09-28Tartu Tammeka-Nomme Kalju
2024-09-29Flora Tallinn-Parnu Vaprus
2024-09-29Narva Trans-Paide

Round 31

2024-10-05Narva Trans-FCI Levadia
2024-10-05Nomme United-Flora Tallinn
2024-10-05Tallinna Kalev-Tartu Tammeka
2024-10-06Paide-Nomme Kalju
2024-10-06Parnu Vaprus-Kuressaare

Round 32

2024-10-19Kuressaare-Tallinna Kalev
2024-10-19Nomme United-Parnu Vaprus
2024-10-19Tartu Tammeka-FCI Levadia
2024-10-20Nomme Kalju-Narva Trans
2024-10-20Paide-Flora Tallinn

Round 33

2024-10-22FCI Levadia-Nomme United
2024-10-22Tartu Tammeka-Kuressaare
2024-10-23Flora Tallinn-Nomme Kalju
2024-10-23Parnu Vaprus-Paide
2024-10-23Tallinna Kalev-Narva Trans

Round 34

2024-10-26Flora Tallinn-Kuressaare
2024-10-26Narva Trans-Parnu Vaprus
2024-10-26Tallinna Kalev-Nomme United
2024-10-27Nomme Kalju-FCI Levadia
2024-10-27Paide-Tartu Tammeka

Round 35

2024-11-02Kuressaare-Nomme Kalju
2024-11-02Parnu Vaprus-Tallinna Kalev
2024-11-02Tartu Tammeka-Narva Trans
2024-11-03FCI Levadia-Flora Tallinn
2024-11-03Nomme United-Paide

Round 36

2024-11-09Flora Tallinn-Tallinna Kalev
2024-11-09Narva Trans-Kuressaare
2024-11-09Nomme Kalju-Parnu Vaprus
2024-11-09Nomme United-Tartu Tammeka
2024-11-09Paide-FCI Levadia
Get it on Google Play