Liga Leumit Israel

Table Israel

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

2020-10-08Beitar Tel Aviv-Ramat HaSharon
2020-10-08H. Nof HaGalil-H. Ramat Gan
2020-10-08H. Petah Tikva-S. Nes Tziona
2020-10-08H. Umm al-Fahm-Hapoel Jerusalem
2020-10-08Hapoel Afula-Rishon LeZion
2020-10-08Hapoel Kfar Shalem-Hapoel Iksal
2020-10-08Hapoel Raanana-M. Ahi Nazareth
2020-10-08Kafr Qasim-Hapoel Acre

Round 8

2020-10-16H. Ramat Gan-Hapoel Raanana
2020-10-16Hapoel Acre-Rishon LeZion
2020-10-16Hapoel Iksal-H. Petah Tikva
2020-10-16Hapoel Jerusalem-Beitar Tel Aviv
2020-10-16Kafr Qasim-Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2020-10-16M. Ahi Nazareth-H. Umm al-Fahm
2020-10-16Ramat HaSharon-Hapoel Afula
2020-10-16S. Nes Tziona-H. Nof HaGalil

Round 9

2020-10-23Beitar Tel Aviv-M. Ahi Nazareth
2020-10-23H. Nof HaGalil-Hapoel Iksal
2020-10-23H. Petah Tikva-Kafr Qasim
2020-10-23H. Umm al-Fahm-H. Ramat Gan
2020-10-23Hapoel Afula-Hapoel Jerusalem
2020-10-23Hapoel Kfar Shalem-Hapoel Acre
2020-10-23Hapoel Raanana-S. Nes Tziona
2020-10-23Rishon LeZion-Ramat HaSharon

Round 10

2020-10-30H. Ramat Gan-Beitar Tel Aviv
2020-10-30Hapoel Acre-Ramat HaSharon
2020-10-30Hapoel Iksal-Hapoel Raanana
2020-10-30Hapoel Jerusalem-Rishon LeZion
2020-10-30Hapoel Kfar Shalem-H. Petah Tikva
2020-10-30Kafr Qasim-H. Nof HaGalil
2020-10-30M. Ahi Nazareth-Hapoel Afula
2020-10-30S. Nes Tziona-H. Umm al-Fahm

Round 11

2020-11-06Beitar Tel Aviv-S. Nes Tziona
2020-11-06H. Nof HaGalil-Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2020-11-06H. Petah Tikva-Hapoel Acre
2020-11-06H. Umm al-Fahm-Hapoel Iksal
2020-11-06Hapoel Afula-H. Ramat Gan
2020-11-06Hapoel Raanana-Kafr Qasim
2020-11-06Ramat HaSharon-Hapoel Jerusalem
2020-11-06Rishon LeZion-M. Ahi Nazareth

Round 12

2020-11-27H. Petah Tikva-H. Nof HaGalil
2020-11-27H. Ramat Gan-Rishon LeZion
2020-11-27Hapoel Acre-Hapoel Jerusalem
2020-11-27Hapoel Iksal-Beitar Tel Aviv
2020-11-27Hapoel Kfar Shalem-Hapoel Raanana
2020-11-27Kafr Qasim-H. Umm al-Fahm
2020-11-27M. Ahi Nazareth-Ramat HaSharon
2020-11-27S. Nes Tziona-Hapoel Afula

Round 13

2020-12-04Beitar Tel Aviv-Kafr Qasim
2020-12-04H. Nof HaGalil-Hapoel Acre
2020-12-04H. Umm al-Fahm-Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2020-12-04Hapoel Afula-Hapoel Iksal
2020-12-04Hapoel Jerusalem-M. Ahi Nazareth
2020-12-04Hapoel Raanana-H. Petah Tikva
2020-12-04Ramat HaSharon-H. Ramat Gan
2020-12-04Rishon LeZion-S. Nes Tziona

Round 14

2020-12-11H. Nof HaGalil-Hapoel Raanana
2020-12-11H. Petah Tikva-H. Umm al-Fahm
2020-12-11H. Ramat Gan-Hapoel Jerusalem
2020-12-11Hapoel Acre-M. Ahi Nazareth
2020-12-11Hapoel Iksal-Rishon LeZion
2020-12-11Hapoel Kfar Shalem-Beitar Tel Aviv
2020-12-11Kafr Qasim-Hapoel Afula
2020-12-11S. Nes Tziona-Ramat HaSharon

Round 15

2020-12-21Beitar Tel Aviv-H. Petah Tikva
2020-12-21H. Umm al-Fahm-H. Nof HaGalil
2020-12-21Hapoel Afula-Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2020-12-21Hapoel Jerusalem-S. Nes Tziona
2020-12-21Hapoel Raanana-Hapoel Acre
2020-12-21M. Ahi Nazareth-H. Ramat Gan
2020-12-21Ramat HaSharon-Hapoel Iksal
2020-12-21Rishon LeZion-Kafr Qasim

Round 16

2020-12-25Beitar Tel Aviv-H. Nof HaGalil
2020-12-25H. Ramat Gan-Hapoel Acre
2020-12-25H. Umm al-Fahm-Hapoel Raanana
2020-12-25Hapoel Afula-H. Petah Tikva
2020-12-25Hapoel Jerusalem-Hapoel Iksal
2020-12-25M. Ahi Nazareth-S. Nes Tziona
2020-12-25Ramat HaSharon-Kafr Qasim
2020-12-25Rishon LeZion-Hapoel Kfar Shalem

Round 17

2021-01-01H. Nof HaGalil-Hapoel Afula
2021-01-01H. Petah Tikva-Rishon LeZion
2021-01-01Hapoel Acre-H. Umm al-Fahm
2021-01-01Hapoel Iksal-M. Ahi Nazareth
2021-01-01Hapoel Kfar Shalem-Ramat HaSharon
2021-01-01Hapoel Raanana-Beitar Tel Aviv
2021-01-01Kafr Qasim-Hapoel Jerusalem
2021-01-01S. Nes Tziona-H. Ramat Gan

Round 18

2021-01-08Beitar Tel Aviv-H. Umm al-Fahm
2021-01-08H. Ramat Gan-Hapoel Iksal
2021-01-08Hapoel Acre-S. Nes Tziona
2021-01-08Hapoel Afula-Hapoel Raanana
2021-01-08Hapoel Jerusalem-Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2021-01-08M. Ahi Nazareth-Kafr Qasim
2021-01-08Ramat HaSharon-H. Petah Tikva
2021-01-08Rishon LeZion-H. Nof HaGalil

Round 19

2021-01-15Beitar Tel Aviv-Hapoel Acre
2021-01-15H. Nof HaGalil-Ramat HaSharon
2021-01-15H. Petah Tikva-Hapoel Jerusalem
2021-01-15H. Umm al-Fahm-Hapoel Afula
2021-01-15Hapoel Iksal-S. Nes Tziona
2021-01-15Hapoel Kfar Shalem-M. Ahi Nazareth
2021-01-15Hapoel Raanana-Rishon LeZion
2021-01-15Kafr Qasim-H. Ramat Gan

Round 20

2021-01-22H. Ramat Gan-Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2021-01-22Hapoel Acre-Hapoel Iksal
2021-01-22Hapoel Afula-Beitar Tel Aviv
2021-01-22Hapoel Jerusalem-H. Nof HaGalil
2021-01-22M. Ahi Nazareth-H. Petah Tikva
2021-01-22Ramat HaSharon-Hapoel Raanana
2021-01-22Rishon LeZion-H. Umm al-Fahm
2021-01-22S. Nes Tziona-Kafr Qasim

Round 21

2021-01-29Beitar Tel Aviv-Rishon LeZion
2021-01-29H. Nof HaGalil-M. Ahi Nazareth
2021-01-29H. Petah Tikva-H. Ramat Gan
2021-01-29H. Umm al-Fahm-Ramat HaSharon
2021-01-29Hapoel Afula-Hapoel Acre
2021-01-29Hapoel Kfar Shalem-S. Nes Tziona
2021-01-29Hapoel Raanana-Hapoel Jerusalem
2021-01-29Kafr Qasim-Hapoel Iksal

Round 22

2021-02-05H. Ramat Gan-H. Nof HaGalil
2021-02-05Hapoel Acre-Kafr Qasim
2021-02-05Hapoel Iksal-Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2021-02-05Hapoel Jerusalem-H. Umm al-Fahm
2021-02-05M. Ahi Nazareth-Hapoel Raanana
2021-02-05Ramat HaSharon-Beitar Tel Aviv
2021-02-05Rishon LeZion-Hapoel Afula
2021-02-05S. Nes Tziona-H. Petah Tikva

Round 23

2021-02-12Beitar Tel Aviv-Hapoel Jerusalem
2021-02-12H. Nof HaGalil-S. Nes Tziona
2021-02-12H. Petah Tikva-Hapoel Iksal
2021-02-12H. Umm al-Fahm-M. Ahi Nazareth
2021-02-12Hapoel Afula-Ramat HaSharon
2021-02-12Hapoel Kfar Shalem-Kafr Qasim
2021-02-12Hapoel Raanana-H. Ramat Gan
2021-02-12Rishon LeZion-Hapoel Acre

Round 24

2021-02-15H. Ramat Gan-H. Umm al-Fahm
2021-02-15Hapoel Acre-Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2021-02-15Hapoel Iksal-H. Nof HaGalil
2021-02-15Hapoel Jerusalem-Hapoel Afula
2021-02-15Kafr Qasim-H. Petah Tikva
2021-02-15M. Ahi Nazareth-Beitar Tel Aviv
2021-02-15Ramat HaSharon-Rishon LeZion
2021-02-15S. Nes Tziona-Hapoel Raanana

Round 25

2021-02-19Beitar Tel Aviv-H. Ramat Gan
2021-02-19H. Nof HaGalil-Kafr Qasim
2021-02-19H. Petah Tikva-Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2021-02-19H. Umm al-Fahm-S. Nes Tziona
2021-02-19Hapoel Afula-M. Ahi Nazareth
2021-02-19Hapoel Raanana-Hapoel Iksal
2021-02-19Ramat HaSharon-Hapoel Acre
2021-02-19Rishon LeZion-Hapoel Jerusalem

Round 26

2021-02-26H. Ramat Gan-Hapoel Afula
2021-02-26Hapoel Acre-H. Petah Tikva
2021-02-26Hapoel Iksal-H. Umm al-Fahm
2021-02-26Hapoel Jerusalem-Ramat HaSharon
2021-02-26Hapoel Kfar Shalem-H. Nof HaGalil
2021-02-26Kafr Qasim-Hapoel Raanana
2021-02-26M. Ahi Nazareth-Rishon LeZion
2021-02-26S. Nes Tziona-Beitar Tel Aviv

Round 27

2021-03-05Beitar Tel Aviv-Hapoel Iksal
2021-03-05H. Nof HaGalil-H. Petah Tikva
2021-03-05H. Umm al-Fahm-Kafr Qasim
2021-03-05Hapoel Afula-S. Nes Tziona
2021-03-05Hapoel Jerusalem-Hapoel Acre
2021-03-05Hapoel Raanana-Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2021-03-05Ramat HaSharon-M. Ahi Nazareth
2021-03-05Rishon LeZion-H. Ramat Gan

Round 28

2021-03-12H. Petah Tikva-Hapoel Raanana
2021-03-12H. Ramat Gan-Ramat HaSharon
2021-03-12Hapoel Acre-H. Nof HaGalil
2021-03-12Hapoel Iksal-Hapoel Afula
2021-03-12Hapoel Kfar Shalem-H. Umm al-Fahm
2021-03-12Kafr Qasim-Beitar Tel Aviv
2021-03-12M. Ahi Nazareth-Hapoel Jerusalem
2021-03-12S. Nes Tziona-Rishon LeZion

Round 29

2021-03-19Beitar Tel Aviv-Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2021-03-19H. Umm al-Fahm-H. Petah Tikva
2021-03-19Hapoel Afula-Kafr Qasim
2021-03-19Hapoel Jerusalem-H. Ramat Gan
2021-03-19Hapoel Raanana-H. Nof HaGalil
2021-03-19M. Ahi Nazareth-Hapoel Acre
2021-03-19Ramat HaSharon-S. Nes Tziona
2021-03-19Rishon LeZion-Hapoel Iksal

Round 30

2021-04-01H. Nof HaGalil-H. Umm al-Fahm
2021-04-01H. Petah Tikva-Beitar Tel Aviv
2021-04-01H. Ramat Gan-M. Ahi Nazareth
2021-04-01Hapoel Acre-Hapoel Raanana
2021-04-01Hapoel Iksal-Ramat HaSharon
2021-04-01Hapoel Kfar Shalem-Hapoel Afula
2021-04-01Kafr Qasim-Rishon LeZion
2021-04-01S. Nes Tziona-Hapoel Jerusalem
Get it on Google Play