J1 League Japan

Table Japan

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

Round 8

Round 9

Round 10

Round 11

Round 12

Round 13

Round 14

Round 15

Round 16

Round 17

Round 18

Round 19

Round 20

2021-05-12Gamba Osaka1 - 2S. Hiroshima2.803.202.50 2021-05-12Kawasaki Front.2 - 2Vegalta Sendai1.167.0015.00
2021-06-27Kashima Antlers-Consadole Sap.
2021-06-27Shonan Bellmare-Kashiwa Reysol
2021-06-27Tokushima Vortis-Yokohama F M.
2021-06-27Tokyo-Oita Trinita
2021-06-27Urawa Red Diam.-Avispa Fukuoka
2021-06-27Yokohama FC-Shimizu S-Pulse
2021-07-17Cerezo Osaka-Vissel Kobe
2021-07-17Sagan Tosu-Nagoya Grampus

Round 21

2021-05-12Nagoya Grampus0 - 2Kashima Antlers2.623.252.62 2021-06-02Yokohama FC0 - 2Kawasaki Front.10.005.501.25
2021-07-03Kashiwa Reysol-Yokohama F M.
2021-07-03S. Hiroshima-Sagan Tosu
2021-07-03Vegalta Sendai-Urawa Red Diam.
2021-07-03Vissel Kobe-Shonan Bellmare
2021-07-04Consadole Sap.-Tokushima Vortis
2021-07-04Shimizu S-Pulse-Oita Trinita
2021-07-17Avispa Fukuoka-Gamba Osaka
2021-07-21Cerezo Osaka-Tokyo

Round 22

2021-04-29Nagoya Grampus0 - 4Kawasaki Front.5.003.501.66
2021-07-10Oita Trinita-Urawa Red Diam.
2021-07-10Vegalta Sendai-Consadole Sap.
2021-07-10Yokohama F M.-Avispa Fukuoka
2021-07-11Kashiwa Reysol-Kashima Antlers
2021-07-11S. Hiroshima-Yokohama FC
2021-07-11Shonan Bellmare-Tokyo
2021-07-11Tokushima Vortis-Shimizu S-Pulse
2021-07-21Gamba Osaka-Vissel Kobe
2021-07-24Sagan Tosu-Cerezo Osaka

Round 23

2021-08-09Avispa Fukuoka-S. Hiroshima
2021-08-09Cerezo Osaka-Vegalta Sendai
2021-08-09Consadole Sap.-Urawa Red Diam.
2021-08-09Oita Trinita-Kawasaki Front.
2021-08-09Sagan Tosu-Tokyo
2021-08-09Shimizu S-Pulse-Yokohama F M.
2021-08-09Shonan Bellmare-Kashima Antlers
2021-08-09Tokushima Vortis-Gamba Osaka
2021-08-09Vissel Kobe-Kashiwa Reysol
2021-08-09Yokohama FC-Nagoya Grampus

Round 24

2021-08-13Shimizu S-Pulse-Gamba Osaka
2021-08-13Yokohama F M.-Oita Trinita
2021-08-14Consadole Sap.-Tokyo
2021-08-14Kashiwa Reysol-Kawasaki Front.
2021-08-14Nagoya Grampus-Shonan Bellmare
2021-08-14S. Hiroshima-Vissel Kobe
2021-08-14Urawa Red Diam.-Sagan Tosu
2021-08-14Vegalta Sendai-Yokohama FC
2021-08-15Avispa Fukuoka-Cerezo Osaka
2021-08-15Kashima Antlers-Tokushima Vortis

Round 25

2021-08-21Cerezo Osaka-Yokohama FC
2021-08-21Gamba Osaka-Tokyo
2021-08-21Kashiwa Reysol-Sagan Tosu
2021-08-21Oita Trinita-Consadole Sap.
2021-08-21S. Hiroshima-Kawasaki Front.
2021-08-21Shonan Bellmare-Shimizu S-Pulse
2021-08-21Tokushima Vortis-Urawa Red Diam.
2021-08-21Vissel Kobe-Kashima Antlers
2021-08-21Yokohama F M.-Vegalta Sendai
2021-08-22Nagoya Grampus-Avispa Fukuoka

Round 26

2021-08-25Avispa Fukuoka-Kawasaki Front.
2021-08-25Cerezo Osaka-Shonan Bellmare
2021-08-25Consadole Sap.-Nagoya Grampus
2021-08-25Oita Trinita-Vissel Kobe
2021-08-25Sagan Tosu-Yokohama F M.
2021-08-25Shimizu S-Pulse-Kashima Antlers
2021-08-25Tokushima Vortis-Kashiwa Reysol
2021-08-25Urawa Red Diam.-S. Hiroshima
2021-08-25Vegalta Sendai-Tokyo
2021-08-25Yokohama FC-Gamba Osaka

Round 27

2021-08-28Consadole Sap.-Kawasaki Front.
2021-08-28Gamba Osaka-Cerezo Osaka
2021-08-28S. Hiroshima-Oita Trinita
2021-08-28Vissel Kobe-Tokyo
2021-08-28Yokohama F M.-Kashima Antlers
2021-08-29Avispa Fukuoka-Tokushima Vortis
2021-08-29Kashiwa Reysol-Yokohama FC
2021-08-29Nagoya Grampus-Shimizu S-Pulse
2021-08-29Shonan Bellmare-Urawa Red Diam.
2021-08-29Vegalta Sendai-Sagan Tosu

Round 28

2021-09-10Yokohama FC-Urawa Red Diam.
2021-09-11Cerezo Osaka-Consadole Sap.
2021-09-11Gamba Osaka-Vegalta Sendai
2021-09-11Kashima Antlers-Avispa Fukuoka
2021-09-11Kawasaki Front.-Vissel Kobe
2021-09-11Nagoya Grampus-Tokushima Vortis
2021-09-11Oita Trinita-Shonan Bellmare
2021-09-11S. Hiroshima-Yokohama F M.
2021-09-11Sagan Tosu-Shimizu S-Pulse
2021-09-11Tokyo-Kashiwa Reysol

Round 29

2021-09-17Sagan Tosu-Oita Trinita
2021-09-18Kashima Antlers-Gamba Osaka
2021-09-18Kashiwa Reysol-S. Hiroshima
2021-09-18Nagoya Grampus-Yokohama F M.
2021-09-18Shimizu S-Pulse-Vegalta Sendai
2021-09-18Shonan Bellmare-Avispa Fukuoka
2021-09-18Tokushima Vortis-Kawasaki Front.
2021-09-18Tokyo-Yokohama FC
2021-09-18Urawa Red Diam.-Cerezo Osaka
2021-09-18Vissel Kobe-Consadole Sap.

Round 30

2021-09-24Shimizu S-Pulse-Vissel Kobe
2021-09-25Avispa Fukuoka-Sagan Tosu
2021-09-25Cerezo Osaka-Kashima Antlers
2021-09-25Consadole Sap.-S. Hiroshima
2021-09-25Gamba Osaka-Kashiwa Reysol
2021-09-25Kawasaki Front.-Shonan Bellmare
2021-09-25Tokyo-Urawa Red Diam.
2021-09-25Vegalta Sendai-Tokushima Vortis
2021-09-25Yokohama FC-Yokohama F M.
2021-09-26Nagoya Grampus-Oita Trinita

Round 31

2021-10-01Shonan Bellmare-Yokohama F M.
2021-10-02Avispa Fukuoka-Shimizu S-Pulse
2021-10-02Gamba Osaka-Consadole Sap.
2021-10-02Kashima Antlers-Yokohama FC
2021-10-02Kashiwa Reysol-Vegalta Sendai
2021-10-02Kawasaki Front.-Tokyo
2021-10-02Oita Trinita-Cerezo Osaka
2021-10-02S. Hiroshima-Nagoya Grampus
2021-10-02Tokushima Vortis-Sagan Tosu
2021-10-02Vissel Kobe-Urawa Red Diam.

Round 32

2021-10-16Kashima Antlers-Kawasaki Front.
2021-10-16Oita Trinita-Vegalta Sendai
2021-10-16S. Hiroshima-Cerezo Osaka
2021-10-16Sagan Tosu-Shonan Bellmare
2021-10-16Shimizu S-Pulse-Kashiwa Reysol
2021-10-16Tokyo-Nagoya Grampus
2021-10-16Urawa Red Diam.-Gamba Osaka
2021-10-16Vissel Kobe-Avispa Fukuoka
2021-10-16Yokohama F M.-Consadole Sap.
2021-10-16Yokohama FC-Tokushima Vortis

Round 33

2021-10-22Urawa Red Diam.-Kashiwa Reysol
2021-10-23Cerezo Osaka-Yokohama F M.
2021-10-23Consadole Sap.-Avispa Fukuoka
2021-10-23Gamba Osaka-Sagan Tosu
2021-10-23Kawasaki Front.-Shimizu S-Pulse
2021-10-23Nagoya Grampus-Vissel Kobe
2021-10-23Shonan Bellmare-Yokohama FC
2021-10-23Tokushima Vortis-Oita Trinita
2021-10-23Tokyo-Kashima Antlers
2021-10-23Vegalta Sendai-S. Hiroshima

Round 34

2021-10-30Avispa Fukuoka-Yokohama FC
2021-10-30Kashima Antlers-Urawa Red Diam.
2021-10-30Kashiwa Reysol-Cerezo Osaka
2021-10-30Oita Trinita-Gamba Osaka
2021-10-30Sagan Tosu-Kawasaki Front.
2021-10-30Shimizu S-Pulse-Consadole Sap.
2021-10-30Shonan Bellmare-S. Hiroshima
2021-10-30Vegalta Sendai-Nagoya Grampus
2021-10-30Vissel Kobe-Tokushima Vortis
2021-10-30Yokohama F M.-Tokyo

Round 35

2021-11-06Avispa Fukuoka-Oita Trinita
2021-11-06Consadole Sap.-Shonan Bellmare
2021-11-06Kawasaki Front.-Urawa Red Diam.
2021-11-06Nagoya Grampus-Kashiwa Reysol
2021-11-06S. Hiroshima-Kashima Antlers
2021-11-06Tokushima Vortis-Cerezo Osaka
2021-11-06Tokyo-Shimizu S-Pulse
2021-11-06Vissel Kobe-Vegalta Sendai
2021-11-06Yokohama F M.-Gamba Osaka
2021-11-06Yokohama FC-Sagan Tosu

Round 36

2021-11-20Cerezo Osaka-Kawasaki Front.
2021-11-20Gamba Osaka-Nagoya Grampus
2021-11-20Kashima Antlers-Oita Trinita
2021-11-20Kashiwa Reysol-Avispa Fukuoka
2021-11-20Sagan Tosu-Consadole Sap.
2021-11-20Shimizu S-Pulse-S. Hiroshima
2021-11-20Tokyo-Tokushima Vortis
2021-11-20Urawa Red Diam.-Yokohama F M.
2021-11-20Vegalta Sendai-Shonan Bellmare
2021-11-20Yokohama FC-Vissel Kobe

Round 37

2021-11-27Avispa Fukuoka-Vegalta Sendai
2021-11-27Cerezo Osaka-Nagoya Grampus
2021-11-27Consadole Sap.-Kashiwa Reysol
2021-11-27Kashima Antlers-Sagan Tosu
2021-11-27Kawasaki Front.-Gamba Osaka
2021-11-27Oita Trinita-Yokohama FC
2021-11-27S. Hiroshima-Tokyo
2021-11-27Shonan Bellmare-Tokushima Vortis
2021-11-27Urawa Red Diam.-Shimizu S-Pulse
2021-11-27Vissel Kobe-Yokohama F M.

Round 38

2021-12-04Gamba Osaka-Shonan Bellmare
2021-12-04Kashiwa Reysol-Oita Trinita
2021-12-04Nagoya Grampus-Urawa Red Diam.
2021-12-04Sagan Tosu-Vissel Kobe
2021-12-04Shimizu S-Pulse-Cerezo Osaka
2021-12-04Tokushima Vortis-S. Hiroshima
2021-12-04Tokyo-Avispa Fukuoka
2021-12-04Vegalta Sendai-Kashima Antlers
2021-12-04Yokohama F M.-Kawasaki Front.
2021-12-04Yokohama FC-Consadole Sap.
Get it on Google Play