J1 League Japan

Table Japan

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

Round 8

Round 9

Round 10

Round 11

2020-08-19Consadole Sap.-Oita Trinita
2020-08-19Gamba Osaka-Urawa Red Diam.
2020-08-19Kawasaki Front.-Cerezo Osaka
2020-08-19S. Hiroshima-Tokyo
2020-08-19Shimizu S-Pulse-Yokohama F M.
2020-08-19Shonan Bellmare-Nagoya Grampus
2020-08-19Vegalta Sendai-Sagan Tosu
2020-08-19Vissel Kobe-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-08-19Yokohama FC-Kashima Antlers

Round 12

2020-08-22Shimizu S-Pulse-Yokohama FC
2020-08-23Cerezo Osaka-Vegalta Sendai
2020-08-23Kashima Antlers-Gamba Osaka
2020-08-23Nagoya Grampus-Kawasaki Front.
2020-08-23Oita Trinita-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-08-23Sagan Tosu-Consadole Sap.
2020-08-23Tokyo-Shonan Bellmare
2020-08-23Urawa Red Diam.-Vissel Kobe
2020-08-23Yokohama F M.-S. Hiroshima

Round 13

2020-08-29Consadole Sap.-Nagoya Grampus
2020-08-29Gamba Osaka-Tokyo
2020-08-29Kashiwa Reysol-Kashima Antlers
2020-08-29Kawasaki Front.-Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-08-29S. Hiroshima-Vegalta Sendai
2020-08-29Shonan Bellmare-Sagan Tosu
2020-08-29Urawa Red Diam.-Oita Trinita
2020-08-29Vissel Kobe-Yokohama F M.
2020-08-30Yokohama FC-Cerezo Osaka

Round 14

2020-09-05Cerezo Osaka-Urawa Red Diam.
2020-09-05Consadole Sap.-S. Hiroshima
2020-09-05Nagoya Grampus-Kashima Antlers
2020-09-05Oita Trinita-Tokyo
2020-09-05Sagan Tosu-Yokohama FC
2020-09-05Shimizu S-Pulse-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-09-05Shonan Bellmare-Vissel Kobe
2020-09-05Vegalta Sendai-Gamba Osaka
2020-09-05Yokohama F M.-Kawasaki Front.

Round 15

2020-09-09Cerezo Osaka-Consadole Sap.
2020-09-09Kashima Antlers-Vegalta Sendai
2020-09-09Kashiwa Reysol-Gamba Osaka
2020-09-09Kawasaki Front.-Vissel Kobe
2020-09-09Nagoya Grampus-Yokohama F M.
2020-09-09Oita Trinita-Shonan Bellmare
2020-09-09S. Hiroshima-Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-09-09Tokyo-Yokohama FC
2020-09-09Urawa Red Diam.-Sagan Tosu

Round 16

2020-09-12Consadole Sap.-Urawa Red Diam.
2020-09-12Gamba Osaka-Shonan Bellmare
2020-09-12Kawasaki Front.-S. Hiroshima
2020-09-12Sagan Tosu-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-09-12Shimizu S-Pulse-Kashima Antlers
2020-09-12Vegalta Sendai-Oita Trinita
2020-09-12Vissel Kobe-Tokyo
2020-09-12Yokohama F M.-Cerezo Osaka
2020-09-12Yokohama FC-Nagoya Grampus

Round 17

2020-09-19Cerezo Osaka-Kashima Antlers
2020-09-19Consadole Sap.-Gamba Osaka
2020-09-19Kashiwa Reysol-S. Hiroshima
2020-09-19Nagoya Grampus-Vissel Kobe
2020-09-19Oita Trinita-Yokohama FC
2020-09-19Sagan Tosu-Yokohama F M.
2020-09-19Shonan Bellmare-Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-09-19Tokyo-Vegalta Sendai
2020-09-19Urawa Red Diam.-Kawasaki Front.

Round 18

2020-09-23Consadole Sap.-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-09-23Gamba Osaka-Nagoya Grampus
2020-09-23Kashima Antlers-Shonan Bellmare
2020-09-23Kawasaki Front.-Yokohama FC
2020-09-23Oita Trinita-S. Hiroshima
2020-09-23Shimizu S-Pulse-Urawa Red Diam.
2020-09-23Tokyo-Cerezo Osaka
2020-09-23Vissel Kobe-Sagan Tosu
2020-09-23Yokohama F M.-Vegalta Sendai

Round 19

2020-09-26Kashima Antlers-Oita Trinita
2020-09-26Kashiwa Reysol-Yokohama F M.
2020-09-26Nagoya Grampus-Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-09-26S. Hiroshima-Gamba Osaka
2020-09-26Sagan Tosu-Tokyo
2020-09-26Shonan Bellmare-Kawasaki Front.
2020-09-26Urawa Red Diam.-Yokohama FC
2020-09-26Vegalta Sendai-Cerezo Osaka
2020-09-26Vissel Kobe-Consadole Sap.

Round 20

2020-10-03Cerezo Osaka-Kawasaki Front.
2020-10-03Consadole Sap.-Vegalta Sendai
2020-10-03Gamba Osaka-Kashima Antlers
2020-10-03Oita Trinita-Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-10-03S. Hiroshima-Sagan Tosu
2020-10-03Shonan Bellmare-Tokyo
2020-10-03Urawa Red Diam.-Nagoya Grampus
2020-10-03Yokohama F M.-Vissel Kobe
2020-10-03Yokohama FC-Kashiwa Reysol

Round 21

2020-10-10Consadole Sap.-Shonan Bellmare
2020-10-10Kashima Antlers-Yokohama FC
2020-10-10Kashiwa Reysol-Vissel Kobe
2020-10-10Kawasaki Front.-Vegalta Sendai
2020-10-10Nagoya Grampus-Cerezo Osaka
2020-10-10Sagan Tosu-Urawa Red Diam.
2020-10-10Shimizu S-Pulse-S. Hiroshima
2020-10-10Tokyo-Gamba Osaka
2020-10-10Yokohama F M.-Oita Trinita

Round 22

2020-10-14Cerezo Osaka-Shonan Bellmare
2020-10-14Gamba Osaka-Yokohama F M.
2020-10-14Kashiwa Reysol-Urawa Red Diam.
2020-10-14Nagoya Grampus-Consadole Sap.
2020-10-14S. Hiroshima-Kawasaki Front.
2020-10-14Sagan Tosu-Kashima Antlers
2020-10-14Tokyo-Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-10-14Vegalta Sendai-Yokohama FC
2020-10-14Vissel Kobe-Oita Trinita

Round 23

2020-10-17Cerezo Osaka-Yokohama F M.
2020-10-17Consadole Sap.-Kashima Antlers
2020-10-17Kawasaki Front.-Nagoya Grampus
2020-10-17Oita Trinita-Gamba Osaka
2020-10-17S. Hiroshima-Vissel Kobe
2020-10-17Shimizu S-Pulse-Sagan Tosu
2020-10-17Shonan Bellmare-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-10-17Urawa Red Diam.-Vegalta Sendai
2020-10-17Yokohama FC-Tokyo

Round 24

2020-10-24Consadole Sap.-Yokohama FC
2020-10-24Gamba Osaka-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-10-24Kashima Antlers-S. Hiroshima
2020-10-24Nagoya Grampus-Vegalta Sendai
2020-10-24Sagan Tosu-Shonan Bellmare
2020-10-24Tokyo-Oita Trinita
2020-10-24Urawa Red Diam.-Cerezo Osaka
2020-10-24Vissel Kobe-Kawasaki Front.
2020-10-24Yokohama F M.-Shimizu S-Pulse

Round 25

2020-10-31Gamba Osaka-Consadole Sap.
2020-10-31Kashima Antlers-Nagoya Grampus
2020-10-31Kashiwa Reysol-Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-10-31Kawasaki Front.-Tokyo
2020-10-31Oita Trinita-Urawa Red Diam.
2020-10-31Shonan Bellmare-Yokohama FC
2020-10-31Vegalta Sendai-S. Hiroshima
2020-10-31Vissel Kobe-Cerezo Osaka
2020-10-31Yokohama F M.-Sagan Tosu

Round 26

2020-11-03Cerezo Osaka-Gamba Osaka
2020-11-03Kawasaki Front.-Consadole Sap.
2020-11-03S. Hiroshima-Urawa Red Diam.
2020-11-03Sagan Tosu-Nagoya Grampus
2020-11-03Shimizu S-Pulse-Vissel Kobe
2020-11-03Shonan Bellmare-Yokohama F M.
2020-11-03Tokyo-Kashima Antlers
2020-11-03Vegalta Sendai-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-11-03Yokohama FC-Oita Trinita

Round 27

2020-11-14Consadole Sap.-Sagan Tosu
2020-11-14Gamba Osaka-Vegalta Sendai
2020-11-14Kashima Antlers-Kawasaki Front.
2020-11-14Kashiwa Reysol-Oita Trinita
2020-11-14Nagoya Grampus-Tokyo
2020-11-14S. Hiroshima-Yokohama FC
2020-11-14Shimizu S-Pulse-Cerezo Osaka
2020-11-14Vissel Kobe-Shonan Bellmare
2020-11-14Yokohama F M.-Urawa Red Diam.

Round 28

2020-11-21Cerezo Osaka-S. Hiroshima
2020-11-21Consadole Sap.-Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-11-21Kashiwa Reysol-Sagan Tosu
2020-11-21Nagoya Grampus-Shonan Bellmare
2020-11-21Oita Trinita-Kawasaki Front.
2020-11-21Tokyo-Yokohama F M.
2020-11-21Urawa Red Diam.-Gamba Osaka
2020-11-21Vegalta Sendai-Kashima Antlers
2020-11-21Yokohama FC-Vissel Kobe

Round 29

2020-11-25Kashima Antlers-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-11-25Kawasaki Front.-Gamba Osaka
2020-11-25Oita Trinita-Cerezo Osaka
2020-11-25Sagan Tosu-Vegalta Sendai
2020-11-25Shonan Bellmare-S. Hiroshima
2020-11-25Urawa Red Diam.-Tokyo
2020-11-25Vissel Kobe-Nagoya Grampus
2020-11-25Yokohama F M.-Consadole Sap.
2020-11-25Yokohama FC-Shimizu S-Pulse

Round 30

2020-11-28Cerezo Osaka-Yokohama FC
2020-11-28Gamba Osaka-Sagan Tosu
2020-11-28Kashima Antlers-Urawa Red Diam.
2020-11-28Kawasaki Front.-Yokohama F M.
2020-11-28Nagoya Grampus-Oita Trinita
2020-11-28S. Hiroshima-Consadole Sap.
2020-11-28Shimizu S-Pulse-Shonan Bellmare
2020-11-28Tokyo-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-11-28Vegalta Sendai-Vissel Kobe

Round 31

2020-12-05Consadole Sap.-Cerezo Osaka
2020-12-05Kashiwa Reysol-Nagoya Grampus
2020-12-05Oita Trinita-Vegalta Sendai
2020-12-05Shimizu S-Pulse-Kawasaki Front.
2020-12-05Shonan Bellmare-Gamba Osaka
2020-12-05Tokyo-S. Hiroshima
2020-12-05Vissel Kobe-Urawa Red Diam.
2020-12-05Yokohama F M.-Kashima Antlers
2020-12-05Yokohama FC-Sagan Tosu

Round 32

2020-12-12Cerezo Osaka-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-12-12Gamba Osaka-Vissel Kobe
2020-12-12Kashima Antlers-Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-12-12Nagoya Grampus-Yokohama FC
2020-12-12Oita Trinita-Consadole Sap.
2020-12-12S. Hiroshima-Yokohama F M.
2020-12-12Sagan Tosu-Kawasaki Front.
2020-12-12Urawa Red Diam.-Shonan Bellmare
2020-12-12Vegalta Sendai-Tokyo

Round 33

2020-12-16Cerezo Osaka-Sagan Tosu
2020-12-16Kawasaki Front.-Urawa Red Diam.
2020-12-16S. Hiroshima-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-12-16Shimizu S-Pulse-Vegalta Sendai
2020-12-16Shonan Bellmare-Oita Trinita
2020-12-16Tokyo-Consadole Sap.
2020-12-16Vissel Kobe-Kashima Antlers
2020-12-16Yokohama F M.-Nagoya Grampus
2020-12-16Yokohama FC-Gamba Osaka

Round 34

2020-12-19Gamba Osaka-Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-12-19Kashima Antlers-Cerezo Osaka
2020-12-19Kashiwa Reysol-Kawasaki Front.
2020-12-19Nagoya Grampus-S. Hiroshima
2020-12-19Sagan Tosu-Oita Trinita
2020-12-19Tokyo-Vissel Kobe
2020-12-19Urawa Red Diam.-Consadole Sap.
2020-12-19Vegalta Sendai-Shonan Bellmare
2020-12-19Yokohama FC-Yokohama F M.
Get it on Google Play