J2 League Japan

Table Japan

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

Round 8

Round 9

Round 10

Round 11

Round 12

Round 13

Round 14

Round 15

Round 16

Round 17

Round 18

Round 19

Round 20

Round 21

Round 22

2020-09-26Albirex Niigata-Ventforet Kofu
2020-09-26Ehime-Z. Kanazawa
2020-09-26Kyoto Sanga-Omiya Ardija
2020-09-26M. Yamagata-Jubilo Iwata
2020-09-26Mito HollyHock-Thespakusatsu
2020-09-26Renofa Yamaguchi-Fagiano Okayama
2020-09-26Ryukyu-JEF Utd Chiba
2020-09-26Tochigi SC-Machida Zelvia
2020-09-26Tokushima Vortis-M. Yamaga
2020-09-26Tokyo Verdy-Giravanz K.
2020-09-26V-Varen Nagasaki-Avispa Fukuoka

Round 23

2020-09-30Avispa Fukuoka-Tochigi SC
2020-09-30Fagiano Okayama-Ehime
2020-09-30JEF Utd Chiba-Kyoto Sanga
2020-09-30M. Yamaga-Z. Kanazawa
2020-09-30Machida Zelvia-Giravanz K.
2020-09-30Omiya Ardija-Mito HollyHock
2020-09-30Renofa Yamaguchi-Jubilo Iwata
2020-09-30Ryukyu-Albirex Niigata
2020-09-30Thespakusatsu-M. Yamagata
2020-09-30V-Varen Nagasaki-Tokushima Vortis
2020-09-30Ventforet Kofu-Tokyo Verdy

Round 24

2020-10-03Albirex Niigata-Machida Zelvia
2020-10-03Avispa Fukuoka-Giravanz K.
2020-10-03Ehime-Renofa Yamaguchi
2020-10-03Jubilo Iwata-Kyoto Sanga
2020-10-03M. Yamagata-M. Yamaga
2020-10-03Mito HollyHock-Fagiano Okayama
2020-10-03Thespakusatsu-JEF Utd Chiba
2020-10-03Tochigi SC-V-Varen Nagasaki
2020-10-03Tokushima Vortis-Ryukyu
2020-10-03Tokyo Verdy-Omiya Ardija
2020-10-03Z. Kanazawa-Ventforet Kofu

Round 25

2020-10-10Giravanz K.-Thespakusatsu
2020-10-10JEF Utd Chiba-Mito HollyHock
2020-10-10Kyoto Sanga-Albirex Niigata
2020-10-10M. Yamaga-Jubilo Iwata
2020-10-10M. Yamagata-Ryukyu
2020-10-10Machida Zelvia-Z. Kanazawa
2020-10-10Omiya Ardija-Tochigi SC
2020-10-10Tokushima Vortis-Ehime
2020-10-10Tokyo Verdy-Fagiano Okayama
2020-10-10V-Varen Nagasaki-Renofa Yamaguchi
2020-10-10Ventforet Kofu-Avispa Fukuoka

Round 26

2020-10-14Albirex Niigata-Avispa Fukuoka
2020-10-14Ehime-Tokyo Verdy
2020-10-14Fagiano Okayama-Tokushima Vortis
2020-10-14Jubilo Iwata-V-Varen Nagasaki
2020-10-14M. Yamaga-Mito HollyHock
2020-10-14Machida Zelvia-Kyoto Sanga
2020-10-14Omiya Ardija-JEF Utd Chiba
2020-10-14Ryukyu-Thespakusatsu
2020-10-14Tochigi SC-M. Yamagata
2020-10-14Ventforet Kofu-Giravanz K.
2020-10-14Z. Kanazawa-Renofa Yamaguchi

Round 27

2020-10-17Fagiano Okayama-Omiya Ardija
2020-10-17Giravanz K.-V-Varen Nagasaki
2020-10-17JEF Utd Chiba-Machida Zelvia
2020-10-17Kyoto Sanga-Renofa Yamaguchi
2020-10-17M. Yamagata-Ehime
2020-10-17Mito HollyHock-Albirex Niigata
2020-10-17Ryukyu-M. Yamaga
2020-10-17Thespakusatsu-Avispa Fukuoka
2020-10-17Tokushima Vortis-Ventforet Kofu
2020-10-17Tokyo Verdy-Tochigi SC
2020-10-17Z. Kanazawa-Jubilo Iwata

Round 28

2020-10-21Albirex Niigata-Fagiano Okayama
2020-10-21Ehime-V-Varen Nagasaki
2020-10-21JEF Utd Chiba-Z. Kanazawa
2020-10-21Kyoto Sanga-Giravanz K.
2020-10-21M. Yamaga-Omiya Ardija
2020-10-21Machida Zelvia-Avispa Fukuoka
2020-10-21Mito HollyHock-M. Yamagata
2020-10-21Renofa Yamaguchi-Tokushima Vortis
2020-10-21Thespakusatsu-Ventforet Kofu
2020-10-21Tochigi SC-Ryukyu
2020-10-21Tokyo Verdy-Jubilo Iwata

Round 29

2020-10-24Avispa Fukuoka-JEF Utd Chiba
2020-10-24Ehime-Tochigi SC
2020-10-24Giravanz K.-M. Yamaga
2020-10-24Jubilo Iwata-Thespakusatsu
2020-10-24M. Yamagata-Tokyo Verdy
2020-10-24Omiya Ardija-V-Varen Nagasaki
2020-10-24Renofa Yamaguchi-Mito HollyHock
2020-10-24Ryukyu-Kyoto Sanga
2020-10-24Tokushima Vortis-Albirex Niigata
2020-10-24Ventforet Kofu-Machida Zelvia
2020-10-24Z. Kanazawa-Fagiano Okayama

Round 30

2020-11-01Albirex Niigata-Tokyo Verdy
2020-11-01Fagiano Okayama-JEF Utd Chiba
2020-11-01Jubilo Iwata-Avispa Fukuoka
2020-11-01Kyoto Sanga-M. Yamagata
2020-11-01M. Yamaga-Renofa Yamaguchi
2020-11-01Machida Zelvia-Ehime
2020-11-01Omiya Ardija-Ryukyu
2020-11-01Thespakusatsu-Tokushima Vortis
2020-11-01Tochigi SC-Ventforet Kofu
2020-11-01V-Varen Nagasaki-Mito HollyHock
2020-11-01Z. Kanazawa-Giravanz K.

Round 31

2020-11-04Giravanz K.-Omiya Ardija
2020-11-04JEF Utd Chiba-Ehime
2020-11-04Kyoto Sanga-Fagiano Okayama
2020-11-04M. Yamaga-Tochigi SC
2020-11-04M. Yamagata-Albirex Niigata
2020-11-04Mito HollyHock-Avispa Fukuoka
2020-11-04Renofa Yamaguchi-Thespakusatsu
2020-11-04Tokushima Vortis-Jubilo Iwata
2020-11-04Tokyo Verdy-Z. Kanazawa
2020-11-04V-Varen Nagasaki-Machida Zelvia
2020-11-04Ventforet Kofu-Ryukyu

Round 32

2020-11-08Albirex Niigata-Giravanz K.
2020-11-08Avispa Fukuoka-M. Yamaga
2020-11-08Fagiano Okayama-Machida Zelvia
2020-11-08JEF Utd Chiba-M. Yamagata
2020-11-08Jubilo Iwata-Ehime
2020-11-08Omiya Ardija-Ventforet Kofu
2020-11-08Ryukyu-Renofa Yamaguchi
2020-11-08Thespakusatsu-V-Varen Nagasaki
2020-11-08Tochigi SC-Kyoto Sanga
2020-11-08Tokyo Verdy-Tokushima Vortis
2020-11-08Z. Kanazawa-Mito HollyHock

Round 33

2020-11-11Avispa Fukuoka-Ryukyu
2020-11-11Giravanz K.-Ehime
2020-11-11Jubilo Iwata-Albirex Niigata
2020-11-11Kyoto Sanga-Tokyo Verdy
2020-11-11M. Yamaga-JEF Utd Chiba
2020-11-11M. Yamagata-Omiya Ardija
2020-11-11Machida Zelvia-Renofa Yamaguchi
2020-11-11Tokushima Vortis-Tochigi SC
2020-11-11V-Varen Nagasaki-Fagiano Okayama
2020-11-11Ventforet Kofu-Mito HollyHock
2020-11-11Z. Kanazawa-Thespakusatsu

Round 34

2020-11-14Albirex Niigata-JEF Utd Chiba
2020-11-14Ehime-Ventforet Kofu
2020-11-14Fagiano Okayama-Jubilo Iwata
2020-11-14Giravanz K.-Tochigi SC
2020-11-14M. Yamagata-Tokushima Vortis
2020-11-14Machida Zelvia-M. Yamaga
2020-11-14Mito HollyHock-Kyoto Sanga
2020-11-14Omiya Ardija-Z. Kanazawa
2020-11-14Renofa Yamaguchi-Avispa Fukuoka
2020-11-14Thespakusatsu-Tokyo Verdy
2020-11-14V-Varen Nagasaki-Ryukyu

Round 35

2020-11-21Avispa Fukuoka-M. Yamagata
2020-11-21Ehime-Thespakusatsu
2020-11-21JEF Utd Chiba-V-Varen Nagasaki
2020-11-21Kyoto Sanga-Tokushima Vortis
2020-11-21M. Yamaga-Fagiano Okayama
2020-11-21Omiya Ardija-Machida Zelvia
2020-11-21Ryukyu-Giravanz K.
2020-11-21Tochigi SC-Mito HollyHock
2020-11-21Tokyo Verdy-Renofa Yamaguchi
2020-11-21Ventforet Kofu-Jubilo Iwata
2020-11-21Z. Kanazawa-Albirex Niigata

Round 36

2020-11-25Albirex Niigata-Ehime
2020-11-25Fagiano Okayama-Tochigi SC
2020-11-25Jubilo Iwata-Ryukyu
2020-11-25Kyoto Sanga-Ventforet Kofu
2020-11-25M. Yamagata-Z. Kanazawa
2020-11-25Mito HollyHock-Giravanz K.
2020-11-25Renofa Yamaguchi-JEF Utd Chiba
2020-11-25Thespakusatsu-Omiya Ardija
2020-11-25Tokushima Vortis-Machida Zelvia
2020-11-25Tokyo Verdy-Avispa Fukuoka
2020-11-25V-Varen Nagasaki-M. Yamaga

Round 37

2020-11-28Avispa Fukuoka-Omiya Ardija
2020-11-28Ehime-Mito HollyHock
2020-11-28Giravanz K.-Fagiano Okayama
2020-11-28JEF Utd Chiba-Jubilo Iwata
2020-11-28M. Yamaga-Kyoto Sanga
2020-11-28Machida Zelvia-Thespakusatsu
2020-11-28Ryukyu-Tokyo Verdy
2020-11-28Tochigi SC-Renofa Yamaguchi
2020-11-28V-Varen Nagasaki-Albirex Niigata
2020-11-28Ventforet Kofu-M. Yamagata
2020-11-28Z. Kanazawa-Tokushima Vortis

Round 38

2020-12-02Albirex Niigata-Tochigi SC
2020-12-02Fagiano Okayama-Avispa Fukuoka
2020-12-02Kyoto Sanga-V-Varen Nagasaki
2020-12-02M. Yamagata-Machida Zelvia
2020-12-02Mito HollyHock-Jubilo Iwata
2020-12-02Omiya Ardija-Ehime
2020-12-02Renofa Yamaguchi-Ventforet Kofu
2020-12-02Ryukyu-Z. Kanazawa
2020-12-02Thespakusatsu-M. Yamaga
2020-12-02Tokushima Vortis-Giravanz K.
2020-12-02Tokyo Verdy-JEF Utd Chiba

Round 39

2020-12-05Avispa Fukuoka-Z. Kanazawa
2020-12-05Ehime-Kyoto Sanga
2020-12-05JEF Utd Chiba-Ventforet Kofu
2020-12-05Jubilo Iwata-Omiya Ardija
2020-12-05M. Yamaga-Albirex Niigata
2020-12-05Machida Zelvia-Tokyo Verdy
2020-12-05Mito HollyHock-Tokushima Vortis
2020-12-05Renofa Yamaguchi-Giravanz K.
2020-12-05Ryukyu-Fagiano Okayama
2020-12-05Tochigi SC-Thespakusatsu
2020-12-05V-Varen Nagasaki-M. Yamagata

Round 40

2020-12-13Albirex Niigata-Thespakusatsu
2020-12-13Avispa Fukuoka-Kyoto Sanga
2020-12-13Giravanz K.-Jubilo Iwata
2020-12-13M. Yamagata-Fagiano Okayama
2020-12-13Machida Zelvia-Mito HollyHock
2020-12-13Omiya Ardija-Renofa Yamaguchi
2020-12-13Ryukyu-Ehime
2020-12-13Tokushima Vortis-JEF Utd Chiba
2020-12-13Tokyo Verdy-V-Varen Nagasaki
2020-12-13Ventforet Kofu-M. Yamaga
2020-12-13Z. Kanazawa-Tochigi SC

Round 41

2020-12-16Ehime-Avispa Fukuoka
2020-12-16Giravanz K.-M. Yamagata
2020-12-16Jubilo Iwata-Machida Zelvia
2020-12-16Kyoto Sanga-Z. Kanazawa
2020-12-16M. Yamaga-Tokyo Verdy
2020-12-16Mito HollyHock-Ryukyu
2020-12-16Renofa Yamaguchi-Albirex Niigata
2020-12-16Thespakusatsu-Fagiano Okayama
2020-12-16Tochigi SC-JEF Utd Chiba
2020-12-16Tokushima Vortis-Omiya Ardija
2020-12-16V-Varen Nagasaki-Ventforet Kofu

Round 42

2020-12-20Avispa Fukuoka-Tokushima Vortis
2020-12-20JEF Utd Chiba-Giravanz K.
2020-12-20Kyoto Sanga-Thespakusatsu
2020-12-20M. Yamaga-Ehime
2020-12-20Omiya Ardija-Albirex Niigata
2020-12-20Renofa Yamaguchi-M. Yamagata
2020-12-20Ryukyu-Machida Zelvia
2020-12-20Tochigi SC-Jubilo Iwata
2020-12-20Tokyo Verdy-Mito HollyHock
2020-12-20V-Varen Nagasaki-Z. Kanazawa
2020-12-20Ventforet Kofu-Fagiano Okayama
Get it on Google Play