A Lyga Lithuania

Table Lithuania

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

Round 8

Round 9

Round 10

Round 11

Round 12

Round 13

Round 14

Round 15

Round 16

Round 17

Round 18

Round 19

Round 20

2024-06-26Banga Gargzdai-Zalgiris
2024-06-26Dainava Alytus-Dziugas Telsiai
2024-06-26Hegelmann-Siauliai
2024-06-26Kauno Zalgiris-TransINVEST
2024-06-26Suduva-Panevezys

Round 21

2024-06-29Panevezys-Banga Gargzdai
2024-06-29Siauliai-Kauno Zalgiris
2024-06-30Dziugas Telsiai-Suduva
2024-06-30Hegelmann-Zalgiris
2024-06-30TransINVEST-Dainava Alytus

Round 22

2024-07-04Hegelmann-Panevezys
2024-07-05Kauno Zalgiris-Zalgiris
2024-07-06Banga Gargzdai-Dziugas Telsiai
2024-07-06Siauliai-TransINVEST
2024-07-07Suduva-Dainava Alytus

Round 23

2024-07-19Dziugas Telsiai-Hegelmann
2024-07-20Panevezys-Kauno Zalgiris
2024-07-20TransINVEST-Suduva
2024-07-21Dainava Alytus-Banga Gargzdai
2024-07-22Zalgiris-Siauliai

Round 24

2024-07-26Banga Gargzdai-Kauno Zalgiris
2024-07-27Dziugas Telsiai-Panevezys
2024-07-27Hegelmann-TransINVEST
2024-07-28Suduva-Siauliai
2024-07-29Zalgiris-Dainava Alytus

Round 25

2024-08-02Banga Gargzdai-Suduva
2024-08-03Hegelmann-Dainava Alytus
2024-08-04Dziugas Telsiai-Kauno Zalgiris
2024-08-04Siauliai-Panevezys
2024-08-05Zalgiris-TransINVEST

Round 26

2024-08-09Dziugas Telsiai-Siauliai
2024-08-10Suduva-Hegelmann
2024-08-10TransINVEST-Banga Gargzdai
2024-08-11Kauno Zalgiris-Dainava Alytus
2024-08-11Panevezys-Zalgiris

Round 27

2024-08-16Hegelmann-Banga Gargzdai
2024-08-17Kauno Zalgiris-Suduva
2024-08-18Panevezys-TransINVEST
2024-08-18Siauliai-Dainava Alytus
2024-08-18Zalgiris-Dziugas Telsiai

Round 28

2024-08-23Dziugas Telsiai-TransINVEST
2024-08-24Banga Gargzdai-Siauliai
2024-08-24Hegelmann-Kauno Zalgiris
2024-08-25Dainava Alytus-Panevezys
2024-08-25Suduva-Zalgiris

Round 29

2024-08-31Panevezys-Suduva
2024-08-31TransINVEST-Kauno Zalgiris
2024-09-01Dziugas Telsiai-Dainava Alytus
2024-09-01Siauliai-Hegelmann
2024-09-01Zalgiris-Banga Gargzdai

Round 30

2024-09-14Dainava Alytus-TransINVEST
2024-09-14Suduva-Dziugas Telsiai
2024-09-14Zalgiris-Hegelmann
2024-09-15Banga Gargzdai-Panevezys
2024-09-15Kauno Zalgiris-Siauliai

Round 31

2024-09-20Dainava Alytus-Suduva
2024-09-21Panevezys-Hegelmann
2024-09-21TransINVEST-Siauliai
2024-09-22Dziugas Telsiai-Banga Gargzdai
2024-09-22Zalgiris-Kauno Zalgiris

Round 32

2024-10-04Siauliai-Zalgiris
2024-10-05Banga Gargzdai-Dainava Alytus
2024-10-05Kauno Zalgiris-Panevezys
2024-10-06Hegelmann-Dziugas Telsiai
2024-10-06Suduva-TransINVEST

Round 33

2024-10-18Panevezys-Dziugas Telsiai
2024-10-19Kauno Zalgiris-Banga Gargzdai
2024-10-19TransINVEST-Hegelmann
2024-10-20Dainava Alytus-Zalgiris
2024-10-20Siauliai-Suduva

Round 34

2024-10-25Dainava Alytus-Hegelmann
2024-10-26Kauno Zalgiris-Dziugas Telsiai
2024-10-26TransINVEST-Zalgiris
2024-10-27Panevezys-Siauliai
2024-10-27Suduva-Banga Gargzdai

Round 35

2024-11-02Banga Gargzdai-TransINVEST
2024-11-02Hegelmann-Suduva
2024-11-02Siauliai-Dziugas Telsiai
2024-11-03Dainava Alytus-Kauno Zalgiris
2024-11-03Zalgiris-Panevezys

Round 36

2024-11-10Banga Gargzdai-Hegelmann
2024-11-10Dainava Alytus-Siauliai
2024-11-10Dziugas Telsiai-Zalgiris
2024-11-10Suduva-Kauno Zalgiris
2024-11-10TransINVEST-Panevezys
Get it on Google Play