National Division Luxembourg

Table Luxembourg

Round 1

2020-08-23Fola Esch-Jeunesse Esch
2020-08-23Mondorf-US Hostert
2020-08-23Petange-UNA Strassen
2020-08-23Pr. Niedercorn-Racing FC Union
2020-08-23RM Hamm Benfica-F91 Dudelange
2020-08-23Swift Hesperange-Differdange
2020-08-23Victoria Rosport-Rodange 91
2020-08-23Wiltz 71-Etzella

Round 2

2020-08-30Differdange-Victoria Rosport
2020-08-30F91 Dudelange-Petange
2020-08-30Jeunesse Esch-Swift Hesperange
2020-08-30Racing FC Union-Fola Esch
2020-08-30Rodange 91-Mondorf
2020-08-30UNA Strassen-Pr. Niedercorn
2020-08-30US Hostert-Etzella
2020-08-30Wiltz 71-RM Hamm Benfica

Round 3

2020-09-13Etzella-Rodange 91
2020-09-13Fola Esch-UNA Strassen
2020-09-13Mondorf-Differdange
2020-09-13Petange-RM Hamm Benfica
2020-09-13Pr. Niedercorn-F91 Dudelange
2020-09-13Swift Hesperange-Racing FC Union
2020-09-13US Hostert-Wiltz 71
2020-09-13Victoria Rosport-Jeunesse Esch

Round 4

2020-09-20Differdange-Etzella
2020-09-20F91 Dudelange-Fola Esch
2020-09-20Jeunesse Esch-Mondorf
2020-09-20Racing FC Union-Victoria Rosport
2020-09-20RM Hamm Benfica-Pr. Niedercorn
2020-09-20Rodange 91-US Hostert
2020-09-20UNA Strassen-Swift Hesperange
2020-09-20Wiltz 71-Petange

Round 5

2020-09-23Etzella-Jeunesse Esch
2020-09-23Fola Esch-RM Hamm Benfica
2020-09-23Mondorf-Racing FC Union
2020-09-23Pr. Niedercorn-Petange
2020-09-23Rodange 91-Wiltz 71
2020-09-23Swift Hesperange-F91 Dudelange
2020-09-23US Hostert-Differdange
2020-09-23Victoria Rosport-UNA Strassen

Round 6

2020-09-27Differdange-Rodange 91
2020-09-27F91 Dudelange-Victoria Rosport
2020-09-27Jeunesse Esch-US Hostert
2020-09-27Petange-Fola Esch
2020-09-27Racing FC Union-Etzella
2020-09-27RM Hamm Benfica-Swift Hesperange
2020-09-27UNA Strassen-Mondorf
2020-09-27Wiltz 71-Pr. Niedercorn

Round 7

2020-10-04Differdange-Wiltz 71
2020-10-04Etzella-UNA Strassen
2020-10-04Fola Esch-Pr. Niedercorn
2020-10-04Mondorf-F91 Dudelange
2020-10-04Rodange 91-Jeunesse Esch
2020-10-04Swift Hesperange-Petange
2020-10-04US Hostert-Racing FC Union
2020-10-04Victoria Rosport-RM Hamm Benfica

Round 8

2020-10-21F91 Dudelange-Etzella
2020-10-21Jeunesse Esch-Differdange
2020-10-21Petange-Victoria Rosport
2020-10-21Pr. Niedercorn-Swift Hesperange
2020-10-21Racing FC Union-Rodange 91
2020-10-21RM Hamm Benfica-Mondorf
2020-10-21UNA Strassen-US Hostert
2020-10-21Wiltz 71-Fola Esch

Round 9

2020-10-25Differdange-Racing FC Union
2020-10-25Etzella-RM Hamm Benfica
2020-10-25Jeunesse Esch-Wiltz 71
2020-10-25Mondorf-Petange
2020-10-25Rodange 91-UNA Strassen
2020-10-25Swift Hesperange-Fola Esch
2020-10-25US Hostert-F91 Dudelange
2020-10-25Victoria Rosport-Pr. Niedercorn

Round 10

2020-10-31F91 Dudelange-Rodange 91
2020-10-31Fola Esch-Victoria Rosport
2020-10-31Petange-Etzella
2020-10-31Pr. Niedercorn-Mondorf
2020-10-31Racing FC Union-Jeunesse Esch
2020-10-31RM Hamm Benfica-US Hostert
2020-10-31UNA Strassen-Differdange
2020-10-31Wiltz 71-Swift Hesperange

Round 11

2020-11-08Differdange-F91 Dudelange
2020-11-08Etzella-Pr. Niedercorn
2020-11-08Jeunesse Esch-UNA Strassen
2020-11-08Mondorf-Fola Esch
2020-11-08Racing FC Union-Wiltz 71
2020-11-08Rodange 91-RM Hamm Benfica
2020-11-08US Hostert-Petange
2020-11-08Victoria Rosport-Swift Hesperange

Round 12

2020-11-22F91 Dudelange-Jeunesse Esch
2020-11-22Fola Esch-Etzella
2020-11-22Petange-Rodange 91
2020-11-22Pr. Niedercorn-US Hostert
2020-11-22RM Hamm Benfica-Differdange
2020-11-22Swift Hesperange-Mondorf
2020-11-22UNA Strassen-Racing FC Union
2020-11-22Wiltz 71-Victoria Rosport

Round 13

2020-11-29Differdange-Petange
2020-11-29Etzella-Swift Hesperange
2020-11-29Jeunesse Esch-RM Hamm Benfica
2020-11-29Mondorf-Victoria Rosport
2020-11-29Racing FC Union-F91 Dudelange
2020-11-29Rodange 91-Pr. Niedercorn
2020-11-29UNA Strassen-Wiltz 71
2020-11-29US Hostert-Fola Esch

Round 14

2020-12-06F91 Dudelange-UNA Strassen
2020-12-06Fola Esch-Rodange 91
2020-12-06Petange-Jeunesse Esch
2020-12-06Pr. Niedercorn-Differdange
2020-12-06RM Hamm Benfica-Racing FC Union
2020-12-06Swift Hesperange-US Hostert
2020-12-06Victoria Rosport-Etzella
2020-12-06Wiltz 71-Mondorf

Round 15

2020-12-13Differdange-Fola Esch
2020-12-13Etzella-Mondorf
2020-12-13F91 Dudelange-Wiltz 71
2020-12-13Jeunesse Esch-Pr. Niedercorn
2020-12-13Racing FC Union-Petange
2020-12-13Rodange 91-Swift Hesperange
2020-12-13UNA Strassen-RM Hamm Benfica
2020-12-13US Hostert-Victoria Rosport

Round 16

2021-02-07Etzella-US Hostert
2021-02-07Fola Esch-Racing FC Union
2021-02-07Mondorf-Rodange 91
2021-02-07Petange-F91 Dudelange
2021-02-07Pr. Niedercorn-UNA Strassen
2021-02-07RM Hamm Benfica-Wiltz 71
2021-02-07Swift Hesperange-Jeunesse Esch
2021-02-07Victoria Rosport-Differdange

Round 17

2021-02-13Differdange-Mondorf
2021-02-13F91 Dudelange-Pr. Niedercorn
2021-02-13Jeunesse Esch-Victoria Rosport
2021-02-13Racing FC Union-Swift Hesperange
2021-02-13RM Hamm Benfica-Petange
2021-02-13Rodange 91-Etzella
2021-02-13UNA Strassen-Fola Esch
2021-02-13Wiltz 71-US Hostert

Round 18

2021-02-21Etzella-Differdange
2021-02-21Fola Esch-F91 Dudelange
2021-02-21Mondorf-Jeunesse Esch
2021-02-21Petange-Wiltz 71
2021-02-21Pr. Niedercorn-RM Hamm Benfica
2021-02-21Swift Hesperange-UNA Strassen
2021-02-21US Hostert-Rodange 91
2021-02-21Victoria Rosport-Racing FC Union

Round 19

2021-02-28Differdange-US Hostert
2021-02-28F91 Dudelange-Swift Hesperange
2021-02-28Jeunesse Esch-Etzella
2021-02-28Petange-Pr. Niedercorn
2021-02-28Racing FC Union-Mondorf
2021-02-28RM Hamm Benfica-Fola Esch
2021-02-28UNA Strassen-Victoria Rosport
2021-02-28Wiltz 71-Rodange 91

Round 20

2021-03-03Etzella-Racing FC Union
2021-03-03Fola Esch-Petange
2021-03-03Mondorf-UNA Strassen
2021-03-03Pr. Niedercorn-Wiltz 71
2021-03-03Rodange 91-Differdange
2021-03-03Swift Hesperange-RM Hamm Benfica
2021-03-03US Hostert-Jeunesse Esch
2021-03-03Victoria Rosport-F91 Dudelange

Round 21

2021-03-14F91 Dudelange-Mondorf
2021-03-14Jeunesse Esch-Rodange 91
2021-03-14Petange-Swift Hesperange
2021-03-14Pr. Niedercorn-Fola Esch
2021-03-14Racing FC Union-US Hostert
2021-03-14RM Hamm Benfica-Victoria Rosport
2021-03-14UNA Strassen-Etzella
2021-03-14Wiltz 71-Differdange

Round 22

2021-03-21Differdange-Jeunesse Esch
2021-03-21Etzella-F91 Dudelange
2021-03-21Fola Esch-Wiltz 71
2021-03-21Mondorf-RM Hamm Benfica
2021-03-21Rodange 91-Racing FC Union
2021-03-21Swift Hesperange-Pr. Niedercorn
2021-03-21US Hostert-UNA Strassen
2021-03-21Victoria Rosport-Petange

Round 23

2021-04-02F91 Dudelange-US Hostert
2021-04-02Fola Esch-Swift Hesperange
2021-04-02Petange-Mondorf
2021-04-02Pr. Niedercorn-Victoria Rosport
2021-04-02Racing FC Union-Differdange
2021-04-02RM Hamm Benfica-Etzella
2021-04-02UNA Strassen-Rodange 91
2021-04-02Wiltz 71-Jeunesse Esch

Round 24

2021-04-11Differdange-UNA Strassen
2021-04-11Etzella-Petange
2021-04-11Jeunesse Esch-Racing FC Union
2021-04-11Mondorf-Pr. Niedercorn
2021-04-11Rodange 91-F91 Dudelange
2021-04-11Swift Hesperange-Wiltz 71
2021-04-11US Hostert-RM Hamm Benfica
2021-04-11Victoria Rosport-Fola Esch

Round 25

2021-04-18F91 Dudelange-Differdange
2021-04-18Fola Esch-Mondorf
2021-04-18Petange-US Hostert
2021-04-18Pr. Niedercorn-Etzella
2021-04-18RM Hamm Benfica-Rodange 91
2021-04-18Swift Hesperange-Victoria Rosport
2021-04-18UNA Strassen-Jeunesse Esch
2021-04-18Wiltz 71-Racing FC Union

Round 26

2021-04-25Differdange-RM Hamm Benfica
2021-04-25Etzella-Fola Esch
2021-04-25Jeunesse Esch-F91 Dudelange
2021-04-25Mondorf-Swift Hesperange
2021-04-25Racing FC Union-UNA Strassen
2021-04-25Rodange 91-Petange
2021-04-25US Hostert-Pr. Niedercorn
2021-04-25Victoria Rosport-Wiltz 71

Round 27

2021-05-02F91 Dudelange-Racing FC Union
2021-05-02Fola Esch-US Hostert
2021-05-02Petange-Differdange
2021-05-02Pr. Niedercorn-Rodange 91
2021-05-02RM Hamm Benfica-Jeunesse Esch
2021-05-02Swift Hesperange-Etzella
2021-05-02Victoria Rosport-Mondorf
2021-05-02Wiltz 71-UNA Strassen

Round 28

2021-05-09Differdange-Pr. Niedercorn
2021-05-09Etzella-Victoria Rosport
2021-05-09Jeunesse Esch-Petange
2021-05-09Mondorf-Wiltz 71
2021-05-09Racing FC Union-RM Hamm Benfica
2021-05-09Rodange 91-Fola Esch
2021-05-09UNA Strassen-F91 Dudelange
2021-05-09US Hostert-Swift Hesperange

Round 29

2021-05-16Fola Esch-Differdange
2021-05-16Mondorf-Etzella
2021-05-16Petange-Racing FC Union
2021-05-16Pr. Niedercorn-Jeunesse Esch
2021-05-16RM Hamm Benfica-UNA Strassen
2021-05-16Swift Hesperange-Rodange 91
2021-05-16Victoria Rosport-US Hostert
2021-05-16Wiltz 71-F91 Dudelange

Round 30

2021-05-22Differdange-Swift Hesperange
2021-05-22Etzella-Wiltz 71
2021-05-22F91 Dudelange-RM Hamm Benfica
2021-05-22Jeunesse Esch-Fola Esch
2021-05-22Racing FC Union-Pr. Niedercorn
2021-05-22Rodange 91-Victoria Rosport
2021-05-22UNA Strassen-Petange
2021-05-22US Hostert-Mondorf
Get it on Google Play