Prva Liga North Macedonia

Table North Macedonia

Round 1

Round 2

2020-08-16Akademija Pandev-Vardar Skopje
2020-08-16Borec Veles-Renova Dzepciste
2020-08-16Rabotnicki Skopje-Belasica Strumica
2020-08-16Shkendija 79-Struga Trim-Lum
2020-08-16Shkupi Skopje-Makedonija GP
2020-08-16Sileks Kratovo-Pelister Bitola

Round 3

2020-08-23Belasica Strumica-Shkupi Skopje
2020-08-23Makedonija GP-Shkendija 79
2020-08-23Pelister Bitola-Rabotnicki Skopje
2020-08-23Renova Dzepciste-Akademija Pandev
2020-08-23Struga Trim-Lum-Borec Veles
2020-08-23Vardar Skopje-Sileks Kratovo

Round 4

2020-08-29Akademija Pandev-Struga Trim-Lum
2020-08-29Makedonija GP-Belasica Strumica
2020-08-29Rabotnicki Skopje-Vardar Skopje
2020-08-29Shkendija 79-Borec Veles
2020-08-29Shkupi Skopje-Pelister Bitola
2020-08-29Sileks Kratovo-Renova Dzepciste

Round 5

2020-09-13Belasica Strumica-Shkendija 79
2020-09-13Borec Veles-Akademija Pandev
2020-09-13Pelister Bitola-Makedonija GP
2020-09-13Renova Dzepciste-Rabotnicki Skopje
2020-09-13Struga Trim-Lum-Sileks Kratovo
2020-09-13Vardar Skopje-Shkupi Skopje

Round 6

2020-09-20Belasica Strumica-Pelister Bitola
2020-09-20Makedonija GP-Vardar Skopje
2020-09-20Rabotnicki Skopje-Struga Trim-Lum
2020-09-20Shkendija 79-Akademija Pandev
2020-09-20Shkupi Skopje-Renova Dzepciste
2020-09-20Sileks Kratovo-Borec Veles

Round 7

2020-09-27Akademija Pandev-Sileks Kratovo
2020-09-27Borec Veles-Rabotnicki Skopje
2020-09-27Pelister Bitola-Shkendija 79
2020-09-27Renova Dzepciste-Makedonija GP
2020-09-27Struga Trim-Lum-Shkupi Skopje
2020-09-27Vardar Skopje-Belasica Strumica

Round 8

2020-10-03Belasica Strumica-Renova Dzepciste
2020-10-03Makedonija GP-Struga Trim-Lum
2020-10-03Pelister Bitola-Vardar Skopje
2020-10-03Rabotnicki Skopje-Akademija Pandev
2020-10-03Shkendija 79-Sileks Kratovo
2020-10-03Shkupi Skopje-Borec Veles

Round 9

2020-10-18Akademija Pandev-Shkupi Skopje
2020-10-18Borec Veles-Makedonija GP
2020-10-18Renova Dzepciste-Pelister Bitola
2020-10-18Sileks Kratovo-Rabotnicki Skopje
2020-10-18Struga Trim-Lum-Belasica Strumica
2020-10-18Vardar Skopje-Shkendija 79

Round 10

2020-10-25Belasica Strumica-Borec Veles
2020-10-25Makedonija GP-Akademija Pandev
2020-10-25Pelister Bitola-Struga Trim-Lum
2020-10-25Shkendija 79-Rabotnicki Skopje
2020-10-25Shkupi Skopje-Sileks Kratovo
2020-10-25Vardar Skopje-Renova Dzepciste

Round 11

2020-11-01Akademija Pandev-Belasica Strumica
2020-11-01Borec Veles-Pelister Bitola
2020-11-01Rabotnicki Skopje-Shkupi Skopje
2020-11-01Renova Dzepciste-Shkendija 79
2020-11-01Sileks Kratovo-Makedonija GP
2020-11-01Struga Trim-Lum-Vardar Skopje

Round 12

2020-11-07Akademija Pandev-Pelister Bitola
2020-11-07Borec Veles-Vardar Skopje
2020-11-07Rabotnicki Skopje-Makedonija GP
2020-11-07Shkendija 79-Shkupi Skopje
2020-11-07Sileks Kratovo-Belasica Strumica
2020-11-07Struga Trim-Lum-Renova Dzepciste

Round 13

2020-11-21Belasica Strumica-Rabotnicki Skopje
2020-11-21Makedonija GP-Shkupi Skopje
2020-11-21Pelister Bitola-Sileks Kratovo
2020-11-21Renova Dzepciste-Borec Veles
2020-11-21Struga Trim-Lum-Shkendija 79
2020-11-21Vardar Skopje-Akademija Pandev

Round 14

2020-11-29Akademija Pandev-Renova Dzepciste
2020-11-29Borec Veles-Struga Trim-Lum
2020-11-29Rabotnicki Skopje-Pelister Bitola
2020-11-29Shkendija 79-Makedonija GP
2020-11-29Shkupi Skopje-Belasica Strumica
2020-11-29Sileks Kratovo-Vardar Skopje

Round 15

2020-12-06Belasica Strumica-Makedonija GP
2020-12-06Borec Veles-Shkendija 79
2020-12-06Pelister Bitola-Shkupi Skopje
2020-12-06Renova Dzepciste-Sileks Kratovo
2020-12-06Struga Trim-Lum-Akademija Pandev
2020-12-06Vardar Skopje-Rabotnicki Skopje

Round 16

2020-12-09Akademija Pandev-Borec Veles
2020-12-09Makedonija GP-Pelister Bitola
2020-12-09Rabotnicki Skopje-Renova Dzepciste
2020-12-09Shkendija 79-Belasica Strumica
2020-12-09Shkupi Skopje-Vardar Skopje
2020-12-09Sileks Kratovo-Struga Trim-Lum

Round 17

2020-12-13Akademija Pandev-Shkendija 79
2020-12-13Borec Veles-Sileks Kratovo
2020-12-13Pelister Bitola-Belasica Strumica
2020-12-13Renova Dzepciste-Shkupi Skopje
2020-12-13Struga Trim-Lum-Rabotnicki Skopje
2020-12-13Vardar Skopje-Makedonija GP

Round 18

2020-12-16Belasica Strumica-Vardar Skopje
2020-12-16Makedonija GP-Renova Dzepciste
2020-12-16Rabotnicki Skopje-Borec Veles
2020-12-16Shkendija 79-Pelister Bitola
2020-12-16Shkupi Skopje-Struga Trim-Lum
2020-12-16Sileks Kratovo-Akademija Pandev

Round 19

2021-02-14Akademija Pandev-Rabotnicki Skopje
2021-02-14Borec Veles-Shkupi Skopje
2021-02-14Renova Dzepciste-Belasica Strumica
2021-02-14Sileks Kratovo-Shkendija 79
2021-02-14Struga Trim-Lum-Makedonija GP
2021-02-14Vardar Skopje-Pelister Bitola

Round 20

2021-02-21Belasica Strumica-Struga Trim-Lum
2021-02-21Makedonija GP-Borec Veles
2021-02-21Pelister Bitola-Renova Dzepciste
2021-02-21Rabotnicki Skopje-Sileks Kratovo
2021-02-21Shkendija 79-Vardar Skopje
2021-02-21Shkupi Skopje-Akademija Pandev

Round 21

2021-02-28Akademija Pandev-Makedonija GP
2021-02-28Borec Veles-Belasica Strumica
2021-02-28Rabotnicki Skopje-Shkendija 79
2021-02-28Renova Dzepciste-Vardar Skopje
2021-02-28Sileks Kratovo-Shkupi Skopje
2021-02-28Struga Trim-Lum-Pelister Bitola

Round 22

2021-03-03Belasica Strumica-Akademija Pandev
2021-03-03Makedonija GP-Sileks Kratovo
2021-03-03Pelister Bitola-Borec Veles
2021-03-03Shkendija 79-Renova Dzepciste
2021-03-03Shkupi Skopje-Rabotnicki Skopje
2021-03-03Vardar Skopje-Struga Trim-Lum
Get it on Google Play