Ekstraklasa Poland

Table Poland

Round 1

2020-08-21Zaglebie Lubin-Lech Poznan
2020-08-22Cracovia Krakow-Pogon Szczecin
2020-08-22Rakow Czest.-Legia Warszawa
2020-08-22Slask Wroclaw-Piast Gliwice
2020-08-23Gornik Zabrze-Podbeskidzie
2020-08-23Warta Poznan-Lechia Gdansk
2020-08-23Wisla Plock-Stal Mielec
2020-08-24Jagiellonia-Wisla Krakow

Round 2

2020-08-28Stal Mielec-Gornik Zabrze
2020-08-28Zaglebie Lubin-Warta Poznan
2020-08-29Lechia Gdansk-Rakow Czest.
2020-08-29Legia Warszawa-Jagiellonia
2020-08-29Wisla Krakow-Slask Wroclaw
2020-08-30Lech Poznan-Wisla Plock
2020-08-30Piast Gliwice-Pogon Szczecin
2020-08-30Podbeskidzie-Cracovia Krakow

Round 3

2020-09-12Cracovia Krakow-Stal Mielec
2020-09-12Gornik Zabrze-Lechia Gdansk
2020-09-12Jagiellonia-Podbeskidzie
2020-09-12Pogon Szczecin-Wisla Krakow
2020-09-12Rakow Czest.-Zaglebie Lubin
2020-09-12Slask Wroclaw-Lech Poznan
2020-09-12Warta Poznan-Piast Gliwice
2020-09-12Wisla Plock-Legia Warszawa

Round 4

2020-09-19Lech Poznan-Warta Poznan
2020-09-19Lechia Gdansk-Stal Mielec
2020-09-19Legia Warszawa-Gornik Zabrze
2020-09-19Piast Gliwice-Jagiellonia
2020-09-19Podbeskidzie-Rakow Czest.
2020-09-19Pogon Szczecin-Slask Wroclaw
2020-09-19Wisla Krakow-Wisla Plock
2020-09-19Zaglebie Lubin-Cracovia Krakow

Round 5

2020-09-26Cracovia Krakow-Rakow Czest.
2020-09-26Gornik Zabrze-Wisla Krakow
2020-09-26Jagiellonia-Zaglebie Lubin
2020-09-26Lech Poznan-Pogon Szczecin
2020-09-26Lechia Gdansk-Podbeskidzie
2020-09-26Legia Warszawa-Slask Wroclaw
2020-09-26Stal Mielec-Piast Gliwice
2020-09-26Wisla Plock-Warta Poznan

Round 6

2020-10-03Piast Gliwice-Lech Poznan
2020-10-03Podbeskidzie-Stal Mielec
2020-10-03Pogon Szczecin-Jagiellonia
2020-10-03Rakow Czest.-Wisla Plock
2020-10-03Slask Wroclaw-Cracovia Krakow
2020-10-03Warta Poznan-Legia Warszawa
2020-10-03Wisla Krakow-Lechia Gdansk
2020-10-03Zaglebie Lubin-Gornik Zabrze

Round 7

2020-10-17Cracovia Krakow-Piast Gliwice
2020-10-17Gornik Zabrze-Rakow Czest.
2020-10-17Jagiellonia-Lech Poznan
2020-10-17Lechia Gdansk-Pogon Szczecin
2020-10-17Legia Warszawa-Zaglebie Lubin
2020-10-17Podbeskidzie-Warta Poznan
2020-10-17Stal Mielec-Wisla Krakow
2020-10-17Wisla Plock-Slask Wroclaw

Round 8

2020-10-24Lech Poznan-Cracovia Krakow
2020-10-24Piast Gliwice-Wisla Plock
2020-10-24Pogon Szczecin-Legia Warszawa
2020-10-24Rakow Czest.-Stal Mielec
2020-10-24Slask Wroclaw-Jagiellonia
2020-10-24Warta Poznan-Gornik Zabrze
2020-10-24Wisla Krakow-Podbeskidzie
2020-10-24Zaglebie Lubin-Lechia Gdansk

Round 9

2020-11-07Cracovia Krakow-Jagiellonia
2020-11-07Gornik Zabrze-Piast Gliwice
2020-11-07Lechia Gdansk-Slask Wroclaw
2020-11-07Legia Warszawa-Lech Poznan
2020-11-07Podbeskidzie-Zaglebie Lubin
2020-11-07Rakow Czest.-Wisla Krakow
2020-11-07Stal Mielec-Warta Poznan
2020-11-07Wisla Plock-Pogon Szczecin

Round 10

2020-11-21Cracovia Krakow-Legia Warszawa
2020-11-21Jagiellonia-Wisla Plock
2020-11-21Lech Poznan-Rakow Czest.
2020-11-21Piast Gliwice-Lechia Gdansk
2020-11-21Pogon Szczecin-Podbeskidzie
2020-11-21Slask Wroclaw-Gornik Zabrze
2020-11-21Warta Poznan-Wisla Krakow
2020-11-21Zaglebie Lubin-Stal Mielec

Round 11

2020-11-28Gornik Zabrze-Pogon Szczecin
2020-11-28Lechia Gdansk-Lech Poznan
2020-11-28Legia Warszawa-Piast Gliwice
2020-11-28Podbeskidzie-Slask Wroclaw
2020-11-28Rakow Czest.-Warta Poznan
2020-11-28Stal Mielec-Jagiellonia
2020-11-28Wisla Krakow-Zaglebie Lubin
2020-11-28Wisla Plock-Cracovia Krakow

Round 12

2020-12-05Cracovia Krakow-Wisla Krakow
2020-12-05Jagiellonia-Warta Poznan
2020-12-05Lech Poznan-Podbeskidzie
2020-12-05Legia Warszawa-Lechia Gdansk
2020-12-05Piast Gliwice-Zaglebie Lubin
2020-12-05Pogon Szczecin-Stal Mielec
2020-12-05Slask Wroclaw-Rakow Czest.
2020-12-05Wisla Plock-Gornik Zabrze

Round 13

2020-12-12Gornik Zabrze-Cracovia Krakow
2020-12-12Lechia Gdansk-Wisla Plock
2020-12-12Podbeskidzie-Piast Gliwice
2020-12-12Rakow Czest.-Jagiellonia
2020-12-12Stal Mielec-Lech Poznan
2020-12-12Warta Poznan-Pogon Szczecin
2020-12-12Wisla Krakow-Legia Warszawa
2020-12-12Zaglebie Lubin-Slask Wroclaw

Round 14

2020-12-19Cracovia Krakow-Lechia Gdansk
2020-12-19Jagiellonia-Gornik Zabrze
2020-12-19Lech Poznan-Wisla Krakow
2020-12-19Legia Warszawa-Stal Mielec
2020-12-19Piast Gliwice-Rakow Czest.
2020-12-19Pogon Szczecin-Zaglebie Lubin
2020-12-19Slask Wroclaw-Warta Poznan
2020-12-19Wisla Plock-Podbeskidzie

Round 15

2021-02-06Gornik Zabrze-Lech Poznan
2021-02-06Lechia Gdansk-Jagiellonia
2021-02-06Podbeskidzie-Legia Warszawa
2021-02-06Rakow Czest.-Pogon Szczecin
2021-02-06Stal Mielec-Slask Wroclaw
2021-02-06Warta Poznan-Cracovia Krakow
2021-02-06Wisla Krakow-Piast Gliwice
2021-02-06Zaglebie Lubin-Wisla Plock

Round 16

2021-02-13Lech Poznan-Zaglebie Lubin
2021-02-13Lechia Gdansk-Warta Poznan
2021-02-13Legia Warszawa-Rakow Czest.
2021-02-13Piast Gliwice-Slask Wroclaw
2021-02-13Podbeskidzie-Gornik Zabrze
2021-02-13Pogon Szczecin-Cracovia Krakow
2021-02-13Stal Mielec-Wisla Plock
2021-02-13Wisla Krakow-Jagiellonia

Round 17

2021-02-20Cracovia Krakow-Podbeskidzie
2021-02-20Gornik Zabrze-Stal Mielec
2021-02-20Jagiellonia-Legia Warszawa
2021-02-20Pogon Szczecin-Piast Gliwice
2021-02-20Rakow Czest.-Lechia Gdansk
2021-02-20Slask Wroclaw-Wisla Krakow
2021-02-20Warta Poznan-Zaglebie Lubin
2021-02-20Wisla Plock-Lech Poznan

Round 18

2021-02-27Lech Poznan-Slask Wroclaw
2021-02-27Lechia Gdansk-Gornik Zabrze
2021-02-27Legia Warszawa-Wisla Plock
2021-02-27Piast Gliwice-Warta Poznan
2021-02-27Podbeskidzie-Jagiellonia
2021-02-27Stal Mielec-Cracovia Krakow
2021-02-27Wisla Krakow-Pogon Szczecin
2021-02-27Zaglebie Lubin-Rakow Czest.

Round 19

2021-03-06Cracovia Krakow-Zaglebie Lubin
2021-03-06Gornik Zabrze-Legia Warszawa
2021-03-06Jagiellonia-Piast Gliwice
2021-03-06Rakow Czest.-Podbeskidzie
2021-03-06Slask Wroclaw-Pogon Szczecin
2021-03-06Stal Mielec-Lechia Gdansk
2021-03-06Warta Poznan-Lech Poznan
2021-03-06Wisla Plock-Wisla Krakow

Round 20

2021-03-13Piast Gliwice-Stal Mielec
2021-03-13Podbeskidzie-Lechia Gdansk
2021-03-13Pogon Szczecin-Lech Poznan
2021-03-13Rakow Czest.-Cracovia Krakow
2021-03-13Slask Wroclaw-Legia Warszawa
2021-03-13Warta Poznan-Wisla Plock
2021-03-13Wisla Krakow-Gornik Zabrze
2021-03-13Zaglebie Lubin-Jagiellonia

Round 21

2021-03-20Cracovia Krakow-Slask Wroclaw
2021-03-20Gornik Zabrze-Zaglebie Lubin
2021-03-20Jagiellonia-Pogon Szczecin
2021-03-20Lech Poznan-Piast Gliwice
2021-03-20Lechia Gdansk-Wisla Krakow
2021-03-20Legia Warszawa-Warta Poznan
2021-03-20Stal Mielec-Podbeskidzie
2021-03-20Wisla Plock-Rakow Czest.

Round 22

2021-04-03Lech Poznan-Jagiellonia
2021-04-03Piast Gliwice-Cracovia Krakow
2021-04-03Pogon Szczecin-Lechia Gdansk
2021-04-03Rakow Czest.-Gornik Zabrze
2021-04-03Slask Wroclaw-Wisla Plock
2021-04-03Warta Poznan-Podbeskidzie
2021-04-03Wisla Krakow-Stal Mielec
2021-04-03Zaglebie Lubin-Legia Warszawa

Round 23

2021-04-10Cracovia Krakow-Lech Poznan
2021-04-10Gornik Zabrze-Warta Poznan
2021-04-10Jagiellonia-Slask Wroclaw
2021-04-10Lechia Gdansk-Zaglebie Lubin
2021-04-10Legia Warszawa-Pogon Szczecin
2021-04-10Podbeskidzie-Wisla Krakow
2021-04-10Stal Mielec-Rakow Czest.
2021-04-10Wisla Plock-Piast Gliwice

Round 24

2021-04-17Jagiellonia-Cracovia Krakow
2021-04-17Lech Poznan-Legia Warszawa
2021-04-17Piast Gliwice-Gornik Zabrze
2021-04-17Pogon Szczecin-Wisla Plock
2021-04-17Slask Wroclaw-Lechia Gdansk
2021-04-17Warta Poznan-Stal Mielec
2021-04-17Wisla Krakow-Rakow Czest.
2021-04-17Zaglebie Lubin-Podbeskidzie

Round 25

2021-04-21Gornik Zabrze-Slask Wroclaw
2021-04-21Lechia Gdansk-Piast Gliwice
2021-04-21Legia Warszawa-Cracovia Krakow
2021-04-21Podbeskidzie-Pogon Szczecin
2021-04-21Rakow Czest.-Lech Poznan
2021-04-21Stal Mielec-Zaglebie Lubin
2021-04-21Wisla Krakow-Warta Poznan
2021-04-21Wisla Plock-Jagiellonia

Round 26

2021-04-24Cracovia Krakow-Wisla Plock
2021-04-24Jagiellonia-Stal Mielec
2021-04-24Lech Poznan-Lechia Gdansk
2021-04-24Piast Gliwice-Legia Warszawa
2021-04-24Pogon Szczecin-Gornik Zabrze
2021-04-24Slask Wroclaw-Podbeskidzie
2021-04-24Warta Poznan-Rakow Czest.
2021-04-24Zaglebie Lubin-Wisla Krakow

Round 27

2021-05-01Gornik Zabrze-Wisla Plock
2021-05-01Lechia Gdansk-Legia Warszawa
2021-05-01Podbeskidzie-Lech Poznan
2021-05-01Rakow Czest.-Slask Wroclaw
2021-05-01Stal Mielec-Pogon Szczecin
2021-05-01Warta Poznan-Jagiellonia
2021-05-01Wisla Krakow-Cracovia Krakow
2021-05-01Zaglebie Lubin-Piast Gliwice

Round 28

2021-05-08Cracovia Krakow-Gornik Zabrze
2021-05-08Jagiellonia-Rakow Czest.
2021-05-08Lech Poznan-Stal Mielec
2021-05-08Legia Warszawa-Wisla Krakow
2021-05-08Piast Gliwice-Podbeskidzie
2021-05-08Pogon Szczecin-Warta Poznan
2021-05-08Slask Wroclaw-Zaglebie Lubin
2021-05-08Wisla Plock-Lechia Gdansk

Round 29

2021-05-12Gornik Zabrze-Jagiellonia
2021-05-12Lechia Gdansk-Cracovia Krakow
2021-05-12Podbeskidzie-Wisla Plock
2021-05-12Rakow Czest.-Piast Gliwice
2021-05-12Stal Mielec-Legia Warszawa
2021-05-12Warta Poznan-Slask Wroclaw
2021-05-12Wisla Krakow-Lech Poznan
2021-05-12Zaglebie Lubin-Pogon Szczecin

Round 30

2021-05-16Cracovia Krakow-Warta Poznan
2021-05-16Jagiellonia-Lechia Gdansk
2021-05-16Lech Poznan-Gornik Zabrze
2021-05-16Legia Warszawa-Podbeskidzie
2021-05-16Piast Gliwice-Wisla Krakow
2021-05-16Pogon Szczecin-Rakow Czest.
2021-05-16Slask Wroclaw-Stal Mielec
2021-05-16Wisla Plock-Zaglebie Lubin
Get it on Google Play