Premier Russia

Table Russia

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

2020-08-18Krasnodar-Arsenal Tula -   -   - 2020-08-18Sochi-Rubin Kazan -   -   - 2020-08-18Tambov-Khimki -   -   -
2020-08-19Akhmat Grozny-Rotor Volgograd
2020-08-19Dynamo Moscow-Rostov
2020-08-19Ufa-Spartak Moscow
2020-08-19Ural-Lok. Moscow
2020-08-19Zenit-CSKA Moscow

Round 4

2020-08-22Arsenal Tula-Dynamo Moscow
2020-08-22CSKA Moscow-Rubin Kazan
2020-08-22Khimki-Akhmat Grozny
2020-08-22Rotor Volgograd-Sochi
2020-08-22Spartak Moscow-Lok. Moscow
2020-08-22Ufa-Rostov
2020-08-22Ural-Krasnodar
2020-08-22Zenit-Tambov

Round 5

2020-08-26Arsenal Tula-Khimki
2020-08-26Dynamo Moscow-Zenit
2020-08-26Krasnodar-CSKA Moscow
2020-08-26Lok. Moscow-Akhmat Grozny
2020-08-26Rostov-Ural
2020-08-26Rotor Volgograd-Spartak Moscow
2020-08-26Rubin Kazan-Ufa
2020-08-26Tambov-Sochi

Round 6

2020-08-29Akhmat Grozny-CSKA Moscow
2020-08-29Khimki-Rotor Volgograd
2020-08-29Krasnodar-Rostov
2020-08-29Lok. Moscow-Zenit
2020-08-29Rubin Kazan-Tambov
2020-08-29Sochi-Ural
2020-08-29Spartak Moscow-Arsenal Tula
2020-08-29Ufa-Dynamo Moscow

Round 7

2020-09-12Akhmat Grozny-Sochi
2020-09-12CSKA Moscow-Spartak Moscow
2020-09-12Dynamo Moscow-Rubin Kazan
2020-09-12Rostov-Lok. Moscow
2020-09-12Rotor Volgograd-Krasnodar
2020-09-12Tambov-Ufa
2020-09-12Ural-Khimki
2020-09-12Zenit-Arsenal Tula

Round 8

2020-09-19Arsenal Tula-Sochi
2020-09-19Dynamo Moscow-Akhmat Grozny
2020-09-19Krasnodar-Khimki
2020-09-19Lok. Moscow-Tambov
2020-09-19Rostov-Rotor Volgograd
2020-09-19Rubin Kazan-Spartak Moscow
2020-09-19Ufa-CSKA Moscow
2020-09-19Ural-Zenit

Round 9

2020-09-26Akhmat Grozny-Ural
2020-09-26Arsenal Tula-Rostov
2020-09-26CSKA Moscow-Lok. Moscow
2020-09-26Khimki-Dynamo Moscow
2020-09-26Rotor Volgograd-Rubin Kazan
2020-09-26Sochi-Krasnodar
2020-09-26Tambov-Spartak Moscow
2020-09-26Zenit-Ufa

Round 10

2020-10-03Dynamo Moscow-Krasnodar
2020-10-03Lok. Moscow-Khimki
2020-10-03Rubin Kazan-Akhmat Grozny
2020-10-03Sochi-Rostov
2020-10-03Spartak Moscow-Zenit
2020-10-03Tambov-Arsenal Tula
2020-10-03Ufa-Rotor Volgograd
2020-10-03Ural-CSKA Moscow

Round 11

2020-10-17Arsenal Tula-Ural
2020-10-17CSKA Moscow-Dynamo Moscow
2020-10-17Khimki-Spartak Moscow
2020-10-17Krasnodar-Rubin Kazan
2020-10-17Lok. Moscow-Ufa
2020-10-17Rostov-Akhmat Grozny
2020-10-17Rotor Volgograd-Tambov
2020-10-17Zenit-Sochi

Round 12

2020-10-24Akhmat Grozny-Ufa
2020-10-24CSKA Moscow-Arsenal Tula
2020-10-24Dynamo Moscow-Sochi
2020-10-24Krasnodar-Spartak Moscow
2020-10-24Lok. Moscow-Rotor Volgograd
2020-10-24Rostov-Khimki
2020-10-24Ural-Tambov
2020-10-24Zenit-Rubin Kazan

Round 13

2020-10-31Akhmat Grozny-Krasnodar
2020-10-31Khimki-Zenit
2020-10-31Rotor Volgograd-CSKA Moscow
2020-10-31Rubin Kazan-Arsenal Tula
2020-10-31Sochi-Lok. Moscow
2020-10-31Spartak Moscow-Rostov
2020-10-31Tambov-Dynamo Moscow
2020-10-31Ufa-Ural

Round 14

2020-11-07Arsenal Tula-Rotor Volgograd
2020-11-07CSKA Moscow-Rostov
2020-11-07Dynamo Moscow-Lok. Moscow
2020-11-07Khimki-Rubin Kazan
2020-11-07Sochi-Ufa
2020-11-07Tambov-Akhmat Grozny
2020-11-07Ural-Spartak Moscow
2020-11-07Zenit-Krasnodar

Round 15

2020-11-21Akhmat Grozny-Zenit
2020-11-21CSKA Moscow-Sochi
2020-11-21Krasnodar-Tambov
2020-11-21Lok. Moscow-Arsenal Tula
2020-11-21Rotor Volgograd-Ural
2020-11-21Rubin Kazan-Rostov
2020-11-21Spartak Moscow-Dynamo Moscow
2020-11-21Ufa-Khimki

Round 16

2020-11-28Akhmat Grozny-Lok. Moscow
2020-11-28Arsenal Tula-Zenit
2020-11-28Khimki-Krasnodar
2020-11-28Rostov-Dynamo Moscow
2020-11-28Rubin Kazan-CSKA Moscow
2020-11-28Spartak Moscow-Rotor Volgograd
2020-11-28Ufa-Tambov
2020-11-28Ural-Sochi

Round 17

2020-12-05CSKA Moscow-Khimki
2020-12-05Dynamo Moscow-Arsenal Tula
2020-12-05Krasnodar-Rotor Volgograd
2020-12-05Lok. Moscow-Rubin Kazan
2020-12-05Rostov-Ufa
2020-12-05Sochi-Akhmat Grozny
2020-12-05Spartak Moscow-Tambov
2020-12-05Zenit-Ural

Round 18

2020-12-12Akhmat Grozny-Rostov
2020-12-12CSKA Moscow-Ural
2020-12-12Khimki-Arsenal Tula
2020-12-12Krasnodar-Lok. Moscow
2020-12-12Rotor Volgograd-Ufa
2020-12-12Sochi-Spartak Moscow
2020-12-12Tambov-Rubin Kazan
2020-12-12Zenit-Dynamo Moscow

Round 19

2020-12-16Akhmat Grozny-Rubin Kazan
2020-12-16Khimki-Lok. Moscow
2020-12-16Krasnodar-Ufa
2020-12-16Rostov-CSKA Moscow
2020-12-16Rotor Volgograd-Arsenal Tula
2020-12-16Sochi-Dynamo Moscow
2020-12-16Tambov-Ural
2020-12-16Zenit-Spartak Moscow

Round 20

2021-02-27Akhmat Grozny-Dynamo Moscow
2021-02-27Khimki-Ufa
2021-02-27Krasnodar-Ural
2021-02-27Lok. Moscow-CSKA Moscow
2021-02-27Sochi-Arsenal Tula
2021-02-27Spartak Moscow-Rubin Kazan
2021-02-27Tambov-Rotor Volgograd
2021-02-27Zenit-Rostov

Round 21

2021-03-06Arsenal Tula-Lok. Moscow
2021-03-06CSKA Moscow-Akhmat Grozny
2021-03-06Dynamo Moscow-Tambov
2021-03-06Rostov-Sochi
2021-03-06Rotor Volgograd-Khimki
2021-03-06Rubin Kazan-Zenit
2021-03-06Spartak Moscow-Krasnodar
2021-03-06Ural-Ufa

Round 22

2021-03-13Arsenal Tula-CSKA Moscow
2021-03-13Dynamo Moscow-Spartak Moscow
2021-03-13Khimki-Rostov
2021-03-13Lok. Moscow-Sochi
2021-03-13Tambov-Krasnodar
2021-03-13Ufa-Rubin Kazan
2021-03-13Ural-Rotor Volgograd
2021-03-13Zenit-Akhmat Grozny

Round 23

2021-03-20Akhmat Grozny-Arsenal Tula
2021-03-20CSKA Moscow-Zenit
2021-03-20Krasnodar-Dynamo Moscow
2021-03-20Rotor Volgograd-Rostov
2021-03-20Rubin Kazan-Khimki
2021-03-20Sochi-Tambov
2021-03-20Spartak Moscow-Ural
2021-03-20Ufa-Lok. Moscow

Round 24

2021-04-03Dynamo Moscow-Ufa
2021-04-03Krasnodar-Akhmat Grozny
2021-04-03Rostov-Spartak Moscow
2021-04-03Rotor Volgograd-Lok. Moscow
2021-04-03Rubin Kazan-Sochi
2021-04-03Tambov-CSKA Moscow
2021-04-03Ural-Arsenal Tula
2021-04-03Zenit-Khimki

Round 25

2021-04-10Arsenal Tula-Krasnodar
2021-04-10CSKA Moscow-Rotor Volgograd
2021-04-10Dynamo Moscow-Ural
2021-04-10Khimki-Tambov
2021-04-10Lok. Moscow-Spartak Moscow
2021-04-10Rostov-Rubin Kazan
2021-04-10Sochi-Zenit
2021-04-10Ufa-Akhmat Grozny

Round 26

2021-04-17Akhmat Grozny-Khimki
2021-04-17Arsenal Tula-Tambov
2021-04-17Krasnodar-Zenit
2021-04-17Lok. Moscow-Rostov
2021-04-17Rotor Volgograd-Dynamo Moscow
2021-04-17Sochi-CSKA Moscow
2021-04-17Spartak Moscow-Ufa
2021-04-17Ural-Rubin Kazan

Round 27

2021-04-24Dynamo Moscow-Khimki
2021-04-24Rostov-Arsenal Tula
2021-04-24Rubin Kazan-Krasnodar
2021-04-24Spartak Moscow-CSKA Moscow
2021-04-24Tambov-Lok. Moscow
2021-04-24Ufa-Sochi
2021-04-24Ural-Akhmat Grozny
2021-04-24Zenit-Rotor Volgograd

Round 28

2021-05-01Arsenal Tula-Spartak Moscow
2021-05-01CSKA Moscow-Ufa
2021-05-01Khimki-Ural
2021-05-01Krasnodar-Sochi
2021-05-01Rostov-Tambov
2021-05-01Rotor Volgograd-Akhmat Grozny
2021-05-01Rubin Kazan-Dynamo Moscow
2021-05-01Zenit-Lok. Moscow

Round 29

2021-05-08Akhmat Grozny-Tambov
2021-05-08Arsenal Tula-Rubin Kazan
2021-05-08CSKA Moscow-Krasnodar
2021-05-08Lok. Moscow-Dynamo Moscow
2021-05-08Sochi-Rotor Volgograd
2021-05-08Spartak Moscow-Khimki
2021-05-08Ufa-Zenit
2021-05-08Ural-Rostov

Round 30

2021-05-16Akhmat Grozny-Spartak Moscow
2021-05-16Dynamo Moscow-CSKA Moscow
2021-05-16Khimki-Sochi
2021-05-16Lok. Moscow-Ural
2021-05-16Rostov-Krasnodar
2021-05-16Rubin Kazan-Rotor Volgograd
2021-05-16Tambov-Zenit
2021-05-16Ufa-Arsenal Tula
Get it on Google Play