SuperLiga Serbia

Table Serbia

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

Round 8

Round 9

Round 10

Round 11

Round 12

Round 13

Round 14

Round 15

Round 16

Round 17

Round 18

Round 19

Round 20

2021-02-06Backa Palanka-Macva Sabac
2021-02-06FK Novi Pazar-Crvena Zvezda
2021-02-06Indija-Cukaricki
2021-02-06Javor Ivanjica-Mladost Lucani
2021-02-06Metalac-Radnicki Nis
2021-02-06Partizan-Napredak Kr.
2021-02-06Rad Belgrade-Proleter N. Sad
2021-02-06Radnik Surdulica-Vozdovac
2021-02-06Vojvodina-TSC Backa Topola
2021-02-06Zlatibor Cajetina-Spartak Subotica

Round 21

2021-02-13Cukaricki-Vojvodina
2021-02-13Macva Sabac-Metalac
2021-02-13Mladost Lucani-Radnik Surdulica
2021-02-13Napredak Kr.-Javor Ivanjica
2021-02-13Partizan-FK Novi Pazar
2021-02-13Proleter N. Sad-Zlatibor Cajetina
2021-02-13Radnicki Nis-Crvena Zvezda
2021-02-13Spartak Subotica-Backa Palanka
2021-02-13TSC Backa Topola-Rad Belgrade
2021-02-13Vozdovac-Indija

Round 22

2021-02-17Backa Palanka-Proleter N. Sad
2021-02-17Crvena Zvezda-Macva Sabac
2021-02-17FK Novi Pazar-Radnicki Nis
2021-02-17Indija-Mladost Lucani
2021-02-17Javor Ivanjica-Partizan
2021-02-17Metalac-Spartak Subotica
2021-02-17Rad Belgrade-Cukaricki
2021-02-17Radnik Surdulica-Napredak Kr.
2021-02-17Vojvodina-Vozdovac
2021-02-17Zlatibor Cajetina-TSC Backa Topola

Round 23

2021-02-21Cukaricki-Zlatibor Cajetina
2021-02-21Javor Ivanjica-FK Novi Pazar
2021-02-21Macva Sabac-Radnicki Nis
2021-02-21Mladost Lucani-Vojvodina
2021-02-21Napredak Kr.-Indija
2021-02-21Partizan-Radnik Surdulica
2021-02-21Proleter N. Sad-Metalac
2021-02-21Spartak Subotica-Crvena Zvezda
2021-02-21TSC Backa Topola-Backa Palanka
2021-02-21Vozdovac-Rad Belgrade

Round 24

2021-02-27Backa Palanka-Cukaricki
2021-02-27Crvena Zvezda-Proleter N. Sad
2021-02-27FK Novi Pazar-Macva Sabac
2021-02-27Indija-Partizan
2021-02-27Metalac-TSC Backa Topola
2021-02-27Rad Belgrade-Mladost Lucani
2021-02-27Radnicki Nis-Spartak Subotica
2021-02-27Radnik Surdulica-Javor Ivanjica
2021-02-27Vojvodina-Napredak Kr.
2021-02-27Zlatibor Cajetina-Vozdovac

Round 25

2021-03-03Cukaricki-Metalac
2021-03-03Javor Ivanjica-Indija
2021-03-03Mladost Lucani-Zlatibor Cajetina
2021-03-03Napredak Kr.-Rad Belgrade
2021-03-03Partizan-Vojvodina
2021-03-03Proleter N. Sad-Radnicki Nis
2021-03-03Radnik Surdulica-FK Novi Pazar
2021-03-03Spartak Subotica-Macva Sabac
2021-03-03TSC Backa Topola-Crvena Zvezda
2021-03-03Vozdovac-Backa Palanka

Round 26

2021-03-07Backa Palanka-Mladost Lucani
2021-03-07Crvena Zvezda-Cukaricki
2021-03-07FK Novi Pazar-Spartak Subotica
2021-03-07Indija-Radnik Surdulica
2021-03-07Macva Sabac-Proleter N. Sad
2021-03-07Metalac-Vozdovac
2021-03-07Rad Belgrade-Partizan
2021-03-07Radnicki Nis-TSC Backa Topola
2021-03-07Vojvodina-Javor Ivanjica
2021-03-07Zlatibor Cajetina-Napredak Kr.

Round 27

2021-03-14Cukaricki-Radnicki Nis
2021-03-14Indija-FK Novi Pazar
2021-03-14Javor Ivanjica-Rad Belgrade
2021-03-14Mladost Lucani-Metalac
2021-03-14Napredak Kr.-Backa Palanka
2021-03-14Partizan-Zlatibor Cajetina
2021-03-14Proleter N. Sad-Spartak Subotica
2021-03-14Radnik Surdulica-Vojvodina
2021-03-14TSC Backa Topola-Macva Sabac
2021-03-14Vozdovac-Crvena Zvezda

Round 28

2021-03-20Backa Palanka-Partizan
2021-03-20Crvena Zvezda-Mladost Lucani
2021-03-20FK Novi Pazar-Proleter N. Sad
2021-03-20Macva Sabac-Cukaricki
2021-03-20Metalac-Napredak Kr.
2021-03-20Rad Belgrade-Radnik Surdulica
2021-03-20Radnicki Nis-Vozdovac
2021-03-20Spartak Subotica-TSC Backa Topola
2021-03-20Vojvodina-Indija
2021-03-20Zlatibor Cajetina-Javor Ivanjica

Round 29

2021-04-03Cukaricki-Spartak Subotica
2021-04-03Indija-Rad Belgrade
2021-04-03Javor Ivanjica-Backa Palanka
2021-04-03Mladost Lucani-Radnicki Nis
2021-04-03Napredak Kr.-Crvena Zvezda
2021-04-03Partizan-Metalac
2021-04-03Radnik Surdulica-Zlatibor Cajetina
2021-04-03TSC Backa Topola-Proleter N. Sad
2021-04-03Vojvodina-FK Novi Pazar
2021-04-03Vozdovac-Macva Sabac

Round 30

2021-04-07Backa Palanka-Radnik Surdulica
2021-04-07Crvena Zvezda-Partizan
2021-04-07FK Novi Pazar-TSC Backa Topola
2021-04-07Macva Sabac-Mladost Lucani
2021-04-07Metalac-Javor Ivanjica
2021-04-07Proleter N. Sad-Cukaricki
2021-04-07Rad Belgrade-Vojvodina
2021-04-07Radnicki Nis-Napredak Kr.
2021-04-07Spartak Subotica-Vozdovac
2021-04-07Zlatibor Cajetina-Indija

Round 31

2021-04-11Cukaricki-TSC Backa Topola
2021-04-11Indija-Backa Palanka
2021-04-11Javor Ivanjica-Crvena Zvezda
2021-04-11Mladost Lucani-Spartak Subotica
2021-04-11Napredak Kr.-Macva Sabac
2021-04-11Partizan-Radnicki Nis
2021-04-11Rad Belgrade-FK Novi Pazar
2021-04-11Radnik Surdulica-Metalac
2021-04-11Vojvodina-Zlatibor Cajetina
2021-04-11Vozdovac-Proleter N. Sad

Round 32

2021-04-17Backa Palanka-Vojvodina
2021-04-17Crvena Zvezda-Radnik Surdulica
2021-04-17FK Novi Pazar-Cukaricki
2021-04-17Macva Sabac-Partizan
2021-04-17Metalac-Indija
2021-04-17Proleter N. Sad-Mladost Lucani
2021-04-17Radnicki Nis-Javor Ivanjica
2021-04-17Spartak Subotica-Napredak Kr.
2021-04-17TSC Backa Topola-Vozdovac
2021-04-17Zlatibor Cajetina-Rad Belgrade

Round 33

2021-04-24Indija-Crvena Zvezda
2021-04-24Javor Ivanjica-Macva Sabac
2021-04-24Mladost Lucani-TSC Backa Topola
2021-04-24Napredak Kr.-Proleter N. Sad
2021-04-24Partizan-Spartak Subotica
2021-04-24Rad Belgrade-Backa Palanka
2021-04-24Radnik Surdulica-Radnicki Nis
2021-04-24Vojvodina-Metalac
2021-04-24Vozdovac-Cukaricki
2021-04-24Zlatibor Cajetina-FK Novi Pazar

Round 34

2021-04-29Backa Palanka-Zlatibor Cajetina
2021-04-29Crvena Zvezda-Vojvodina
2021-04-29Cukaricki-Mladost Lucani
2021-04-29FK Novi Pazar-Vozdovac
2021-04-29Macva Sabac-Radnik Surdulica
2021-04-29Metalac-Rad Belgrade
2021-04-29Proleter N. Sad-Partizan
2021-04-29Radnicki Nis-Indija
2021-04-29Spartak Subotica-Javor Ivanjica
2021-04-29TSC Backa Topola-Napredak Kr.

Round 35

2021-05-05Backa Palanka-FK Novi Pazar
2021-05-05Indija-Macva Sabac
2021-05-05Javor Ivanjica-Proleter N. Sad
2021-05-05Mladost Lucani-Vozdovac
2021-05-05Napredak Kr.-Cukaricki
2021-05-05Partizan-TSC Backa Topola
2021-05-05Rad Belgrade-Crvena Zvezda
2021-05-05Radnik Surdulica-Spartak Subotica
2021-05-05Vojvodina-Radnicki Nis
2021-05-05Zlatibor Cajetina-Metalac

Round 36

2021-05-09Crvena Zvezda-Zlatibor Cajetina
2021-05-09Cukaricki-Partizan
2021-05-09FK Novi Pazar-Mladost Lucani
2021-05-09Macva Sabac-Vojvodina
2021-05-09Metalac-Backa Palanka
2021-05-09Proleter N. Sad-Radnik Surdulica
2021-05-09Radnicki Nis-Rad Belgrade
2021-05-09Spartak Subotica-Indija
2021-05-09TSC Backa Topola-Javor Ivanjica
2021-05-09Vozdovac-Napredak Kr.

Round 37

2021-05-15Backa Palanka-Crvena Zvezda
2021-05-15Indija-Proleter N. Sad
2021-05-15Javor Ivanjica-Cukaricki
2021-05-15Metalac-FK Novi Pazar
2021-05-15Napredak Kr.-Mladost Lucani
2021-05-15Partizan-Vozdovac
2021-05-15Rad Belgrade-Macva Sabac
2021-05-15Radnik Surdulica-TSC Backa Topola
2021-05-15Vojvodina-Spartak Subotica
2021-05-15Zlatibor Cajetina-Radnicki Nis

Round 38

2021-05-19Crvena Zvezda-Metalac
2021-05-19Cukaricki-Radnik Surdulica
2021-05-19FK Novi Pazar-Napredak Kr.
2021-05-19Macva Sabac-Zlatibor Cajetina
2021-05-19Mladost Lucani-Partizan
2021-05-19Proleter N. Sad-Vojvodina
2021-05-19Radnicki Nis-Backa Palanka
2021-05-19Spartak Subotica-Rad Belgrade
2021-05-19TSC Backa Topola-Indija
2021-05-19Vozdovac-Javor Ivanjica
Get it on Google Play