Superliga Slovakia

Table Slovakia

Round 1

Round 2

2020-08-11Slovan Brat.-Z. Michalovce
2020-08-11Spartak Trnava-Ruzomberok
2020-08-11Zilina-Nitra
2020-08-12Pohronie-DAC Dun. Streda
2020-08-12Sered-Senica
2020-08-12Trencin-Zlate Moravce

Round 3

2020-08-15DAC Dun. Streda-Nitra
2020-08-15Ruzomberok-Sered
2020-08-15Senica-Z. Michalovce
2020-08-15Spartak Trnava-Pohronie
2020-08-15Trencin-Zilina
2020-08-15Zlate Moravce-Slovan Brat.

Round 4

2020-08-22DAC Dun. Streda-Spartak Trnava
2020-08-22Nitra-Ruzomberok
2020-08-22Pohronie-Zilina
2020-08-22Sered-Trencin
2020-08-22Slovan Brat.-Senica
2020-08-22Z. Michalovce-Zlate Moravce

Round 5

2020-08-29Senica-Nitra
2020-08-29Spartak Trnava-Sered
2020-08-29Trencin-Slovan Brat.
2020-08-30Ruzomberok-Pohronie
2020-08-30Zilina-Z. Michalovce
2020-08-30Zlate Moravce-DAC Dun. Streda

Round 6

2020-09-12DAC Dun. Streda-Ruzomberok
2020-09-12Nitra-Pohronie
2020-09-12Sered-Zilina
2020-09-12Slovan Brat.-Spartak Trnava
2020-09-12Z. Michalovce-Trencin
2020-09-12Zlate Moravce-Senica

Round 7

2020-09-19Pohronie-Sered
2020-09-19Ruzomberok-Z. Michalovce
2020-09-19Senica-DAC Dun. Streda
2020-09-19Spartak Trnava-Zlate Moravce
2020-09-19Trencin-Nitra
2020-09-19Zilina-Slovan Brat.

Round 8

2020-09-26DAC Dun. Streda-Trencin
2020-09-26Nitra-Sered
2020-09-26Senica-Spartak Trnava
2020-09-26Slovan Brat.-Ruzomberok
2020-09-26Z. Michalovce-Pohronie
2020-09-26Zlate Moravce-Zilina

Round 9

2020-10-03Pohronie-Slovan Brat.
2020-10-03Ruzomberok-Zlate Moravce
2020-10-03Sered-Z. Michalovce
2020-10-03Spartak Trnava-Nitra
2020-10-03Trencin-Senica
2020-10-03Zilina-DAC Dun. Streda

Round 10

2020-10-17Senica-Ruzomberok
2020-10-17Slovan Brat.-Sered
2020-10-17Trencin-Pohronie
2020-10-17Z. Michalovce-DAC Dun. Streda
2020-10-17Zilina-Spartak Trnava
2020-10-17Zlate Moravce-Nitra

Round 11

2020-10-24DAC Dun. Streda-Slovan Brat.
2020-10-24Nitra-Z. Michalovce
2020-10-24Pohronie-Senica
2020-10-24Ruzomberok-Zilina
2020-10-24Sered-Zlate Moravce
2020-10-24Spartak Trnava-Trencin

Round 12

2020-10-31Pohronie-Zlate Moravce
2020-10-31Sered-DAC Dun. Streda
2020-10-31Slovan Brat.-Nitra
2020-10-31Spartak Trnava-Z. Michalovce
2020-10-31Trencin-Ruzomberok
2020-10-31Zilina-Senica

Round 13

2020-11-07DAC Dun. Streda-Pohronie
2020-11-07Nitra-Zilina
2020-11-07Ruzomberok-Spartak Trnava
2020-11-07Senica-Sered
2020-11-07Z. Michalovce-Slovan Brat.
2020-11-07Zlate Moravce-Trencin

Round 14

2020-11-21Nitra-DAC Dun. Streda
2020-11-21Pohronie-Spartak Trnava
2020-11-21Sered-Ruzomberok
2020-11-21Slovan Brat.-Zlate Moravce
2020-11-21Z. Michalovce-Senica
2020-11-21Zilina-Trencin

Round 15

2020-11-28Ruzomberok-Nitra
2020-11-28Senica-Slovan Brat.
2020-11-28Spartak Trnava-DAC Dun. Streda
2020-11-28Trencin-Sered
2020-11-28Zilina-Pohronie
2020-11-28Zlate Moravce-Z. Michalovce

Round 16

2020-12-05DAC Dun. Streda-Zlate Moravce
2020-12-05Nitra-Senica
2020-12-05Pohronie-Ruzomberok
2020-12-05Sered-Spartak Trnava
2020-12-05Slovan Brat.-Trencin
2020-12-05Z. Michalovce-Zilina

Round 17

2020-12-12Pohronie-Nitra
2020-12-12Ruzomberok-DAC Dun. Streda
2020-12-12Senica-Zlate Moravce
2020-12-12Spartak Trnava-Slovan Brat.
2020-12-12Trencin-Z. Michalovce
2020-12-12Zilina-Sered

Round 18

2020-12-15DAC Dun. Streda-Senica
2020-12-15Nitra-Trencin
2020-12-15Sered-Pohronie
2020-12-15Slovan Brat.-Zilina
2020-12-15Z. Michalovce-Ruzomberok
2020-12-15Zlate Moravce-Spartak Trnava

Round 19

2021-02-13Pohronie-Z. Michalovce
2021-02-13Ruzomberok-Slovan Brat.
2021-02-13Sered-Nitra
2021-02-13Spartak Trnava-Senica
2021-02-13Trencin-DAC Dun. Streda
2021-02-13Zilina-Zlate Moravce

Round 20

2021-02-20DAC Dun. Streda-Zilina
2021-02-20Nitra-Spartak Trnava
2021-02-20Senica-Trencin
2021-02-20Slovan Brat.-Pohronie
2021-02-20Z. Michalovce-Sered
2021-02-20Zlate Moravce-Ruzomberok

Round 21

2021-02-27DAC Dun. Streda-Z. Michalovce
2021-02-27Nitra-Zlate Moravce
2021-02-27Pohronie-Trencin
2021-02-27Ruzomberok-Senica
2021-02-27Sered-Slovan Brat.
2021-02-27Spartak Trnava-Zilina

Round 22

2021-03-06Senica-Pohronie
2021-03-06Slovan Brat.-DAC Dun. Streda
2021-03-06Trencin-Spartak Trnava
2021-03-06Z. Michalovce-Nitra
2021-03-06Zilina-Ruzomberok
2021-03-06Zlate Moravce-Sered
Get it on Google Play