First League Ukraine

Table Ukraine

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

2020-09-26Ahrobiznes-Alians Lypova Dolyna
2020-09-26Chornomorets Od-Veres Rivne
2020-09-26Kremin-Obolon
2020-09-26Krystal Kherson-Metalist 1925
2020-09-26MFC Mykolaiv-Volyn Lutsk
2020-09-26Nyva Ternopil-Av. Kramatorsk
2020-09-26Polissya Zhytomyr-Prykarpattia
2020-09-26VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka-Hirnyk-Sport

Round 5

2020-10-06Alians Lypova Dolyna-Krystal Kherson
2020-10-06Av. Kramatorsk-MFC Mykolaiv
2020-10-06Hirnyk-Sport-Nyva Ternopil
2020-10-06Metalist 1925-Polissya Zhytomyr
2020-10-06Obolon-VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
2020-10-06Prykarpattia-Chornomorets Od
2020-10-06Veres Rivne-Kremin
2020-10-06Volyn Lutsk-Ahrobiznes

Round 6

2020-10-11Ahrobiznes-Av. Kramatorsk
2020-10-11Kremin-Prykarpattia
2020-10-11Krystal Kherson-Volyn Lutsk
2020-10-11Metalist 1925-Alians Lypova Dolyna
2020-10-11MFC Mykolaiv-Hirnyk-Sport
2020-10-11Nyva Ternopil-Obolon
2020-10-11Polissya Zhytomyr-Chornomorets Od
2020-10-11VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka-Veres Rivne

Round 7

2020-10-16Alians Lypova Dolyna-Polissya Zhytomyr
2020-10-16Av. Kramatorsk-Krystal Kherson
2020-10-16Chornomorets Od-Kremin
2020-10-16Hirnyk-Sport-Ahrobiznes
2020-10-16Obolon-MFC Mykolaiv
2020-10-16Prykarpattia-VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
2020-10-16Veres Rivne-Nyva Ternopil
2020-10-16Volyn Lutsk-Metalist 1925

Round 8

2020-10-21Ahrobiznes-Obolon
2020-10-21Alians Lypova Dolyna-Volyn Lutsk
2020-10-21Krystal Kherson-Hirnyk-Sport
2020-10-21Metalist 1925-Av. Kramatorsk
2020-10-21MFC Mykolaiv-Veres Rivne
2020-10-21Nyva Ternopil-Prykarpattia
2020-10-21Polissya Zhytomyr-Kremin
2020-10-21VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka-Chornomorets Od

Round 9

2020-10-26Av. Kramatorsk-Alians Lypova Dolyna
2020-10-26Chornomorets Od-Nyva Ternopil
2020-10-26Hirnyk-Sport-Metalist 1925
2020-10-26Kremin-VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
2020-10-26Obolon-Krystal Kherson
2020-10-26Prykarpattia-MFC Mykolaiv
2020-10-26Veres Rivne-Ahrobiznes
2020-10-26Volyn Lutsk-Polissya Zhytomyr

Round 10

2020-10-31Ahrobiznes-Prykarpattia
2020-10-31Alians Lypova Dolyna-Hirnyk-Sport
2020-10-31Krystal Kherson-Veres Rivne
2020-10-31Metalist 1925-Obolon
2020-10-31MFC Mykolaiv-Chornomorets Od
2020-10-31Nyva Ternopil-Kremin
2020-10-31Polissya Zhytomyr-VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
2020-10-31Volyn Lutsk-Av. Kramatorsk

Round 11

2020-11-05Av. Kramatorsk-Polissya Zhytomyr
2020-11-05Chornomorets Od-Ahrobiznes
2020-11-05Hirnyk-Sport-Volyn Lutsk
2020-11-05Kremin-MFC Mykolaiv
2020-11-05Obolon-Alians Lypova Dolyna
2020-11-05Prykarpattia-Krystal Kherson
2020-11-05Veres Rivne-Metalist 1925
2020-11-05VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka-Nyva Ternopil

Round 12

2020-11-10Ahrobiznes-Kremin
2020-11-10Alians Lypova Dolyna-Veres Rivne
2020-11-10Av. Kramatorsk-Hirnyk-Sport
2020-11-10Krystal Kherson-Chornomorets Od
2020-11-10Metalist 1925-Prykarpattia
2020-11-10MFC Mykolaiv-VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
2020-11-10Polissya Zhytomyr-Nyva Ternopil
2020-11-10Volyn Lutsk-Obolon

Round 13

2020-11-15Chornomorets Od-Metalist 1925
2020-11-15Hirnyk-Sport-Polissya Zhytomyr
2020-11-15Kremin-Krystal Kherson
2020-11-15Nyva Ternopil-MFC Mykolaiv
2020-11-15Obolon-Av. Kramatorsk
2020-11-15Prykarpattia-Alians Lypova Dolyna
2020-11-15Veres Rivne-Volyn Lutsk
2020-11-15VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka-Ahrobiznes

Round 14

2020-11-20Ahrobiznes-Nyva Ternopil
2020-11-20Alians Lypova Dolyna-Chornomorets Od
2020-11-20Av. Kramatorsk-Veres Rivne
2020-11-20Hirnyk-Sport-Obolon
2020-11-20Krystal Kherson-VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
2020-11-20Metalist 1925-Kremin
2020-11-20Polissya Zhytomyr-MFC Mykolaiv
2020-11-20Volyn Lutsk-Prykarpattia

Round 15

2020-11-25Chornomorets Od-Volyn Lutsk
2020-11-25Kremin-Alians Lypova Dolyna
2020-11-25MFC Mykolaiv-Ahrobiznes
2020-11-25Nyva Ternopil-Krystal Kherson
2020-11-25Obolon-Polissya Zhytomyr
2020-11-25Prykarpattia-Av. Kramatorsk
2020-11-25Veres Rivne-Hirnyk-Sport
2020-11-25VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka-Metalist 1925

Round 16

2020-11-30Chornomorets Od-Av. Kramatorsk
2020-11-30Kremin-Volyn Lutsk
2020-11-30MFC Mykolaiv-Krystal Kherson
2020-11-30Nyva Ternopil-Metalist 1925
2020-11-30Polissya Zhytomyr-Ahrobiznes
2020-11-30Prykarpattia-Hirnyk-Sport
2020-11-30Veres Rivne-Obolon
2020-11-30VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka-Alians Lypova Dolyna

Round 17

2021-03-19Alians Lypova Dolyna-Nyva Ternopil
2021-03-19Av. Kramatorsk-Kremin
2021-03-19Hirnyk-Sport-Chornomorets Od
2021-03-19Krystal Kherson-Ahrobiznes
2021-03-19Metalist 1925-MFC Mykolaiv
2021-03-19Prykarpattia-Obolon
2021-03-19Veres Rivne-Polissya Zhytomyr
2021-03-19Volyn Lutsk-VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka

Round 18

2021-03-26Ahrobiznes-Metalist 1925
2021-03-26Chornomorets Od-Obolon
2021-03-26Kremin-Hirnyk-Sport
2021-03-26MFC Mykolaiv-Alians Lypova Dolyna
2021-03-26Nyva Ternopil-Volyn Lutsk
2021-03-26Polissya Zhytomyr-Krystal Kherson
2021-03-26Prykarpattia-Veres Rivne
2021-03-26VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka-Av. Kramatorsk

Round 19

2021-03-31Alians Lypova Dolyna-Ahrobiznes
2021-03-31Av. Kramatorsk-Nyva Ternopil
2021-03-31Hirnyk-Sport-VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
2021-03-31Metalist 1925-Krystal Kherson
2021-03-31Obolon-Kremin
2021-03-31Prykarpattia-Polissya Zhytomyr
2021-03-31Veres Rivne-Chornomorets Od
2021-03-31Volyn Lutsk-MFC Mykolaiv

Round 20

2021-04-05Ahrobiznes-Volyn Lutsk
2021-04-05Chornomorets Od-Prykarpattia
2021-04-05Kremin-Veres Rivne
2021-04-05Krystal Kherson-Alians Lypova Dolyna
2021-04-05MFC Mykolaiv-Av. Kramatorsk
2021-04-05Nyva Ternopil-Hirnyk-Sport
2021-04-05Polissya Zhytomyr-Metalist 1925
2021-04-05VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka-Obolon

Round 21

2021-04-10Alians Lypova Dolyna-Metalist 1925
2021-04-10Av. Kramatorsk-Ahrobiznes
2021-04-10Chornomorets Od-Polissya Zhytomyr
2021-04-10Hirnyk-Sport-MFC Mykolaiv
2021-04-10Obolon-Nyva Ternopil
2021-04-10Prykarpattia-Kremin
2021-04-10Veres Rivne-VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
2021-04-10Volyn Lutsk-Krystal Kherson

Round 22

2021-04-16Ahrobiznes-Hirnyk-Sport
2021-04-16Kremin-Chornomorets Od
2021-04-16Krystal Kherson-Av. Kramatorsk
2021-04-16Metalist 1925-Volyn Lutsk
2021-04-16MFC Mykolaiv-Obolon
2021-04-16Nyva Ternopil-Veres Rivne
2021-04-16Polissya Zhytomyr-Alians Lypova Dolyna
2021-04-16VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka-Prykarpattia

Round 23

2021-04-24Av. Kramatorsk-Metalist 1925
2021-04-24Chornomorets Od-VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
2021-04-24Hirnyk-Sport-Krystal Kherson
2021-04-24Kremin-Polissya Zhytomyr
2021-04-24Obolon-Ahrobiznes
2021-04-24Prykarpattia-Nyva Ternopil
2021-04-24Veres Rivne-MFC Mykolaiv
2021-04-24Volyn Lutsk-Alians Lypova Dolyna

Round 24

2021-04-30Ahrobiznes-Veres Rivne
2021-04-30Alians Lypova Dolyna-Av. Kramatorsk
2021-04-30Krystal Kherson-Obolon
2021-04-30Metalist 1925-Hirnyk-Sport
2021-04-30MFC Mykolaiv-Prykarpattia
2021-04-30Nyva Ternopil-Chornomorets Od
2021-04-30Polissya Zhytomyr-Volyn Lutsk
2021-04-30VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka-Kremin

Round 25

2021-05-07Av. Kramatorsk-Volyn Lutsk
2021-05-07Chornomorets Od-MFC Mykolaiv
2021-05-07Hirnyk-Sport-Alians Lypova Dolyna
2021-05-07Kremin-Nyva Ternopil
2021-05-07Obolon-Metalist 1925
2021-05-07Prykarpattia-Ahrobiznes
2021-05-07Veres Rivne-Krystal Kherson
2021-05-07VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka-Polissya Zhytomyr

Round 26

2021-05-15Ahrobiznes-Chornomorets Od
2021-05-15Alians Lypova Dolyna-Obolon
2021-05-15Krystal Kherson-Prykarpattia
2021-05-15Metalist 1925-Veres Rivne
2021-05-15MFC Mykolaiv-Kremin
2021-05-15Nyva Ternopil-VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
2021-05-15Polissya Zhytomyr-Av. Kramatorsk
2021-05-15Volyn Lutsk-Hirnyk-Sport

Round 27

2021-05-21Chornomorets Od-Krystal Kherson
2021-05-21Hirnyk-Sport-Av. Kramatorsk
2021-05-21Kremin-Ahrobiznes
2021-05-21Nyva Ternopil-Polissya Zhytomyr
2021-05-21Obolon-Volyn Lutsk
2021-05-21Prykarpattia-Metalist 1925
2021-05-21Veres Rivne-Alians Lypova Dolyna
2021-05-21VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka-MFC Mykolaiv

Round 28

2021-05-26Ahrobiznes-VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
2021-05-26Alians Lypova Dolyna-Prykarpattia
2021-05-26Av. Kramatorsk-Obolon
2021-05-26Krystal Kherson-Kremin
2021-05-26Metalist 1925-Chornomorets Od
2021-05-26MFC Mykolaiv-Nyva Ternopil
2021-05-26Polissya Zhytomyr-Hirnyk-Sport
2021-05-26Volyn Lutsk-Veres Rivne

Round 29

2021-06-04Chornomorets Od-Alians Lypova Dolyna
2021-06-04Kremin-Metalist 1925
2021-06-04MFC Mykolaiv-Polissya Zhytomyr
2021-06-04Nyva Ternopil-Ahrobiznes
2021-06-04Obolon-Hirnyk-Sport
2021-06-04Prykarpattia-Volyn Lutsk
2021-06-04Veres Rivne-Av. Kramatorsk
2021-06-04VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka-Krystal Kherson

Round 30

2021-06-11Ahrobiznes-MFC Mykolaiv
2021-06-11Alians Lypova Dolyna-Kremin
2021-06-11Av. Kramatorsk-Prykarpattia
2021-06-11Hirnyk-Sport-Veres Rivne
2021-06-11Krystal Kherson-Nyva Ternopil
2021-06-11Metalist 1925-VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
2021-06-11Polissya Zhytomyr-Obolon
2021-06-11Volyn Lutsk-Chornomorets Od
Get it on Google Play