League One Scotland
| Percent | 38% |
|---|---|
| Matches | 180 |
| Played | 69 |
| Remaining | 111 |
| Matches | 69 |
|---|---|
| Home Team | 45% |
| Draws | 20% |
| Away Team | 35% |
| Goals | 199 |
|---|---|
| Average | 2.88 |
| Home Team | 1.62 |
| Away Team | 1.26 |
| Goals | 199 |
|---|---|
| BTS | 49% |
| Home Team | 74% |
| Away Team | 70% |
| Goals | Und | Ovr |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 20% | 80% |
| 2.5 | 39% | 61% |
| 3.5 | 74% | 26% |
Most Common Results
| Score | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 2 - 1 | 8 | 11.59% |
| 1 - 1 | 8 | 11.59% |
| 1 - 2 | 7 | 10.14% |
| 0 - 1 | 6 | 8.70% |
| 3 - 0 | 5 | 7.25% |
| 1 - 0 | 4 | 5.80% |
| 4 - 0 | 4 | 5.80% |
| 0 - 0 | 4 | 5.80% |
| 0 - 3 | 4 | 5.80% |
| 2 - 0 | 3 | 4.35% |
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 4.35% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 2.90% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 2.90% |
| 0 - 5 | 2 | 2.90% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 1.45% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 1.45% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 1.45% |
| 8 - 0 | 1 | 1.45% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 1.45% |
| 1 - 7 | 1 | 1.45% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 1.45% |
| Goals | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | 24 | 34.78% |
| 2 | 13 | 18.84% |
| 1 | 10 | 14.49% |
| 4 | 8 | 11.59% |
| 5 | 6 | 8.70% |
| 0 | 4 | 5.80% |
| 8 | 2 | 2.90% |
| 6 | 1 | 1.45% |
| 7 | 1 | 1.45% |
| Difference | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| -1 | 14 | 20.29% |
| 0 | 14 | 20.29% |
| +1 | 13 | 18.84% |
| +3 | 8 | 11.59% |
| +4 | 5 | 7.25% |
| +2 | 4 | 5.80% |
| -3 | 4 | 5.80% |
| -2 | 3 | 4.35% |
| -5 | 2 | 2.90% |
| +8 | 1 | 1.45% |
| -6 | 1 | 1.45% |
| Absolute | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 | 39.13% |
| 0 | 14 | 20.29% |
| 3 | 12 | 17.39% |
| 2 | 7 | 10.14% |
| 4 | 5 | 7.25% |
| 5 | 2 | 2.90% |
| 6 | 1 | 1.45% |
| 8 | 1 | 1.45% |
