CA All Boys
Primera Nacional
Argentina
Info | |
---|---|
City: | Buenos Aires |
Stadium: | Islas Malvinas |
Capacity: | 24 000 (12 199) |
Dimension: | 100 x 65 m |
Pictures: | Google maps |
Matches
2024-03-25Ferro C. Oeste2 - 2CA All Boys1.913.304.50
2024-03-10Gimnasia Jujuy0 - 1CA All Boys1.913.104.75
2024-02-25Alvarado1 - 0CA All Boys2.003.104.33
2024-02-11Patronato Parana0 - 0CA All Boys1.953.304.20
Performance
Away Matches
No | Team | Away |
---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | |
2 | San Martin SJ | |
3 | San Martin T. | |
4 | CA All Boys | - |
5 | Agropecuario | |
6 | Arsenal Sarandi | |
7 | Alvarado | 1 - 0 |
8 | Est. Buenos Aires | |
9 | Chacarita Jrs | |
10 | Racing Cordoba | |
11 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 0 - 1 |
12 | San Miguel | |
13 | Tristan Suarez | |
14 | Guillermo Brown | |
15 | Talleres RdE | |
16 | Patronato Parana | 0 - 0 |
17 | Atletico Guemes | |
18 | Ferro C. Oeste | 2 - 2 |
19 | Deportivo Maipu | |
1 | Colon Santa Fe | |
2 | Def. de Belgrano | |
3 | San Telmo | |
4 | Nueva Chicago | |
5 | Aldosivi | |
6 | Gimnasia y Tiro | |
7 | Atletico Mitre | |
8 | Temperley | |
9 | Def. Unidos | |
10 | CA Atlanta | |
11 | Dep. Moron | |
12 | Chaco For Ever | |
13 | Atl. Rafaela | |
14 | Gimnasia Mendoza | |
15 | Club Almagro | |
16 | Almirante Brown | |
17 | Est. Rio Cuarto | |
18 | Brown Adrogue | |
19 | Dep. Madryn |
Team Statistic
Matches | 4 | |
Wins | 1 | 25% |
Draws | 2 | 50% |
Losses | 1 | 25% |
Goals | 6 | 1.50 |
Goals For | 3 | 0.75 |
Goals Against | 3 | 0.75 |
Matches Scored | 2 | 50% |
Matches Conceded | 2 | 50% |
Both Teams to Score | 1 | 25% |
Over 1.5 | 1 | 25% |
Over 2.5 | 1 | 25% |
Over 3.5 | 1 | 25% |
Scores | ||
1 - 0 | 1 | 25.00% |
0 - 0 | 1 | 25.00% |
2 - 2 | 1 | 25.00% |
0 - 1 | 1 | 25.00% |
Goals | ||
1 | 2 | 50.00% |
0 | 1 | 25.00% |
4 | 1 | 25.00% |
Goals Difference | ||
0 | 2 | 50.00% |
+1 | 1 | 25.00% |
-1 | 1 | 25.00% |
Fixtures
10Quilmes-CA All Boys
12Est. Buenos Aires-CA All Boys
14San Martin T.-CA All Boys
16San Martin SJ-CA All Boys
18Agropecuario-CA All Boys
20Tristan Suarez-CA All Boys
22Racing Cordoba-CA All Boys
24Atletico Guemes-CA All Boys
26Deportivo Maipu-CA All Boys
28San Miguel-CA All Boys
30Talleres RdE-CA All Boys
32Chacarita Jrs-CA All Boys
34Arsenal Sarandi-CA All Boys
36Guillermo Brown-CA All Boys
38CA Atlanta-CA All Boys