Ferro C. Oeste
Primera Nacional
Argentina
Info | |
---|---|
City: | Buenos Aires |
Stadium: | Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry |
Capacity: | 24 442 |
Dimension: | 105 x 70 m |
Pictures: | Google maps |
Matches
2024-03-19Agropecuario1 - 2Ferro C. Oeste1.953.004.75
2024-03-03San Martin SJ3 - 2Ferro C. Oeste1.913.204.75
2024-02-18San Martin T.1 - 2Ferro C. Oeste1.913.204.75
2024-02-03Est. Buenos Aires1 - 0Ferro C. Oeste2.902.802.90
Performance
Away Matches
No | Team | Away |
---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | |
2 | San Martin SJ | 3 - 2 |
3 | San Martin T. | 1 - 2 |
4 | CA All Boys | |
5 | Agropecuario | 1 - 2 |
6 | Arsenal Sarandi | |
7 | Alvarado | |
8 | Est. Buenos Aires | 1 - 0 |
9 | Chacarita Jrs | |
10 | Racing Cordoba | |
11 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |
12 | San Miguel | |
13 | Tristan Suarez | |
14 | Guillermo Brown | |
15 | Talleres RdE | |
16 | Patronato Parana | |
17 | Atletico Guemes | |
18 | Ferro C. Oeste | - |
19 | Deportivo Maipu | |
1 | Colon Santa Fe | |
2 | Def. de Belgrano | |
3 | San Telmo | |
4 | Nueva Chicago | |
5 | Aldosivi | |
6 | Gimnasia y Tiro | |
7 | Atletico Mitre | |
8 | Temperley | |
9 | Def. Unidos | |
10 | CA Atlanta | |
11 | Dep. Moron | |
12 | Chaco For Ever | |
13 | Atl. Rafaela | |
14 | Gimnasia Mendoza | |
15 | Club Almagro | |
16 | Almirante Brown | |
17 | Est. Rio Cuarto | |
18 | Brown Adrogue | |
19 | Dep. Madryn |
Team Statistic
Matches | 4 | |
Wins | 2 | 50% |
Draws | 0 | 0% |
Losses | 2 | 50% |
Goals | 12 | 3.00 |
Goals For | 6 | 1.50 |
Goals Against | 6 | 1.50 |
Matches Scored | 3 | 75% |
Matches Conceded | 4 | 100% |
Both Teams to Score | 3 | 75% |
Over 1.5 | 3 | 75% |
Over 2.5 | 3 | 75% |
Over 3.5 | 1 | 25% |
Scores | ||
2 - 1 | 2 | 50.00% |
0 - 1 | 1 | 25.00% |
2 - 3 | 1 | 25.00% |
Goals | ||
3 | 2 | 50.00% |
1 | 1 | 25.00% |
5 | 1 | 25.00% |
Goals Difference | ||
+1 | 2 | 50.00% |
-1 | 2 | 50.00% |
Fixtures
9Tristan Suarez-Ferro C. Oeste2.633.003.00
11Racing Cordoba-Ferro C. Oeste
13Atletico Guemes-Ferro C. Oeste
15Deportivo Maipu-Ferro C. Oeste
16Nueva Chicago-Ferro C. Oeste
18Quilmes-Ferro C. Oeste
21Chacarita Jrs-Ferro C. Oeste
23Arsenal Sarandi-Ferro C. Oeste
25Guillermo Brown-Ferro C. Oeste
27CA All Boys-Ferro C. Oeste
29Patronato Parana-Ferro C. Oeste
31Alvarado-Ferro C. Oeste
33Gimnasia Jujuy-Ferro C. Oeste
36San Miguel-Ferro C. Oeste
38Talleres RdE-Ferro C. Oeste