Super League - Indonesia
Tuesday, 20.10.2026
13:00
Dewa United
Persijap Jepara
| Info |
| City |
| Home: |
Serang |
| Away: |
Jepara |
| Distance: |
501.2 km |
| Start Time |
| Hour: |
13:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 |
X |
2 |
T/O |
|
|
|
1X |
X2 |
| 1.21 |
5.49 |
9.47 |
1 |
|
|
|
1.04 |
3.66 |
| 72% |
24% |
3% |
1.21 |
|
|
|
97% |
3% |
| +1.5 |
-1.5 |
|
|
|
+2.5 |
-2.5 |
|
|
|
+3.5 |
-3.5 |
| 1.11 |
5.36 |
|
|
|
1.41 |
2.65 |
|
|
|
2.08 |
1.66 |
| 73% |
27% |
|
|
|
59% |
41% |
|
|
|
38% |
62% |
H2H last 2 games
|
2026-04-29 |
Dewa United
|
1 - 0 |
Persijap Jepara
|
|
2026-01-12 |
Persijap Jepara
|
0 - 3 |
Dewa United
|
Dewa United last 12 games
|
2026-10-11 |
Persib Bandung
|
2 - 2 |
Dewa United
|
|
2026-09-20 |
Dewa United
|
2 - 1 |
PSS Sleman
|
|
2026-09-16 |
Borneo Samarinda
|
1 - 3 |
Dewa United
|
|
2026-09-11 |
Dewa United
|
2 - 2 |
Bhayangkara
|
|
2026-09-05 |
Persik Kediri
|
0 - 1 |
Dewa United
|
|
2026-08-27 |
Dewa United
|
4 - 0 |
Brisbane Roar
|
|
2026-05-22 |
Dewa United
|
0 - 1 |
Bali United
|
|
2026-05-16 |
Persis Solo
|
1 - 0 |
Dewa United
|
|
2026-05-08 |
PSBS Biak
|
0 - 5 |
Dewa United
|
|
2026-05-03 |
Dewa United
|
1 - 0 |
Semen Padang
|
|
2026-04-29 |
Dewa United
|
1 - 0 |
Persijap Jepara
|
|
2026-04-25 |
Madura Utd
|
1 - 2 |
Dewa United
|
| W |
D |
L |
|
+1.5 |
+2.5 |
+3.5 |
| 8 |
2 |
2 |
|
7 |
7 |
5 |
| 67% |
17% |
17% |
|
58% |
58% |
42% |
Persijap Jepara last 12 games
|
2026-10-16 |
Persijap Jepara
|
0 - 1 |
Isenmulang
|
|
2026-10-10 |
Bali United
|
6 - 1 |
Persijap Jepara
|
|
2026-09-20 |
Persijap Jepara
|
1 - 2 |
Persib Bandung
|
|
2026-09-12 |
Persijap Jepara
|
0 - 1 |
Borneo Samarinda
|
|
2026-09-06 |
Madura Utd
|
2 - 0 |
Persijap Jepara
|
|
2026-05-23 |
Persib Bandung
|
0 - 0 |
Persijap Jepara
|
|
2026-05-17 |
Persijap Jepara
|
0 - 0 |
Borneo Samarinda
|
|
2026-05-10 |
Persita Tangerang
|
0 - 3 |
Persijap Jepara
|
|
2026-05-04 |
Persijap Jepara
|
0 - 2 |
Persija Jakarta
|
|
2026-04-29 |
Dewa United
|
1 - 0 |
Persijap Jepara
|
|
2026-04-24 |
Persijap Jepara
|
2 - 0 |
PSBS Biak
|
|
2026-04-20 |
Semen Padang
|
0 - 2 |
Persijap Jepara
|
| W |
D |
L |
|
+1.5 |
+2.5 |
+3.5 |
| 3 |
2 |
7 |
|
7 |
3 |
1 |
| 25% |
17% |
58% |
|
58% |
25% |
8% |
Table Super League
| No |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Persija Jakarta |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
+7 |
12 |
| 2 |
Dewa United |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
6 |
+4 |
11 |
| 3 |
Madura Utd |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
7 |
+3 |
10 |
| 4 |
Bali United |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
7 |
+7 |
9 |
| 5 |
Persita Tangerang |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
6 |
+2 |
8 |
| 6 |
Persebaya |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
+2 |
8 |
| 7 |
Persik Kediri |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
+3 |
7 |
| 8 |
Bhayangkara |
5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
8 |
+2 |
7 |
| 9 |
Persib Bandung |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
6 |
+2 |
7 |
| 10 |
Arema Malang |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
6 |
+4 |
6 |
| 11 |
Borneo Samarinda |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
-2 |
6 |
| 12 |
Java United |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
5 |
| 13 |
PSM Makassar |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
12 |
-4 |
5 |
| 14 |
PSS Sleman |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
-1 |
3 |
| 15 |
Garudayaksa |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
-3 |
2 |
| 16 |
PSIM Yogyakarta |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
-7 |
1 |
| 17 |
Isenmulang |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
-9 |
1 |
| 18 |
Persijap Jepara |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
-10 |
0 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Dewa United |
|
| Persijap Jepara |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
Home/Away Matches
| No |
Team |
Dewa United |
Persijap Jepara |
| 1 |
Persija Jakarta |
|
|
| 2 |
Dewa United |
- |
|
| 3 |
Madura Utd |
|
2 - 0 |
| 4 |
Bali United |
|
6 - 1 |
| 5 |
Persita Tangerang |
|
|
| 6 |
Persebaya |
|
|
| 7 |
Persik Kediri |
|
|
| 8 |
Bhayangkara |
2 - 2 |
|
| 9 |
Persib Bandung |
|
|
| 10 |
Arema Malang |
|
|
| 11 |
Borneo Samarinda |
|
|
| 12 |
Java United |
|
|
| 13 |
PSM Makassar |
|
|
| 14 |
PSS Sleman |
2 - 1 |
|
| 15 |
Garudayaksa |
|
|
| 16 |
PSIM Yogyakarta |
|
|
| 17 |
Isenmulang |
|
|
| 18 |
Persijap Jepara |
|
- |
Teams League Statistic
| |
Dewa United |
Persijap Jepara |
| Wins |
3 |
0 |
| Draws |
2 |
0 |
| Losses |
0 |
5 |
| Goals For |
10 |
2 |
| Goals Against |
6 |
12 |
| Average Scored |
2.00 |
0.40 |
| Average Conceded |
1.20 |
2.40 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
40% |
| Matches Conceded |
80% |
100% |
| Both Teams to Score |
80% |
40% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
60% |
| Over 2.5 |
80% |
40% |
| Over 3.5 |
60% |
20% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
1 |
0 |
| Draws |
1 |
0 |
| Losses |
0 |
2 |
| Goals For |
4 |
1 |
| Goals Against |
3 |
8 |
| Average Scored |
2.00 |
0.50 |
| Average Conceded |
1.50 |
4.00 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
50% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
100% |
| Both Teams to Score |
100% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
100% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
50% |
50% |
Overall Statistics for Super League
| Matches (41) |
| Home Win |
46% |
| Draw |
27% |
| Away Win |
27% |
| Completed Matches |
13% |
| Goals (123) |
| Goals per Game |
3.00 |
| Home Goals per Game |
1.71 |
| Away Goals per Game |
1.29 |
| Home Team Scored in |
83% |
| Away Team Scored in |
80% |
| Both Teams to Score |
63% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
| Over 2.5 |
59% |
| Over 3.5 |
37% |
Dewa United next 6 games
|
2026-10-25 |
Arema Malang
|
- |
Dewa United
|
|
2026-10-31 |
Dewa United
|
- |
Persija Jakarta
|
|
2026-11-06 |
PSIM Yogyakarta
|
- |
Dewa United
|
|
2026-11-20 |
Dewa United
|
- |
Persita Tangerang
|
|
2026-11-28 |
PSM Makassar
|
- |
Dewa United
|
|
2026-12-04 |
Dewa United
|
- |
Madura Utd
|
Persijap Jepara next 6 games
|
2026-10-24 |
Persijap Jepara
|
- |
Java United
|
|
2026-10-30 |
Persebaya
|
- |
Persijap Jepara
|
|
2026-11-07 |
Persijap Jepara
|
- |
Garudayaksa
|
|
2026-11-21 |
Bhayangkara
|
- |
Persijap Jepara
|
|
2026-11-28 |
PSIM Yogyakarta
|
- |
Persijap Jepara
|
|
2026-12-05 |
Persijap Jepara
|
- |
Arema Malang
|
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
| Coefficient |
1.21 |
5.49 |
9.47 |
| Probability |
72% |
24% |
3% |
|
1 @ 1.21 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
X2 |
| Coefficient |
1.04 |
3.66 |
| Probability |
97% |
3% |
|
1X @ 1.04 |
| Over/Under 1.5 |
Ovr |
Und |
| Coefficient |
|
1.11 |
5.36 |
| Probability |
|
73% |
27% |
|
Over 1.5 @ 1.11 |
| Over/Under 2.5 |
Ovr |
Und |
| Coefficient |
|
1.41 |
2.65 |
| Probability |
|
59% |
41% |
|
Over 2.5 @ 1.41 |
| Over/Under 3.5 |
Ovr |
Und |
| Coefficient |
|
2.08 |
1.66 |
| Probability |
|
38% |
62% |
|
Under 3.5 @ 1.66 |
| Both Teams to Score |
BTS |
OTS |
| Coefficient |
|
1.83 |
1.85 |
| Probability |
|
61% |
39% |
|
BTS @ 1.83 |
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2026-10-17 04:00. Odds may vary at this moment!