Primera - Peru
Sunday, 18.10.2026
19:15
FC Cajamarca
Dep. Moquegua
| Info |
| City |
| Home: |
Cajamarca |
| Away: |
Moquegua |
| Distance: |
1 385.3 km |
| Start Time |
| Hour: |
19:15 (13:15 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 |
X |
2 |
T/O |
|
|
|
1X |
X2 |
| 1.65 |
3.75 |
4.75 |
1 |
|
|
|
1.18 |
2.20 |
| 54% |
21% |
25% |
1.65 |
|
|
|
68% |
32% |
| +1.5 |
-1.5 |
|
|
|
+2.5 |
-2.5 |
|
|
|
+3.5 |
-3.5 |
| 1.22 |
4.00 |
|
|
|
1.70 |
2.10 |
|
|
|
2.63 |
1.44 |
| 83% |
17% |
|
|
|
57% |
43% |
|
|
|
39% |
61% |
H2H last 1 games
|
2026-04-25 |
Dep. Moquegua
|
2 - 1 |
FC Cajamarca
|
FC Cajamarca last 12 games
|
2026-10-10 |
ADT Tarma
|
0 - 0 |
FC Cajamarca
|
|
2026-09-19 |
FC Cajamarca
|
1 - 2 |
Cusco
|
|
2026-09-12 |
Los Chankas CYC
|
1 - 2 |
FC Cajamarca
|
|
2026-09-04 |
FC Cajamarca
|
2 - 5 |
Cienciano
|
|
2026-08-28 |
Comerciantes Un
|
2 - 3 |
FC Cajamarca
|
|
2026-08-21 |
FC Cajamarca
|
1 - 3 |
Atletico Grau
|
|
2026-08-16 |
FC Cajamarca
|
2 - 3 |
Un. de Deportes
|
|
2026-08-09 |
Melgar Arequipa
|
2 - 4 |
FC Cajamarca
|
|
2026-08-01 |
FC Cajamarca
|
0 - 2 |
Sport Huancayo
|
|
2026-07-27 |
Dep. Garcilaso
|
2 - 1 |
FC Cajamarca
|
|
2026-07-17 |
FC Cajamarca
|
2 - 2 |
Juan Pablo II
|
|
2026-06-26 |
UTC Cajamarca
|
3 - 1 |
FC Cajamarca
|
| W |
D |
L |
|
+1.5 |
+2.5 |
+3.5 |
| 3 |
2 |
7 |
|
11 |
10 |
7 |
| 25% |
17% |
58% |
|
92% |
83% |
58% |
Dep. Moquegua last 12 games
|
2026-10-08 |
Dep. Moquegua
|
0 - 2 |
Cienciano
|
|
2026-09-20 |
Juan Pablo II
|
4 - 0 |
Dep. Moquegua
|
|
2026-09-13 |
Dep. Moquegua
|
1 - 2 |
Sp. Cristal
|
|
2026-09-06 |
Cusco
|
2 - 0 |
Dep. Moquegua
|
|
2026-08-30 |
Dep. Moquegua
|
1 - 4 |
Alianza Atl.
|
|
2026-08-27 |
ADT Tarma
|
2 - 0 |
Dep. Moquegua
|
|
2026-08-22 |
Sport Huancayo
|
0 - 2 |
Dep. Moquegua
|
|
2026-08-16 |
Dep. Moquegua
|
1 - 1 |
Sport Boys
|
|
2026-08-09 |
Dep. Garcilaso
|
2 - 0 |
Dep. Moquegua
|
|
2026-08-02 |
Dep. Moquegua
|
0 - 0 |
Melgar Arequipa
|
|
2026-07-26 |
UTC Cajamarca
|
0 - 0 |
Dep. Moquegua
|
|
2026-07-18 |
Dep. Moquegua
|
2 - 2 |
Comerciantes Un
|
| W |
D |
L |
|
+1.5 |
+2.5 |
+3.5 |
| 1 |
4 |
7 |
|
10 |
4 |
3 |
| 8% |
33% |
58% |
|
83% |
33% |
25% |
Table Primera
| No |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Sp. Cristal |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
21 |
10 |
+11 |
22 |
| 2 |
Dep. Garcilaso |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
18 |
7 |
+11 |
22 |
| 3 |
Alianza Atl. |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
23 |
18 |
+5 |
22 |
| 4 |
Sport Huancayo |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
17 |
13 |
+4 |
22 |
| 5 |
Un. de Deportes |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
21 |
18 |
+3 |
21 |
| 6 |
Juan Pablo II |
11 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
21 |
13 |
+8 |
19 |
| 7 |
Melgar Arequipa |
11 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
18 |
11 |
+7 |
19 |
| 8 |
Alianza Lima |
11 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
11 |
+5 |
19 |
| 9 |
Sport Boys |
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
15 |
10 |
+5 |
18 |
| 10 |
Cusco |
11 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
20 |
16 |
+4 |
18 |
| 11 |
Atletico Grau |
11 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
13 |
+1 |
17 |
| 12 |
Cienciano |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
18 |
-4 |
11 |
| 13 |
FC Cajamarca |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
18 |
24 |
-6 |
11 |
| 14 |
Comerciantes Un |
11 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
18 |
19 |
-1 |
10 |
| 15 |
Los Chankas CYC |
11 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
11 |
24 |
-13 |
9 |
| 16 |
Dep. Moquegua |
11 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
19 |
-12 |
7 |
| 17 |
ADT Tarma |
11 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
21 |
-14 |
6 |
| 18 |
UTC Cajamarca |
11 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
11 |
25 |
-14 |
2 |
Chronology of League Matches
| FC Cajamarca |
|
| Dep. Moquegua |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
Home/Away Matches
| No |
Team |
FC Cajamarca |
Dep. Moquegua |
| 1 |
Sp. Cristal |
|
|
| 2 |
Dep. Garcilaso |
|
2 - 0 |
| 3 |
Alianza Atl. |
|
|
| 4 |
Sport Huancayo |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
| 5 |
Un. de Deportes |
2 - 3 |
|
| 6 |
Juan Pablo II |
2 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
| 7 |
Melgar Arequipa |
|
|
| 8 |
Alianza Lima |
|
|
| 9 |
Sport Boys |
|
|
| 10 |
Cusco |
1 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
| 11 |
Atletico Grau |
1 - 3 |
|
| 12 |
Cienciano |
2 - 5 |
|
| 13 |
FC Cajamarca |
- |
|
| 14 |
Comerciantes Un |
|
|
| 15 |
Los Chankas CYC |
|
|
| 16 |
Dep. Moquegua |
|
- |
| 17 |
ADT Tarma |
|
|
| 18 |
UTC Cajamarca |
|
0 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| |
FC Cajamarca |
Dep. Moquegua |
| Wins |
3 |
1 |
| Draws |
2 |
4 |
| Losses |
6 |
6 |
| Goals For |
18 |
7 |
| Goals Against |
24 |
19 |
| Average Scored |
1.64 |
0.64 |
| Average Conceded |
2.18 |
1.73 |
| Matches Scored |
82% |
45% |
| Matches Conceded |
91% |
73% |
| Both Teams to Score |
82% |
36% |
| Over 1.5 |
91% |
82% |
| Over 2.5 |
82% |
36% |
| Over 3.5 |
55% |
27% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
0 |
1 |
| Draws |
1 |
1 |
| Losses |
5 |
3 |
| Goals For |
8 |
2 |
| Goals Against |
17 |
8 |
| Average Scored |
1.33 |
0.40 |
| Average Conceded |
2.83 |
1.60 |
| Matches Scored |
83% |
20% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
60% |
| Both Teams to Score |
83% |
0% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
80% |
| Over 2.5 |
83% |
20% |
| Over 3.5 |
67% |
20% |
Overall Statistics for Primera
| Matches (99) |
| Home Win |
46% |
| Draw |
22% |
| Away Win |
31% |
| Completed Matches |
65% |
| Goals (290) |
| Goals per Game |
2.93 |
| Home Goals per Game |
1.69 |
| Away Goals per Game |
1.24 |
| Home Team Scored in |
83% |
| Away Team Scored in |
72% |
| Both Teams to Score |
61% |
| Over 1.5 |
79% |
| Over 2.5 |
56% |
| Over 3.5 |
37% |
FC Cajamarca next 5 games
|
2026-10-25 |
Sport Boys
|
- |
FC Cajamarca
|
|
2026-10-28 |
FC Cajamarca
|
- |
UTC Cajamarca
|
|
2026-11-02 |
Sp. Cristal
|
- |
FC Cajamarca
|
|
2026-11-07 |
FC Cajamarca
|
- |
Alianza Atl.
|
|
2026-11-14 |
Alianza Lima
|
- |
FC Cajamarca
|
Dep. Moquegua next 5 games
|
2026-10-25 |
Dep. Moquegua
|
- |
Alianza Lima
|
|
2026-10-28 |
ADT Tarma
|
- |
Dep. Moquegua
|
|
2026-11-01 |
Dep. Moquegua
|
- |
Los Chankas CYC
|
|
2026-11-07 |
Un. de Deportes
|
- |
Dep. Moquegua
|
|
2026-11-14 |
Dep. Moquegua
|
- |
Atletico Grau
|
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
| Coefficient |
1.65 |
3.75 |
4.75 |
| Probability |
54% |
21% |
25% |
|
1 @ 1.65 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
X2 |
| Coefficient |
1.18 |
2.20 |
| Probability |
68% |
32% |
|
1X @ 1.18 |
| Over/Under 1.5 |
Ovr |
Und |
| Coefficient |
|
1.22 |
4.00 |
| Probability |
|
83% |
17% |
|
Over 1.5 @ 1.22 |
| Over/Under 2.5 |
Ovr |
Und |
| Coefficient |
|
1.70 |
2.10 |
| Probability |
|
57% |
43% |
|
Over 2.5 @ 1.70 |
| Over/Under 3.5 |
Ovr |
Und |
| Coefficient |
|
2.63 |
1.44 |
| Probability |
|
39% |
61% |
|
Under 3.5 @ 1.44 |
| Both Teams to Score |
BTS |
OTS |
| Coefficient |
|
1.73 |
2.00 |
| Probability |
|
59% |
41% |
|
BTS @ 1.73 |
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2026-10-15 16:03. Odds may vary at this moment!