Super Lig - Turkiye
Friday, 06.11.2026
17:00
| Info |
| City |
| Home: |
Gaziantep |
| Away: |
Istanbul |
| Distance: |
850.2 km |
| Stadium |
| Stadium: |
Gaziantep Stadium
|
| Capacity: |
35 574 |
| Pictures: |
Google maps |
| Start Time |
| Hour: |
17:00 (20:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 |
X |
2 |
T/O |
|
|
|
1X |
X2 |
| 2.40 |
3.25 |
2.65 |
2 |
|
|
|
1.44 |
1.53 |
| 20% |
31% |
49% |
2.65 |
|
|
|
28% |
72% |
| +1.5 |
-1.5 |
|
|
|
+2.5 |
-2.5 |
|
|
|
+3.5 |
-3.5 |
| 1.25 |
3.75 |
|
|
|
1.85 |
1.95 |
|
|
|
3.25 |
1.33 |
| 75% |
25% |
|
|
|
53% |
47% |
|
|
|
31% |
69% |
H2H last 12 games
|
2026-02-09 |
Gaziantep
|
2 - 1 |
Kasimpasa
|
|
2025-08-30 |
Kasimpasa
|
2 - 3 |
Gaziantep
|
|
2025-05-24 |
Gaziantep
|
2 - 2 |
Kasimpasa
|
|
2025-01-05 |
Kasimpasa
|
2 - 2 |
Gaziantep
|
|
2024-04-21 |
Gaziantep
|
2 - 0 |
Kasimpasa
|
|
2023-12-03 |
Kasimpasa
|
4 - 2 |
Gaziantep
|
|
2023-08-02 |
Kasimpasa
|
4 - 2 |
Gaziantep
|
|
2023-04-02 |
Gaziantep
|
0 - 3 |
Kasimpasa
|
|
2022-10-01 |
Kasimpasa
|
1 - 0 |
Gaziantep
|
|
2022-04-03 |
Kasimpasa
|
2 - 1 |
Gaziantep
|
|
2022-02-08 |
Kasimpasa
|
1 - 2 |
Gaziantep
|
|
2021-11-05 |
Gaziantep
|
2 - 0 |
Kasimpasa
|
| W |
D |
L |
|
+1.5 |
+2.5 |
+3.5 |
| 5 |
2 |
5 |
|
11 |
9 |
5 |
| 42% |
17% |
42% |
|
92% |
75% |
42% |
Gaziantep last 12 games
|
2026-11-01 |
Trabzonspor
|
2 - 0 |
Gaziantep
|
|
2026-10-24 |
Gaziantep
|
1 - 3 |
Erzurumspor
|
|
2026-10-18 |
Ist. Basaksehir
|
2 - 1 |
Gaziantep
|
|
2026-10-11 |
Gaziantep
|
0 - 3 |
Corum
|
|
2026-09-19 |
Kocaelispor
|
2 - 0 |
Gaziantep
|
|
2026-09-14 |
Gaziantep
|
0 - 0 |
Fenerbahce
|
|
2026-09-07 |
Goztepe
|
2 - 4 |
Gaziantep
|
|
2026-08-29 |
Gaziantep
|
1 - 2 |
Caykur Rizespor
|
|
2026-08-23 |
Eyupspor
|
0 - 1 |
Gaziantep
|
|
2026-08-15 |
Gaziantep
|
1 - 1 |
Alanyaspor
|
|
2026-08-03 |
IMT New Belgrade
|
0 - 3 |
Gaziantep
|
|
2026-07-23 |
Vozdovac
|
1 - 1 |
Gaziantep
|
| W |
D |
L |
|
+1.5 |
+2.5 |
+3.5 |
| 3 |
3 |
6 |
|
10 |
6 |
2 |
| 25% |
25% |
50% |
|
83% |
50% |
17% |
Kasimpasa last 12 games
|
2026-11-01 |
Kasimpasa
|
2 - 2 |
Besiktas
|
|
2026-10-24 |
Eyupspor
|
0 - 1 |
Kasimpasa
|
|
2026-10-18 |
Kasimpasa
|
4 - 1 |
Samsunspor
|
|
2026-10-09 |
Galatasaray
|
3 - 1 |
Kasimpasa
|
|
2026-09-18 |
Kasimpasa
|
0 - 0 |
Konyaspor
|
|
2026-09-13 |
Genclerbirligi
|
1 - 2 |
Kasimpasa
|
|
2026-09-06 |
Kasimpasa
|
2 - 2 |
Amed SFK
|
|
2026-08-30 |
Ist. Basaksehir
|
1 - 1 |
Kasimpasa
|
|
2026-08-22 |
Corum
|
0 - 1 |
Kasimpasa
|
|
2026-08-15 |
Kasimpasa
|
1 - 1 |
Trabzonspor
|
|
2026-08-01 |
Kasimpasa
|
1 - 1 |
Hull City
|
|
2026-07-24 |
Kasimpasa
|
3 - 0 |
Genclerbirligi
|
| W |
D |
L |
|
+1.5 |
+2.5 |
+3.5 |
| 5 |
6 |
1 |
|
9 |
6 |
4 |
| 42% |
50% |
8% |
|
75% |
50% |
33% |
Table Super Lig
| No |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Galatasaray |
10 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
23 |
12 |
+11 |
25 |
| 2 |
Amed SFK |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
25 |
11 |
+14 |
23 |
| 3 |
Trabzonspor |
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
24 |
8 |
+16 |
22 |
| 4 |
Besiktas |
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
20 |
12 |
+8 |
19 |
| 5 |
Kasimpasa |
10 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
15 |
11 |
+4 |
17 |
| 6 |
Fenerbahce |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
24 |
10 |
+14 |
16 |
| 7 |
Corum |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
21 |
16 |
+5 |
16 |
| 8 |
Kocaelispor |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
9 |
+2 |
16 |
| 9 |
Goztepe |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
21 |
17 |
+4 |
15 |
| 10 |
Ist. Basaksehir |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
17 |
16 |
+1 |
14 |
| 11 |
Erzurumspor |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
15 |
-6 |
14 |
| 12 |
Alanyaspor |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
16 |
-7 |
12 |
| 13 |
Caykur Rizespor |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
11 |
15 |
-4 |
11 |
| 14 |
Genclerbirligi |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
12 |
18 |
-6 |
11 |
| 15 |
Konyaspor |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
13 |
-7 |
8 |
| 16 |
Gaziantep |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
17 |
-8 |
8 |
| 17 |
Samsunspor |
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
10 |
26 |
-16 |
4 |
| 18 |
Eyupspor |
10 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
28 |
-25 |
3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Gaziantep |
|
| Kasimpasa |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
Home/Away Matches
| No |
Team |
Gaziantep |
Kasimpasa |
| 1 |
Galatasaray |
|
3 - 1 |
| 2 |
Amed SFK |
|
|
| 3 |
Trabzonspor |
|
|
| 4 |
Besiktas |
|
|
| 5 |
Kasimpasa |
|
- |
| 6 |
Fenerbahce |
0 - 0 |
|
| 7 |
Corum |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
| 8 |
Kocaelispor |
|
|
| 9 |
Goztepe |
|
|
| 10 |
Ist. Basaksehir |
|
1 - 1 |
| 11 |
Erzurumspor |
1 - 3 |
|
| 12 |
Alanyaspor |
1 - 1 |
|
| 13 |
Caykur Rizespor |
1 - 2 |
|
| 14 |
Genclerbirligi |
|
1 - 2 |
| 15 |
Konyaspor |
|
|
| 16 |
Gaziantep |
- |
|
| 17 |
Samsunspor |
|
|
| 18 |
Eyupspor |
|
0 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| |
Gaziantep |
Kasimpasa |
| Wins |
2 |
4 |
| Draws |
2 |
5 |
| Losses |
6 |
1 |
| Goals For |
9 |
15 |
| Goals Against |
17 |
11 |
| Average Scored |
0.90 |
1.50 |
| Average Conceded |
1.70 |
1.10 |
| Matches Scored |
60% |
90% |
| Matches Conceded |
80% |
70% |
| Both Teams to Score |
50% |
70% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
70% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
20% |
40% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
0 |
3 |
| Draws |
2 |
1 |
| Losses |
3 |
1 |
| Goals For |
3 |
6 |
| Goals Against |
9 |
5 |
| Average Scored |
0.60 |
1.20 |
| Average Conceded |
1.80 |
1.00 |
| Matches Scored |
60% |
100% |
| Matches Conceded |
80% |
60% |
| Both Teams to Score |
60% |
60% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
60% |
| Over 2.5 |
60% |
40% |
| Over 3.5 |
20% |
20% |
Overall Statistics for Super Lig
| Matches (90) |
| Home Win |
48% |
| Draw |
18% |
| Away Win |
34% |
| Completed Matches |
29% |
| Goals (270) |
| Goals per Game |
3.00 |
| Home Goals per Game |
1.73 |
| Away Goals per Game |
1.27 |
| Home Team Scored in |
77% |
| Away Team Scored in |
64% |
| Both Teams to Score |
47% |
| Over 1.5 |
78% |
| Over 2.5 |
60% |
| Over 3.5 |
33% |
Gaziantep next 6 games
|
2026-11-21 |
Genclerbirligi
|
- |
Gaziantep
|
|
2026-11-28 |
Gaziantep
|
- |
Amed SFK
|
|
2026-12-05 |
Konyaspor
|
- |
Gaziantep
|
|
2026-12-14 |
Gaziantep
|
- |
Besiktas
|
|
2026-12-20 |
Samsunspor
|
- |
Gaziantep
|
|
2027-01-17 |
Gaziantep
|
- |
Galatasaray
|
Kasimpasa next 6 games
|
2026-11-22 |
Kasimpasa
|
- |
Alanyaspor
|
|
2026-11-27 |
Caykur Rizespor
|
- |
Kasimpasa
|
|
2026-12-07 |
Kasimpasa
|
- |
Goztepe
|
|
2026-12-12 |
Erzurumspor
|
- |
Kasimpasa
|
|
2026-12-18 |
Kasimpasa
|
- |
Fenerbahce
|
|
2027-01-17 |
Kocaelispor
|
- |
Kasimpasa
|
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
| Coefficient |
2.40 |
3.25 |
2.65 |
| Probability |
20% |
31% |
49% |
|
2 @ 2.65 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
X2 |
| Coefficient |
1.44 |
1.53 |
| Probability |
28% |
72% |
|
X2 @ 1.53 |
| Over/Under 1.5 |
Ovr |
Und |
| Coefficient |
|
1.25 |
3.75 |
| Probability |
|
75% |
25% |
|
Over 1.5 @ 1.25 |
| Over/Under 2.5 |
Ovr |
Und |
| Coefficient |
|
1.85 |
1.95 |
| Probability |
|
53% |
47% |
|
Over 2.5 @ 1.85 |
| Over/Under 3.5 |
Ovr |
Und |
| Coefficient |
|
3.25 |
1.33 |
| Probability |
|
31% |
69% |
|
Under 3.5 @ 1.33 |
| Both Teams to Score |
BTS |
OTS |
| Coefficient |
|
1.67 |
2.10 |
| Probability |
|
55% |
45% |
|
BTS @ 1.67 |
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2026-11-03 04:05. Odds may vary at this moment!