Belgian Cup - Belgium
Saturday, 17.10.2026
16:30
| Info |
| City |
| Home: |
Heist-op-den-Berg |
| Away: |
Antwerpen |
| Distance: |
27.8 km |
| Stadium |
| Stadium: |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum |
| Capacity: |
3 000 |
| Pictures: |
Google maps |
| Start Time |
| Hour: |
16:30 (17:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 |
X |
2 |
T/O |
|
|
|
1X |
X2 |
| 7.50 |
5.25 |
1.25 |
2 |
|
|
|
3.50 |
1.08 |
| 21% |
34% |
45% |
1.25 |
|
|
|
12% |
88% |
| +1.5 |
-1.5 |
|
|
|
+2.5 |
-2.5 |
|
|
|
+3.5 |
-3.5 |
| 1.14 |
5.50 |
|
|
|
1.48 |
2.60 |
|
|
|
2.20 |
1.62 |
| 81% |
19% |
|
|
|
62% |
38% |
|
|
|
42% |
58% |
H2H last 12 games
|
2019-06-26 |
Heist
|
0 - 3 |
Royal Antwerp
|
|
2016-01-30 |
Royal Antwerp
|
2 - 0 |
Heist
|
|
2015-09-20 |
Heist
|
1 - 3 |
Royal Antwerp
|
|
2015-03-14 |
Heist
|
1 - 3 |
Royal Antwerp
|
|
2014-10-18 |
Royal Antwerp
|
2 - 0 |
Heist
|
|
2013-12-07 |
Royal Antwerp
|
3 - 0 |
Heist
|
|
2013-08-11 |
Heist
|
2 - 7 |
Royal Antwerp
|
|
2013-03-20 |
Royal Antwerp
|
4 - 2 |
Heist
|
|
2012-09-02 |
Heist
|
1 - 2 |
Royal Antwerp
|
|
2012-03-11 |
Heist
|
1 - 0 |
Royal Antwerp
|
|
2011-10-29 |
Royal Antwerp
|
0 - 3 |
Heist
|
|
2011-03-20 |
Heist
|
2 - 3 |
Royal Antwerp
|
| W |
D |
L |
|
+1.5 |
+2.5 |
+3.5 |
| 2 |
0 |
10 |
|
11 |
9 |
5 |
| 17% |
0% |
83% |
|
92% |
75% |
42% |
Heist last 12 games
|
2026-09-26 |
Heist
|
2 - 2 |
Kortrijk
|
|
2026-07-22 |
Heist
|
0 - 0 |
Patro Eisden
|
|
2026-07-15 |
Heist
|
0 - 1 |
Mechelen
|
|
2025-10-29 |
Heist
|
1 - 2 |
RAAL La Louviere
|
|
2025-08-13 |
Tienen
|
2 - 1 |
Heist
|
|
2025-07-30 |
Heist
|
0 - 2 |
Rupel Boom
|
|
2025-07-16 |
Heist
|
2 - 2 |
Mechelen
|
|
2024-07-27 |
Heist
|
0 - 2 |
Lierse K.
|
|
2024-07-17 |
Heist
|
0 - 1 |
Mechelen
|
|
2022-08-28 |
Cappellen
|
2 - 1 |
Heist
|
|
2021-07-21 |
Heist
|
1 - 4 |
Lierse K.
|
|
2021-06-23 |
Heist
|
1 - 3 |
Union SG
|
| W |
D |
L |
|
+1.5 |
+2.5 |
+3.5 |
| 0 |
3 |
9 |
|
9 |
7 |
4 |
| 0% |
25% |
75% |
|
75% |
58% |
33% |
Royal Antwerp last 12 games
|
2026-10-11 |
Westerlo
|
5 - 1 |
Royal Antwerp
|
|
2026-09-20 |
Royal Antwerp
|
0 - 2 |
Union SG
|
|
2026-09-13 |
Club Brugge
|
3 - 1 |
Royal Antwerp
|
|
2026-09-05 |
Standard Liege
|
1 - 0 |
Royal Antwerp
|
|
2026-08-30 |
Royal Antwerp
|
1 - 4 |
Saint Truiden
|
|
2026-08-22 |
Royal Antwerp
|
4 - 4 |
Genk
|
|
2026-08-15 |
Kortrijk
|
0 - 3 |
Royal Antwerp
|
|
2026-08-09 |
Royal Antwerp
|
2 - 1 |
Beveren
|
|
2026-08-02 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Royal Antwerp
|
|
2026-08-01 |
Millwall
|
1 - 0 |
Royal Antwerp
|
|
2026-07-25 |
Royal Antwerp
|
1 - 1 |
Lierse K.
|
|
2026-07-24 |
Royal Antwerp
|
3 - 0 |
Olympiacos
|
| W |
D |
L |
|
+1.5 |
+2.5 |
+3.5 |
| 3 |
2 |
7 |
|
10 |
8 |
4 |
| 25% |
17% |
58% |
|
83% |
67% |
33% |
Table Heist
No data in the system
Table Pro League
| No |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
KAA Gent |
8 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
4 |
+11 |
22 |
| 2 |
Club Brugge |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
19 |
4 |
+15 |
21 |
| 3 |
Charleroi |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
7 |
+9 |
21 |
| 4 |
Union SG |
8 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
22 |
4 |
+18 |
20 |
| 5 |
Anderlecht |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
+3 |
16 |
| 6 |
Westerlo |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
20 |
17 |
+3 |
13 |
| 7 |
Genk |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
16 |
12 |
+4 |
12 |
| 8 |
Zulte Waregem |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
9 |
+1 |
11 |
| 9 |
Standard Liege |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
13 |
13 |
0 |
11 |
| 10 |
Lommel |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
11 |
| 11 |
Beveren |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
8 |
14 |
-6 |
9 |
| 12 |
Saint Truiden |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
15 |
16 |
-1 |
8 |
| 13 |
Royal Antwerp |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
12 |
20 |
-8 |
7 |
| 14 |
Mechelen |
8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
17 |
-8 |
6 |
| 15 |
OH Leuven |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
14 |
-8 |
5 |
| 16 |
RAAL La Louviere |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
8 |
18 |
-10 |
4 |
| 17 |
Kortrijk |
8 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
18 |
-16 |
3 |
| 18 |
Cercle Brugge |
8 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
16 |
-7 |
3 |
Heist next games
No data in the system
Royal Antwerp next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
| Coefficient |
7.50 |
5.25 |
1.25 |
| Probability |
21% |
34% |
45% |
|
2 @ 1.25 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
X2 |
| Coefficient |
3.50 |
1.08 |
| Probability |
12% |
88% |
|
X2 @ 1.08 |
| Over/Under 1.5 |
Ovr |
Und |
| Coefficient |
|
1.14 |
5.50 |
| Probability |
|
81% |
19% |
|
Over 1.5 @ 1.14 |
| Over/Under 2.5 |
Ovr |
Und |
| Coefficient |
|
1.48 |
2.60 |
| Probability |
|
62% |
38% |
|
Over 2.5 @ 1.48 |
| Over/Under 3.5 |
Ovr |
Und |
| Coefficient |
|
2.20 |
1.62 |
| Probability |
|
42% |
58% |
|
Under 3.5 @ 1.62 |
| Both Teams to Score |
BTS |
OTS |
| Coefficient |
|
1.83 |
1.83 |
| Probability |
|
49% |
51% |
|
OTS @ 1.83 |
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2026-10-17 04:00. Odds may vary at this moment!