Premier - Ukraine
Sunday, 18.10.2026
11:00
| Info |
| City |
| Home: |
Krivoj Rog |
| Away: |
Cherkasy |
| Distance: |
196.3 km |
| Start Time |
| Hour: |
11:00 (13:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 |
X |
2 |
T/O |
|
|
|
1X |
X2 |
| 4.63 |
3.62 |
1.63 |
X2 |
|
|
|
2.08 |
1.16 |
| 16% |
50% |
34% |
1.16 |
|
|
|
32% |
68% |
| +1.5 |
-1.5 |
|
|
|
+2.5 |
-2.5 |
|
|
|
+3.5 |
-3.5 |
| 1.30 |
3.30 |
|
|
|
1.91 |
1.79 |
|
|
|
3.31 |
1.30 |
| 67% |
33% |
|
|
|
49% |
51% |
|
|
|
27% |
73% |
H2H last 6 games
|
2026-04-05 |
Kryvbas
|
0 - 3 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
2025-09-28 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
0 - 0 |
Kryvbas
|
|
2025-04-26 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
0 - 0 |
Kryvbas
|
|
2024-10-26 |
Kryvbas
|
3 - 1 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
2024-02-23 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
0 - 3 |
Kryvbas
|
|
2023-08-13 |
Kryvbas
|
2 - 0 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
| W |
D |
L |
|
+1.5 |
+2.5 |
+3.5 |
| 3 |
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
| 50% |
33% |
17% |
|
67% |
50% |
17% |
Kryvbas last 12 games
|
2026-10-02 |
Shakhtar Donetsk
|
3 - 0 |
Kryvbas
|
|
2026-09-18 |
Polissya
|
1 - 0 |
Kryvbas
|
|
2026-09-05 |
Kryvbas
|
2 - 2 |
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
2026-08-30 |
Chornomorets Od
|
1 - 0 |
Kryvbas
|
|
2026-08-15 |
Kryvbas
|
1 - 1 |
Livyi Bereh Kyiv
|
|
2026-08-09 |
Zorya Luhansk
|
1 - 3 |
Kryvbas
|
|
2026-08-01 |
Kryvbas
|
1 - 4 |
Karpaty Lviv
|
|
2026-07-14 |
Kryvbas
|
2 - 1 |
KAA Gent
|
|
2026-07-11 |
Zulte Waregem
|
2 - 1 |
Kryvbas
|
|
2026-07-07 |
Kryvbas
|
2 - 4 |
Lommel
|
|
2026-05-23 |
Oleksandriya
|
1 - 1 |
Kryvbas
|
|
2026-05-17 |
Kryvbas
|
2 - 3 |
Shakhtar Donetsk
|
| W |
D |
L |
|
+1.5 |
+2.5 |
+3.5 |
| 2 |
3 |
7 |
|
10 |
8 |
5 |
| 17% |
25% |
58% |
|
83% |
67% |
42% |
LNZ Cherkasy last 12 games
|
2026-10-11 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
2 - 1 |
FC Kudrivka
|
|
2026-09-20 |
Shakhtar Donetsk
|
3 - 0 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
2026-09-16 |
Bukovyna
|
0 - 0 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
2026-09-12 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
3 - 1 |
Obolon
|
|
2026-09-06 |
Dynamo Kyiv
|
0 - 0 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
2026-08-30 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
0 - 1 |
Veres Rivne
|
|
2026-08-16 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
2 - 0 |
Chornomorets Od
|
|
2026-08-10 |
Karpaty Lviv
|
3 - 0 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
2026-08-03 |
Bukovyna
|
0 - 0 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
2026-07-30 |
KAA Gent
|
0 - 0 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
2026-07-23 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
0 - 0 |
KAA Gent
|
|
2026-07-16 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
0 - 2 |
Goztepe
|
| W |
D |
L |
|
+1.5 |
+2.5 |
+3.5 |
| 3 |
5 |
4 |
|
6 |
4 |
1 |
| 25% |
42% |
33% |
|
50% |
33% |
8% |
Table Premier
| No |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
4 |
+14 |
21 |
| 2 |
Polissya |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
7 |
+10 |
19 |
| 3 |
Dynamo Kyiv |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
5 |
+5 |
16 |
| 4 |
Kharkiv |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
5 |
+9 |
15 |
| 5 |
Karpaty Lviv |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
15 |
6 |
+9 |
14 |
| 6 |
Zorya Luhansk |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
12 |
-2 |
11 |
| 7 |
LNZ Cherkasy |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
-2 |
11 |
| 8 |
Veres Rivne |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
-3 |
9 |
| 9 |
Kolos Kovalivka |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
11 |
-2 |
8 |
| 10 |
Bukovyna |
8 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
-2 |
8 |
| 11 |
Epitsentr |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
10 |
-3 |
8 |
| 12 |
Livyi Bereh Kyiv |
7 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
-1 |
7 |
| 13 |
Chornomorets Od |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
-5 |
5 |
| 14 |
Kryvbas |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
-3 |
5 |
| 15 |
Obolon |
7 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
12 |
-10 |
4 |
| 16 |
FC Kudrivka |
8 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
20 |
-14 |
2 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Kryvbas |
|
| LNZ Cherkasy |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
Home/Away Matches
| No |
Team |
Kryvbas |
LNZ Cherkasy |
| 1 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
3 - 0 |
| 2 |
Polissya |
|
|
| 3 |
Dynamo Kyiv |
|
0 - 0 |
| 4 |
Kharkiv |
|
|
| 5 |
Karpaty Lviv |
1 - 4 |
3 - 0 |
| 6 |
Zorya Luhansk |
|
|
| 7 |
LNZ Cherkasy |
|
- |
| 8 |
Veres Rivne |
|
|
| 9 |
Kolos Kovalivka |
2 - 2 |
|
| 10 |
Bukovyna |
|
0 - 0 |
| 11 |
Epitsentr |
|
|
| 12 |
Livyi Bereh Kyiv |
1 - 1 |
|
| 13 |
Chornomorets Od |
|
|
| 14 |
Kryvbas |
- |
|
| 15 |
Obolon |
|
|
| 16 |
FC Kudrivka |
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Kryvbas |
LNZ Cherkasy |
| Wins |
1 |
3 |
| Draws |
2 |
2 |
| Losses |
3 |
3 |
| Goals For |
7 |
7 |
| Goals Against |
10 |
9 |
| Average Scored |
1.17 |
0.88 |
| Average Conceded |
1.67 |
1.12 |
| Matches Scored |
67% |
38% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
62% |
| Both Teams to Score |
67% |
25% |
| Over 1.5 |
67% |
62% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
50% |
12% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
0 |
0 |
| Draws |
2 |
2 |
| Losses |
1 |
2 |
| Goals For |
4 |
0 |
| Goals Against |
7 |
6 |
| Average Scored |
1.33 |
0.00 |
| Average Conceded |
2.33 |
1.50 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
0% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
50% |
| Both Teams to Score |
100% |
0% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
50% |
| Over 2.5 |
67% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
67% |
0% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (60) |
| Home Win |
40% |
| Draw |
28% |
| Away Win |
32% |
| Completed Matches |
25% |
| Goals (143) |
| Goals per Game |
2.38 |
| Home Goals per Game |
1.35 |
| Away Goals per Game |
1.03 |
| Home Team Scored in |
68% |
| Away Team Scored in |
58% |
| Both Teams to Score |
42% |
| Over 1.5 |
73% |
| Over 2.5 |
48% |
| Over 3.5 |
20% |
Kryvbas next 6 games
|
2026-10-25 |
Bukovyna
|
- |
Kryvbas
|
|
2026-10-31 |
Kryvbas
|
- |
Dynamo Kyiv
|
|
2026-11-07 |
Epitsentr
|
- |
Kryvbas
|
|
2026-11-21 |
Kryvbas
|
- |
FC Kudrivka
|
|
2026-11-25 |
Kryvbas
|
- |
Kharkiv
|
|
2026-11-28 |
Kryvbas
|
- |
Veres Rivne
|
LNZ Cherkasy next 6 games
|
2026-10-24 |
Livyi Bereh Kyiv
|
- |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
2026-10-31 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
- |
Kharkiv
|
|
2026-11-07 |
Zorya Luhansk
|
- |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
2026-11-21 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
- |
Polissya
|
|
2026-11-28 |
Epitsentr
|
- |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
2026-12-05 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
- |
Kolos Kovalivka
|
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
| Coefficient |
4.63 |
3.62 |
1.63 |
| Probability |
16% |
50% |
34% |
|
X2 @ 1.16 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
X2 |
| Coefficient |
2.08 |
1.16 |
| Probability |
32% |
68% |
|
X2 @ 1.16 |
| Over/Under 1.5 |
Ovr |
Und |
| Coefficient |
|
1.30 |
3.30 |
| Probability |
|
67% |
33% |
|
Over 1.5 @ 1.30 |
| Over/Under 2.5 |
Ovr |
Und |
| Coefficient |
|
1.91 |
1.79 |
| Probability |
|
49% |
51% |
|
Under 2.5 @ 1.79 |
| Over/Under 3.5 |
Ovr |
Und |
| Coefficient |
|
3.31 |
1.30 |
| Probability |
|
27% |
73% |
|
Under 3.5 @ 1.30 |
| Both Teams to Score |
BTS |
OTS |
| Coefficient |
|
1.89 |
1.80 |
| Probability |
|
44% |
56% |
|
OTS @ 1.80 |
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2026-10-15 12:05. Odds may vary at this moment!