H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
00:00
Nca1Walter Ferretti - ART Mun. Jalapa665271.453.806.0011.450 - 0
00:30
Bra1Atletico GO - Flamengo RJ18364612.005.501.2521.253 - 0
00:30
Bra1Bahia BA - Coritiba PR4134251.753.405.0011.751 - 0
01:00
Mex1Juarez - Guadalajara811632.803.102.6012.800 - 2
01:30
Bra1Ceara CE - Gremio RS3033373.503.202.15X21.281 - 1
01:30
Bra1Fluminense RJ - Palmeiras SP2634405.003.401.7521.751 - 1
01:30
Usa1Dallas - Nashville SC5427191.573.605.7511.570 - 1
02:00
Nca1Real Esteli - Real Madriz818111.226.1012.5011.222 - 0
03:00
Mex1Pumas UNAM - Monterrey4528273.403.302.051X1.721 - 1
03:00
Nca1Managua FC - Chinandega90531.305.508.9011.301 - 0
03:06
Mex1Club Tijuana - Atl. San Luis5332152.003.303.5012.000 - 2
10:30
Aus1Newcastle Jets - Wellington Ph.3125442.903.752.30X21.403 - 0
13:00
Tjk1Istaravshan - Dushanbe-83428502.623.602.2022.202 - 0
13:00
Tjk1Kuktosh - Vakhsh Bokhtar2345322.553.502.30X21.402 - 1
14:00
Qat1Al-Sailiya - Al-Arabi Doha3235332.403.402.50X21.501 - 0
14:30
FrHoffenheim - Wehen Wiesbaden4634201.167.0010.0011.167 - 1
14:30
Par112 de Octubre - Sp. San Lorenzo5617272.703.252.4012.701 - 0
15:00
Egy1Aswan SC - ZED FC5029212.252.783.3612.251 - 1
15:30
Ukr2Ahrobiznes - Obolon4817351.493.925.5511.492 - 0
15:30
Ukr2Balkany Zorya - Inhulets Petrove15295611.006.201.1721.171 - 1
15:30
Ukr2FC Minaj - Volyn Lutsk4221372.173.013.18121.341 - 0
15:30
Ukr2Hirnyk-Sport - Prykarpattia5512331.534.204.6611.532 - 4
15:30
Ukr2Met. Zaporizhya - Chornomorets Od3123462.163.442.81X21.651 - 4
15:30
Ukr2Metalist 1925 - Kremin5423231.663.764.1811.664 - 2
15:30
Ukr2Rukh Lviv - Kramatorsk5116331.049.8024.0011.044 - 0
17:00
Bhr1Al-Hala - Manama Club3027435.004.001.55X21.120 - 0
17:00
Bhr1East Riffa - Al-Shabab Manama6518171.334.757.0011.330 - 1
17:00
FrVolos - Atromitos3331363.803.601.85121.281 - 2
17:30
Egy1Smouha - Arab Contractors3621432.622.872.62X21.401 - 1
17:30
Qat1Al-Ahli Doha - Al-Wakrah SC3134352.103.303.00X21.610 - 1
17:30
Qat1Qatar SC - Al-Sadd2222565.754.501.4021.400 - 1
17:45
FrAjax - Utrecht4531241.225.509.0011.225 - 1
18:00
Swe1AIK Stockholm - Ostersund2244341.703.505.25X22.100 - 1
18:00
Swe1Elfsborg - Falkenberg3651131.574.205.001X1.164 - 2
18:00
Swe1Kalmar - IFK Goteborg3445212.703.302.551X1.501 - 1
18:00
Swe1Norrkoping - Hammarby4431252.153.603.1012.151 - 2
18:00
Swe1Sirius - Helsingborg3749141.654.004.751X1.183 - 1
18:00
Swe1Varbergs BoIS - Hacken2745284.333.501.80X21.201 - 3
18:00
Swe2Umea - Orgryte2931402.503.003.00X21.502 - 2
18:30
IsrMaccabi Tel Aviv - H. Beer Sheva4233251.623.785.5011.622 - 0
18:30
SpaGirona - Almeria3834281.953.004.331X1.201 - 0
19:30
PolGornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia3632322.203.202.75121.333 - 1
20:00
ChLRB Leipzig - Atletico Madrid2934373.603.202.15X21.252 - 1
21:00
Par1Cerro Porteno - Guarani As.3529362.053.403.10121.281 - 0
21:00
SpaElche - Real Zaragoza3533322.453.003.101X1.360 - 0
23:15
Bra1Sao Paulo SP - Fortaleza CE4436201.443.809.0011.441 - 0
23:30
Bra1Internacional RS - Santos SP4034261.803.504.5011.802 - 0
23:30
Par1Olimpia As. - Libertad4521342.053.303.2512.052 - 1
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-05-02 20:02. Odds may vary at this moment!