H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
01:00
Ven1Mineros Guayana - Yaracuyanos4616381.643.904.981X1.133 - 1
01:05
Mex2Atletico Morelia - Zacatecas2443332.273.203.06X21.542 - 1
01:30
Bra2Operario PR - Cruzeiro MG4836163.203.002.4013.200 - 1
01:30
Bra2Ponte Preta SP - Chapecoense SC3036342.302.903.50X21.570 - 5
01:30
CLibColo-Colo - J. Wilstermann4032281.803.604.5011.800 - 1
01:30
CLibPenarol - Atletico PR4234241.573.606.5011.573 - 2
01:30
CLibRiver Plate - LDU Quito4534211.335.009.0011.333 - 0
01:30
CLibSao Paulo SP - Binacional4837151.118.5013.0011.115 - 1
01:30
Usa1Nashville SC - Dallas3637272.203.303.251X1.333 - 0
03:00
IntFAS Santa Ana - Managua FC3932291.863.323.7211.861 - 1
03:05
Mex2Tampico Madero - Pumas Tabasco3447191.743.444.661X1.151 - 2
08:30
ChnShenzhen - Tianjin J. Tiger4032281.653.805.0011.651 - 1
09:00
Kaz1Kyzylzhar - Taraz2742312.513.102.77X21.431 - 0
10:00
Jpn1Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers3521443.003.602.20X21.361 - 3
10:30
Jpn2Kyoto Sanga - Giravanz K.3620442.003.503.60X21.721 - 0
11:00
Jpn2Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama3936252.103.203.601X1.281 - 1
11:00
Jpn2Ehime - V-Varen Nagasaki1733504.003.501.9021.901 - 4
11:00
Jpn2JEF Utd Chiba - Z. Kanazawa3024463.103.252.30X21.362 - 0
11:00
Jpn2M. Yamaga - Omiya Ardija3127423.103.102.37X21.361 - 1
11:00
Jpn2Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka2334433.203.202.30X21.360 - 0
11:00
Jpn2Mito HollyHock - M. Yamagata3233352.803.252.50X21.401 - 1
11:00
Jpn2Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis2217615.754.001.5721.570 - 3
11:00
Jpn2Thespakusatsu - Ventforet Kofu2231473.303.202.20X21.331 - 0
11:00
Jpn2Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata3338292.703.252.601X1.500 - 0
11:30
Jpn1Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu3027432.803.252.50X21.400 - 0
11:30
Jpn1Yokohama F M. - Nagoya Grampus3917442.004.003.20121.222 - 1
11:30
Jpn2Tochigi SC - Ryukyu4527282.253.253.201X1.364 - 1
11:30
LatJelgava - Ventspils2632424.753.801.5721.570 - 0
11:30
Tur2Giresunspor - Adanaspor4032281.803.303.9011.804 - 3
12:00
Mld1Codru Lozova - Dacia Buiucani1315724.503.601.6421.640 - 1
12:00
RusVeles Moscow - Ural2633413.503.501.9021.901 - 3
12:00
Uzb1Pakhtakor - Sogdiana5524211.255.6510.5011.252 - 0
12:30
RouConcordia - Mioveni3732312.503.252.601X1.501 - 0
12:35
ChnGuangzhou FC - Hebei FC4433231.405.006.5011.405 - 0
13:00
Blr1FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr4422341.953.403.501X1.282 - 1
13:00
CypAris Limassol - Ethnikos Achna2831417.004.201.4021.401 - 4
13:00
Kos1Ballkani - Drita599322.123.382.8612.122 - 0
13:00
Kos1Feronikeli - Prishtina3142273.083.382.021X1.671 - 2
13:00
Kos1Gjilani - Trepca 894929221.593.405.3511.590 - 0
13:00
MneBuducnost - Rudar Pljevlja4434221.384.547.2011.383 - 1
13:00
MnePetrovac - Decic Tuzi3233352.902.982.47X21.351 - 5
13:00
RusTekstilshchik - Arsenal Tula2533426.003.601.5021.500 - 0
13:00
RusYenisey - Spartak Moscow2332457.005.001.3321.331 - 0
13:00
SrbMacva Sabac - Metalac3730332.403.402.60121.281 - 2
13:00
SvnNK Radomlje - Tabor Sezana3331362.403.402.62121.303 - 2
13:00
Ukr2Krystal Kherson - Hirnyk-Sport819732.743.542.1622.161 - 3
13:00
Ukr2MFC Mykolaiv - Veres Rivne4325322.393.142.661X1.400 - 0
13:00
Ukr2Obolon - Ahrobiznes3432342.553.202.50X3.201 - 0
13:00
Ukr2Prykarpattia - Nyva Ternopil3831311.953.543.18121.242 - 1
13:00
Ukr2VPK-Ahro - Chornomorets Od1745383.723.741.74X21.240 - 2
13:30
NmcShkendija 79 - KF Gostivari4535201.254.808.5011.251 - 0
13:30
SrbMladost Lucani - Dinamo Vranje4735181.109.0013.0011.103 - 0
13:30
SrbNovi Pazar - Cukaricki2532435.004.331.5021.501 - 3
14:00
BihKrupa - FK Sarajevo2333447.004.501.3621.362 - 4
14:00
BihRudar Prijedor - Zvijezda 094134251.444.006.0011.440 - 0
14:00
BihTuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina3933281.723.304.7511.723 - 1
14:00
BihVelez Mostar - Siroki Brijeg4232261.504.005.5011.50- -
14:00
BihZrinjski Mostar - Slavija Sarajevo4432241.404.336.0011.404 - 0
14:00
Ita3Piacenza - Olbia5628162.103.003.3012.101 - 1
14:00
Ita3Sudtirol - Carpi3834281.903.103.751X1.223 - 0
14:00
Ita3Paganese - V. Francavilla3434322.452.872.80X2.870 - 0
14:00
RusDynamo Bryansk - Tambov2633414.223.541.7221.720 - 2
14:00
RusNizhny Novgorod - Khimki3532332.203.203.10121.361 - 1
14:00
Tur2Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor4233251.533.805.2511.534 - 2
14:00
Ukr2Alians - Volyn Lutsk3830324.423.961.581X1.590 - 2
14:00
Uzb1Nasaf Qarshi - AGMK Olmaliq3234342.183.443.13X21.582 - 0
15:00
Chi1Santiago Wand. - Antofagasta2431452.623.402.30X21.402 - 1
15:00
Cyp1Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamina6424122.373.302.7012.372 - 0
15:00
LatValmiera - Tukums 20004633211.225.509.0011.221 - 0
15:00
RusOrenburg - Sochi2136434.043.801.7221.721 - 1
15:00
SrbPartizan - Backa Palanka4634201.168.009.0011.162 - 0
15:15
Gre1Apollon Smyrnis - PAS Giannina3534312.452.903.201X1.361 - 2
15:30
Spa2Espanyol - Mirandes4336211.504.006.5011.502 - 0
15:30
Ukr2Metalist 1925 - Kramatorsk345791.533.685.501X1.112 - 1
16:00
Mlt1Floriana - Senglea Ath.89651.225.8510.5011.221 - 0
16:00
Mlt1Mosta - Hibernians2345324.744.101.5921.592 - 3
16:00
MneFK Podgorica - Jezero Plav4232261.633.685.0511.632 - 0
16:00
Pol2Radomiak Radom - Puszcza Niepol.4025351.803.304.33121.332 - 0
16:00
RusKrylya Sovetov - Rotor Volgograd3932291.653.505.0011.653 - 0
16:00
RusSKA-Khabarovsk - Rubin Kazan2534414.983.301.6921.69- -
16:10
Est1Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn2112676.004.681.4321.431 - 2
16:30
Fin2Kajaani - MyPa-47672581.225.758.0011.2210 - 2
16:30
Ita3Albinoleffe - Renate3233352.623.002.60X21.401 - 0
16:30
Ita3Casertana - Catanzaro1265233.403.102.15X21.300 - 0
16:30
Ned1RKC Waalwijk - Zwolle3032383.403.402.10X21.301 - 1
16:30
RusShinnik Yaroslavl - Akhmat Grozny1837459.004.331.3021.301 - 1
16:40
Pol2Gornik Leczna - Arka Gdynia3037332.903.402.20X21.402 - 0
16:45
Qat1Al-Duhail - Al-Sadd3629352.303.602.50121.231 - 3
17:00
Den2Skive - Vendsyssel2517582.553.502.5522.551 - 1
17:00
Ita3Mantova - Matelica356592.053.103.5023.505 - 2
17:00
MneIskra Danilovgrad - Titograd4033271.783.484.2611.783 - 0
17:00
Pol1Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw455501.553.756.5026.502 - 1
17:00
Pol2Chrobry Glogow - Termalica2821513.753.501.8521.85- -
17:00
RusChertanovo M. - Ufa2333446.004.201.4021.400 - 4
17:00
SpaVillarrubia - UCAM Murcia3533322.463.062.841X1.370 - 1
17:00
SrbJavor Ivanjica - Radnicki 19233830322.003.603.00121.252 - 1
17:00
SvnFC Koper - Aluminij3731322.153.252.90121.301 - 1
17:00
SvnTriglav - Celje2730435.005.001.4021.40- -
17:00
Tur2Altinordu - Altay3332352.903.202.37121.362 - 1
17:00
Tur2Balikesirspor - Boluspor6723102.303.302.8012.300 - 0
17:30
Chi1Coquimbo Unido - U. de Concepcion3541242.153.302.901X1.360 - 2
17:30
Den2Fremad Amager - Helsingor435502.153.603.1023.105 - 1
17:30
Ger2Hamburger - Erzgebirge Aue4334231.504.206.5011.503 - 0
17:30
Ita3Alessandria - Grosseto319601.853.403.8023.800 - 1
17:30
Ita3Livorno - Novara2833393.203.202.15X21.362 - 3
17:30
Ita3Pontedera - Lecco3325422.602.902.70X21.441 - 0
17:30
Ita3Arezzo - Padova1128613.603.202.0022.000 - 5
17:30
Ita3Legnago Salus - Perugia3033373.253.102.15X21.300 - 2
17:30
Ita3Vis Pesaro 1898 - Triestina2825473.603.301.95X21.280 - 1
17:30
Ita3Palermo - Turris3533322.003.103.501X1.25- -
17:30
Ita3Potenza - Teramo1943382.403.002.75X21.501 - 1
17:30
Ita3Viterbese - Bisceglie 1913416532.203.003.1023.101 - 1
17:30
Mtn1Ksar - Police1432546.203.721.4421.440 - 0
17:55
ChLRB Salzburg - Lok. Moscow4432241.305.509.0011.302 - 2
17:55
ChLReal Madrid - Shakhtar Donetsk4635191.226.5013.0011.222 - 3
18:00
Den2HB Koge - Fredericia3115542.753.602.3722.370 - 1
18:00
Ger3Hallescher - Meppen3631332.303.403.00121.304 - 1
18:00
Ger3Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt2127522.303.403.0023.001 - 1
18:00
Ger3Munchen 1860 - Saarbrucken3931302.003.503.6012.001 - 2
18:00
Ger3Unterhaching - Duisburg4432241.514.266.2011.510 - 1
18:00
Ger3Viktoria Koln - Bayern M. II5030202.603.402.6012.603 - 2
18:00
Ita2Lecce - Cremonese4134251.753.504.7511.752 - 2
18:00
LatRigas FS - Riga FC3331362.753.302.25121.293 - 2
18:00
Spa2Las Palmas - Castellon3834282.103.104.001X1.222 - 1
18:00
Spa2Lugo - Girona3134353.003.102.45X21.363 - 0
18:00
Spa2Ponferradina - Tenerife5517282.802.902.8012.801 - 0
18:00
Swe2AFC Eskilstuna - Trelleborg4219392.453.302.87121.333 - 2
18:00
Swe2Dalkurd - Sundsvall2346312.603.402.60X21.501 - 3
18:00
Swe2Degerfors - Orgryte5821211.255.7511.0011.252 - 0
18:00
Swe2Norrby - Halmstad1933484.003.401.90X21.220 - 2
18:00
Swe2Osters - Umea5430161.573.806.0011.572 - 0
18:00
Swe2Vasteras - Akropolis2738352.053.403.60X21.722 - 1
18:00
Swe3Lulea - Team TG6112271.573.754.7511.572 - 1
18:00
Swe3Landskrona BoIS - Lindome GIF4814381.534.005.0011.531 - 2
18:30
Fro1KI Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn458472.053.563.17121.251 - 1
18:30
SweIFK Haninge - Orebro2830424.334.001.5721.571 - 2
19:00
Lux1Pr. Niedercorn - Swift Hesperange3829332.083.762.94121.22- -
19:00
Lux1Racing FC Union - Rodange 913929321.744.023.7611.740 - 0
19:00
SpaMelilla - Unionistas4033271.803.404.2611.802 - 2
19:30
Ita3Modena - FeralpiSalo3533322.303.102.801X1.360 - 0
19:45
Eng2Cardiff City - Bournemouth2727463.103.202.40121.361 - 1
19:45
Eng2QPR - Preston North End3546192.903.202.551X1.500 - 2
19:45
Eng2Sheffield Wed - Brentford357383.603.402.10X21.281 - 2
19:45
Eng2Stoke City - Barnsley613092.003.254.2012.002 - 2
19:45
Eng2Watford - Blackburn Rovers629292.103.403.6012.103 - 1
19:45
Ita3Carrarese - Pistoiese2956151.573.605.001X1.122 - 0
19:45
Ita3Pro Sesto - Giana Erminio3534312.302.873.001X1.331 - 0
19:45
Ita3Pro Vercelli - Juventus U233533322.402.872.871X1.361 - 0
19:45
Ita3Cesena - Fano3733302.153.003.201X1.333 - 0
19:45
Ita3Fermana - Gubbio3532332.403.002.75121.332 - 1
19:45
Ita3Imolese - Sambenedettese4325322.503.002.621X1.401 - 1
19:45
Ita3Ravenna - Virtus Verona2529462.403.002.75X21.502 - 0
19:45
Ita3Catania - Ternana3333342.623.002.50X3.001 - 3
19:45
Ita3Monopoli 1966 - Bari2910613.503.002.0022.000 - 0
19:45
SmrFiorentino - Faetano3632322.293.202.98121.273 - 1
19:45
SmrLa Fiorita - Libertas4634201.226.0010.0011.221 - 1
20:00
Chi1U. de Chile - Audax Italiano3737261.803.603.8011.802 - 2
20:00
ChLAjax - Liverpool2831414.504.331.6621.660 - 1
20:00
ChLBayern Munchen - Atletico Madrid4332251.534.335.5011.534 - 0
20:00
ChLInter - B. M'gladbach4232261.614.005.2511.612 - 2
20:00
ChLManchester City - Porto4633211.226.5011.0011.223 - 1
20:00
ChLMidtjylland - Atalanta2631435.504.501.5321.530 - 4
20:00
ChLOlympiacos - Marseille3732312.253.253.401X1.301 - 0
20:05
Mtn1SNIM - Chemal2733402.992.952.24X21.332 - 0
20:15
Mlt1Sliema Wanderers - Gudja United4626281.773.684.0411.771 - 2
20:30
Bra2Figueirense SC - CRB AL1939422.603.002.60X21.442 - 0
20:30
Spa2Almeria - Cartagena3735282.003.004.201X1.221 - 1
20:30
Spa2Fuenlabrada - UD Logrones6623112.003.004.2012.000 - 0
20:30
Spa2Sabadell - Alcorcon3334333.002.902.60X2.90- -
21:00
ColDep. Pereira - Tigres4334231.503.755.5011.501 - 0
21:00
ColJaguares Cordoba - Deportes Quindio3633312.203.103.001X1.330 - 1
22:00
Hon1Marathon - Hond. Progreso5331161.444.446.3011.44- -
22:00
Ven1Deportivo Lara - Puerto Cabello3549162.283.303.0612.280 - 0
22:30
Chi1Union Espanola - Cobresal5125241.663.604.5011.661 - 0
22:40
Mtn1Nouakchott Kings - Kedia3132372.362.722.99X21.504 - 1
23:00
Bra2Cuiaba MT - Parana Clube PR4230281.753.255.5011.753 - 3
23:00
Bra2Sampaio Correa - Confianca SE3724392.103.103.75121.361 - 3
23:00
Mex2Tlaxcala - Cimarrones2124552.833.102.4722.472 - 1
23:15
CLibNacional M. - Alianza Lima4634201.256.5011.0011.252 - 0
23:15
CLibRacing Club - Est. de Merida4733201.148.0011.0011.142 - 1
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-03-29 12:05. Odds may vary at this moment!