H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
00:30
WCupArgentina - Peru4737161.167.0019.0011.161 - 0
01:00
WCupChile - Venezuela4536191.305.0011.0011.303 - 0
01:30
WCupBrazil - Uruguay4435211.404.009.0011.404 - 1
02:00
Can1Cavalry - York United3832302.093.443.201X1.272 - 1
02:00
Mex1Queretaro - Club Tijuana5427192.153.253.5012.151 - 1
03:00
Crc1Dep. Saprissa - Guadalupe FC4431251.853.603.2511.854 - 0
09:15
Idn1PSIS Semarang - Persik Kediri5237111.643.884.8611.643 - 0
11:00
Ken1Bidco United - Bandari3235332.812.812.66X21.362 - 3
11:15
Ukr2Olimpik Donetsk - Polissya4913381.983.203.3011.98- -
12:00
Ken1Nzoia Sugar - Sofapaka3333342.472.923.00X2.920 - 0
12:00
Kos1Drenica - Feronikeli5026242.463.062.6512.464 - 0
12:00
Kos1Ulpiana Lipjan - Drita2324534.283.401.7521.751 - 1
12:15
Idn1PSS Sleman - Barito Putera4433232.343.322.871X1.363 - 2
13:00
Arm1Noah - Sevan2931402.423.262.77X21.502 - 1
13:00
Nmc1Rabotnicki Skopje - FK Skopje4932191.683.624.7411.680 - 1
13:00
Uzb1AGMK Olmaliq - Mash'al Mubarek5327201.354.668.8011.353 - 2
14:00
Bul2Septemvri Sofia - Minyor Pernik3723401.833.464.06121.253 - 0
14:00
Isr2Hapoel Afula - M. Bnei Reineh1566192.612.982.76X21.510 - 2
14:00
Isr2Hapoel Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda5334132.973.192.3512.970 - 0
14:00
Isr2Kafr Qasim - H. Kfar Saba4413432.713.132.54121.342 - 2
14:00
Isr2M. Ahi Nazareth - H. Petah Tikva3144252.552.843.011X1.370 - 0
14:00
Isr2Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Acre3633312.373.073.051X1.330 - 3
14:00
Srb1Novi Pazar - Spartak Subotica417522.243.582.8222.820 - 1
14:00
Svk2Z. Podbrezova - Zilina B5913281.454.685.6011.453 - 0
14:00
Zam1Green Buffaloes - Indeni4333241.633.405.1011.635 - 0
14:30
Uzb1Nasaf Qarshi - Met. Bekabad629291.374.807.7011.371 - 0
15:00
Bdi1Bujumbura City - Aigle Noir2432443.623.301.99X21.241 - 1
15:00
Ukr1Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Luhansk4916351.504.406.2511.506 - 1
15:15
UaeAl-Ain - Emirates Club4432241.424.945.8011.422 - 0
15:15
UaeAl Ittihad Kalba - Al Urooba Club3931301.953.483.5611.954 - 0
15:30
Ukr2Obolon - Kremin5720231.484.046.3011.482 - 0
16:00
Arm1Pyunik - Alashkert5531142.323.183.0412.321 - 1
16:00
Bih1Velez Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar2327503.093.022.3522.350 - 1
16:00
Bul1Pirin Blagoevgrad - Botev Vratsa3419471.753.504.00X21.903 - 1
16:00
Cze2Zbrojovka Brno - Vyskov6512231.206.0010.0011.202 - 2
16:00
Ltu1Suduva - Riteriai5124251.474.425.9011.471 - 1
16:00
Srb1Vozdovac - Napredak Kr.4211471.913.423.78121.290 - 0
16:00
Svk1Tatran LM - Trencin2524514.104.141.7221.722 - 1
16:30
Chi1Huachipato - Antofagasta1852301.853.403.80X21.800 - 1
16:30
Fin3OLS Oulu - OTP Oulu3028422.963.902.06X21.372 - 4
16:30
Ukr2Nyva Ternopil - VPK-Ahro5818242.133.363.1812.132 - 0
17:00
Cro1Hrv. Dragovoljac - Lok. Zagreb2314635.503.801.5321.532 - 2
17:00
Cze2Usti nad Labem - Vlasim2730432.303.302.80X21.572 - 1
17:00
Fin3FC Ilves 2 - HJS Akatemia3323441.943.903.22X21.611 - 1
17:00
Mne1Petrovac - FK Podgorica6716172.362.743.4212.362 - 1
17:00
Pol2Puszcza Niepol. - Odra Opole2523522.873.002.5022.503 - 0
17:30
Aut2A. Lustenau - Kapfenberg764201.484.646.0511.486 - 0
17:30
Aut2Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwarts Steyr761591.624.304.8811.622 - 0
17:30
Aut2Liefering - Juniors OO4446101.315.708.601X1.072 - 0
17:30
Aut2Sankt Polten - Grazer AK3613512.263.702.9122.916 - 1
17:30
Ger2Hannover 96 - Schalke 04377562.703.502.5022.500 - 1
17:30
Ger2Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg3827351.954.003.50121.221 - 1
17:30
UaeAjman Club - Al Sharjah3131383.053.422.17121.252 - 2
18:00
Den1Viborg - Silkeborg1641432.303.602.90X21.571 - 1
18:00
Den2Fremad Amager - Fredericia2819534.004.201.7521.750 - 1
18:00
Ger3Viktoria Berlin - Osnabruck4523322.373.202.751X1.361 - 2
18:00
PorAcad. Coimbra - Famalicao2932395.253.801.55X21.140 - 4
18:00
Spa3Calahorra - Real Union3817452.103.103.20X21.602 - 4
18:00
Spa3Sabadell - Atl. Sanluqueno1338492.003.103.4023.401 - 0
18:00
Swe3Ljungskile - Qviding4136232.313.442.8012.312 - 0
18:00
Tur1Ist. Basaksehir - Besiktas2818543.103.402.2522.253 - 2
18:15
Bul1Lokomotiv Pd - Arda Kardzhali2143361.703.504.50X22.000 - 0
18:30
Arg1Godoy Cruz - Central Cordoba4538171.833.503.751X1.220 - 0
18:30
Rou1Gaz Metan Medias - Din. Bucuresti5418282.053.203.7512.052 - 1
19:00
Bel2Deinze - Beveren3731322.253.302.87121.300 - 0
19:00
Hun1MTK Budapest - Puskas Akademia3615493.403.302.2022.200 - 1
19:00
Ned2De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven5012381.404.757.0011.400 - 0
19:00
Ned2Den Bosch - Almere City4813393.603.601.8313.601 - 0
19:00
Ned2Excelsior - VVV-Venlo5113361.833.603.7511.833 - 0
19:00
Ned2Helmond Sport - ADO Den Haag3411554.504.001.6121.610 - 0
19:00
Ned2Jong Ajax - Jong Utrecht4031291.724.003.8011.723 - 1
19:00
Ned2MVV Maastricht - Dordrecht6413231.854.003.3011.852 - 1
19:00
Ned2NAC Breda - Jong AZ3415511.504.335.0025.001 - 0
19:00
Ned2Roda Kerkrade - Jong PSV5321261.334.508.0011.332 - 2
19:00
Ned2Telstar - Volendam2244344.334.001.61X21.181 - 5
19:00
Ned2TOP Oss - Emmen3018524.003.501.8521.851 - 2
19:30
Ger1Hoffenheim - Koln3045252.003.803.301X1.335 - 0
19:30
Irl2Bray Wanderers - Cabinteely5420261.354.847.5211.351 - 2
19:30
Pol2Korona Kielce - Widzew Lodz3332352.203.302.87121.300 - 1
19:30
Sui2Lausanne-Ouchy - Aarau3433332.203.862.92121.240 - 2
19:30
Sui2Neuchatel Xamax - Vaduz6012282.183.822.9812.180 - 2
19:30
Sui2Thun - Winterthur3625392.033.783.36121.260 - 2
19:45
Bel1Club Brugge - Kortrijk3538271.305.007.501X1.082 - 0
19:45
Eng3Burton Albion - Morecambe4327302.053.503.601X1.283 - 2
19:45
Gib1Mons Calpe - Lions Gibraltar4433231.335.057.6011.33- -
19:45
Irl1Bohemians - Dundalk4129301.953.603.401X1.301 - 1
19:45
Irl1Derry City - St Patrick's3035352.703.202.60X21.441 - 0
19:45
Irl1Drogheda Utd - Longford Town5330171.504.206.0011.502 - 0
19:45
Irl1Waterford - Finn Harps4021392.453.202.75121.364 - 1
19:45
Irl2Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne2123568.404.941.3621.362 - 0
19:45
Irl2Galway - Wexford5821211.315.458.3011.312 - 1
19:45
Irl2Treaty United - Athlone Town4131281.983.603.681X1.271 - 1
19:45
Irl2UC Dublin - Cork City3738251.973.803.5211.971 - 0
19:45
Sco2Hamilton - Partick Thistle386562.623.302.3022.301 - 6
19:45
Sco4Edinburgh City - Kelty Hearts2334439.004.501.2821.282 - 3
19:45
WalFlint Town Utd - Connah's Quay3630342.223.622.86121.250 - 2
20:00
Bra2Brusque SC - Remo PA2834382.403.083.20X21.553 - 1
20:00
Chi1Palestino - O'Higgins4224341.703.404.501X1.162 - 2
20:00
Eng2West Bromwich - Birmingham City5231171.614.005.5011.611 - 0
20:00
Fra1Paris SG - Angers4534211.335.508.0011.332 - 1
20:00
Irl1Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers4625291.534.006.0011.532 - 0
20:00
Spa2Eibar - Almeria4118412.203.303.40121.331 - 0
20:00
Spa3Alcoyano - UCAM Murcia4123362.203.103.00121.283 - 2
20:00
Spa3FC Andorra - San Fernando4423332.003.303.2012.001 - 0
20:45
Arg1Rosario Central - Patronato Parana4823292.153.203.2012.153 - 2
20:45
PorB-SAD - Sporting CP18344817.009.501.0521.050 - 4
21:00
Ven1Zulia - Trujillanos6023171.236.2511.0011.232 - 0
22:30
Chi1U. de Chile - Audax Italiano2640342.503.202.60X21.440 - 1
23:00
Arg1Racing Club - Platense3547181.903.103.801X1.220 - 1
23:00
Bra2CRB AL - Guarani SP3040302.423.103.12X3.102 - 2
23:10
Arg2Def. de Belgrano - Atletico Guemes2444322.702.702.70X21.401 - 0
23:15
Ven1U. Central - Metropolitanos3433332.453.222.89X3.221 - 1
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-03-28 20:01. Odds may vary at this moment!