H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
00:30
Uru1Plaza Colonia - Penarol1350375.503.501.66X21.140 - 1
00:30
Ven1Dep. Tachira - Portuguesa Ac.2558171.802.904.601X1.172 - 2
00:35
ArgGodoy Cruz - Tristan Suarez4434221.404.336.2511.402 - 0
01:00
Ecu1Un. Catolica Q. - Cumbaya FC4932191.444.006.0011.441 - 0
01:00
Par1Nacional As. - Gen.Caballero JLM5622222.003.303.4012.001 - 2
01:30
Bra2Chapecoense SC - Sport Recife PE3533322.452.952.901X1.380 - 1
01:30
Chi1Union Espanola - Antofagasta5034161.613.806.0011.612 - 0
05:00
Jpn2Grulla Morioka - M. Yamagata2832404.003.301.8321.83- -
06:00
Jpn1Jubilo Iwata - Tokyo2238403.303.202.20X21.332 - 1
06:00
Jpn1Kyoto Sanga - Shimizu S-Pulse4431252.453.202.871X1.400 - 0
06:00
Jpn1Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka1748352.373.103.10X21.531 - 0
06:00
Jpn2Oita Trinita - Roasso Kumamoto2944272.103.203.251X1.301 - 2
06:00
Jpn2Ventforet Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi3735281.853.204.001X1.201 - 1
06:00
Jpn2V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija4924271.723.404.5011.720 - 0
07:00
Jpn1Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sap.3931301.903.603.8011.904 - 1
07:00
Jpn1Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu1143462.603.202.70X21.504 - 0
07:00
Jpn2Tokyo Verdy - Mito HollyHock5125242.303.402.7012.300 - 2
08:00
Jpn1Kawasaki Front. - Avispa Fukuoka5819231.653.506.0011.652 - 0
08:00
Jpn1Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F M.2932393.903.401.95X21.251 - 4
08:00
Skr2Busan I'Park - Jeonnam Dragons4019412.903.002.37121.331 - 1
08:30
Skr1Gimcheon Sangmu - Daegu4033272.303.103.301X1.331 - 1
10:30
Fin3NJS Nurmijarvi - Reipas Lahti2831414.104.001.6121.610 - 2
10:30
Sin1Hougang Utd - Tanjong Pagar3226422.004.002.75X21.661 - 1
10:30
Sin1Lion City Sail. - Geylang Int6819131.405.005.0011.401 - 0
10:30
Skr2Gimpo - Anyang2239393.103.102.15X21.330 - 1
10:30
Skr2Gyeongnam - Daejeon Citizen3014563.103.502.0022.001 - 1
10:45
AusWestern United - Wellington Ph.4031291.804.004.2011.801 - 0
11:00
Jpn1Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka4438181.953.304.001X1.220 - 1
11:00
Jpn2Ryukyu - Tochigi SC2435412.503.002.75X21.441 - 0
11:00
Kaz1Sh. Karagandy - Ordabasy4516392.203.003.001X1.341 - 0
11:00
Ltu1Kauno Zalgiris - Suduva3336312.752.802.451X1.470 - 3
11:00
Por2Acad. Coimbra - Farense2228502.873.502.1522.150 - 0
11:00
Skr1Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam5822202.253.003.5012.251 - 0
11:00
Skr1Ulsan HD - Incheon Utd4926251.753.305.2511.752 - 2
11:30
Pol1Termalica - Piast Gliwice2231472.623.202.55X21.440 - 1
11:40
Pol2Korona Kielce - GKS Katowice4036241.803.404.2011.801 - 2
12:00
Fin3OTP Oulu - GBK Kokkola4632221.216.009.2511.213 - 2
12:00
Lat1BFC Daugavpils - Liepaja2519568.074.241.3421.340 - 4
12:00
Nor3Alta - Brattvag90641.704.103.6011.703 - 1
12:00
Nor3Ullensaker Kisa - Tromsdalen3642221.574.004.501X1.182 - 2
12:00
Rus1Ufa - Arsenal Tula3833291.683.994.931X1.182 - 1
12:00
Swe2Orebro - Osters404562.503.002.6022.602 - 1
12:00
Swe2Trelleborg - Vasteras4244141.853.303.751X1.223 - 0
12:00
Swe3Gefle - Team TG93331.137.2516.0011.133 - 0
12:00
Swe3Umea - Йоребро Сир.4031291.653.904.0011.652 - 3
12:00
Swe3Tvaakers IF - Trollhattan3844181.933.203.5011.930 - 1
12:30
Ger3E. Braunschweig - Viktoria Koln4826261.613.804.2011.610 - 1
12:30
Ger3Freiburg II - Saarbrucken3428382.253.302.75121.301 - 1
12:30
Ger3Hallescher - Wehen Wiesbaden3325423.003.302.10X21.331 - 1
12:30
Ger3Munchen 1860 - B. Dortmund II4520351.534.204.7511.536 - 3
12:30
Ger3Osnabruck - Magdeburg3420462.553.502.30X21.441 - 5
12:30
Ger3Verl - Duisburg4317401.723.803.75121.221 - 1
12:30
Ger3Viktoria Berlin - Meppen3324431.903.503.50X21.723 - 4
12:30
Ger3Waldhof Mannheim - TSV Havelse5332151.225.759.5011.227 - 0
12:30
Ger3Zwickau - Wurzburger K.4331262.103.602.871X1.367 - 0
13:00
Fin3EPS Espoo - HJS Akatemia89533.003.602.0013.001 - 0
13:00
Kaz1Astana - Kairat Almaty4234241.683.604.3311.686 - 0
13:00
Kaz1Atyrau - Kyzylzhar5331162.372.902.8012.373 - 3
13:00
Ken1Bandari - Vihiga Bullets4931201.344.208.0011.344 - 1
13:00
Ken1Leopards - Kariobangi Sharks2444322.202.713.20X21.532 - 0
13:00
Ken1Sofapaka - Bidco United3537282.402.653.001X1.332 - 1
13:00
Ken1Talanta - Gor Mahia2343343.302.872.10X21.28- -
13:00
Ken1Ulinzi Stars - Posta Rangers3029412.502.652.85X21.460 - 0
13:00
Ltu1Riteriai - Zalgiris3130394.203.101.7721.770 - 1
13:00
Nor3Kvik Halden - Strommen413562.003.403.1023.101 - 2
13:00
Nor3Oygarden - Odds BK 2506441.374.606.2511.372 - 1
13:00
Nor3Frigg Oslo - Gjovik-Lyn486462.103.702.6512.100 - 1
13:00
Nor3Hodd - Traeff4533221.265.258.5011.261 - 1
13:00
Spa2Amorebieta - Huesca2438382.053.503.50X21.721 - 0
13:00
Tjk1CSKA Pamir - Eskhata797141.404.006.5011.401 - 4
13:00
Tjk1Ravshan Zafarobod - Fayzkand4212462.253.302.75121.251 - 3
13:15
MlsJohor DT - Sarawak Utd4634201.186.2511.0011.183 - 0
13:30
Fin3Keski-Uusimaa - KuPS Akatemia3629352.303.402.60121.282 - 0
13:30
Mwi1Red Lions - Big Bullets2531445.503.151.58X21.120 - 2
13:45
Bul2Dobrudzha - Minyor Pernik2631433.983.311.8021.803 - 2
13:45
Hun1Gyirmot FC Gyor - Ferencvaros1931505.504.331.5721.571 - 2
14:00
Bdi1Bujumbura City - Musongati3425412.103.103.10X21.651 - 0
14:00
Bih1Leotar Trebinje - Rudar Prijedor4229292.052.873.40121.362 - 0
14:00
Blr1Energetik-BGU - FC Minsk3726372.303.102.80121.332 - 0
14:00
Fin3SalPa Salo - KaaPo Kaarina604361.554.004.6011.553 - 0
14:00
Ita1Empoli - Salernitana4523322.753.752.401X1.531 - 1
14:00
Lat1Spartaks Jurmala - Riga FC9187310.005.501.2221.220 - 4
14:00
MlsMelaka Utd - Petaling Jaya4031291.773.503.8011.772 - 1
14:00
Nor3Ullern IF - Flekkeroy IL395562.373.302.5522.551 - 1
14:00
Nor3Vard Haugesund - Egersunds3430362.603.502.25121.271 - 2
14:00
Nor3Eidsvold TF - Valerenga 23241271.504.504.501X1.182 - 0
14:00
Pol1Warta Poznan - Lech Poznan2432448.004.331.40X21.081 - 2
14:00
Saf1Baroka - Supersport Utd2238402.602.902.65X21.463 - 1
14:00
Saf1Cape Town City - AmaZulu Durban3242261.873.004.201X1.210 - 0
14:00
Saf1Golden Arrows - Royal AM2640342.602.902.60X21.442 - 2
14:00
Saf1Mamelodi Sund. - Stellenbosch3738251.503.706.2511.500 - 3
14:00
Saf1Moroka Swallows - Chippa Utd2736372.102.753.75X21.680 - 0
14:00
Saf1Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg Utd4035251.753.204.7711.75- -
14:00
Saf1Sekhukhune Utd - Kaizer Chiefs2830423.802.902.00X21.240 - 1
14:00
Saf1TS Galaxy - Marumo Gallants3029412.102.903.50X21.660 - 0
14:00
Svn1Tabor Sezana - Bravo2927442.503.102.70X21.500 - 1
14:00
Swe1Mjallby - Varnamo828102.623.102.8712.621 - 1
14:00
Swe2Halmstad - AFC Eskilstuna4233251.443.806.0011.442 - 1
14:00
Swe2Jonkopings S. - Utsiktens3631332.403.302.75121.335 - 2
14:00
Swe2Norrby - Orgryte791831.803.254.0011.801 - 1
14:00
Swe3IFK Malmo - Lindome GIF4014462.053.602.80X21.680 - 1
14:00
Tur2Altinordu - Balikesirspor807131.167.0015.0011.162 - 1
14:00
Tur2Ankaragucu - Boluspor5418281.903.403.6011.901 - 2
14:00
Tur2Bandirmaspor - Bursaspor5719243.703.601.8513.704 - 2
14:00
Tur2Erzurumspor - Keciorengucu4623311.853.303.8011.852 - 2
14:00
Tur2Eyupspor - Kocaelispor4430261.703.754.201X1.222 - 1
14:00
Tur2Manisa FK - Tuzlaspor3824381.853.603.60121.254 - 1
14:00
Tur2Menemenspor - Genclerbirligi2933383.003.502.10X21.331 - 3
14:00
Tur2Samsunspor - Istanbulspor3227412.403.252.70X21.530 - 0
14:00
Tur2Umraniyespor - Denizlispor5021291.663.804.3311.660 - 0
14:00
WalCaernarfon Town - Flint Town Utd3630342.303.502.55121.270 - 0
14:30
Ger1Arm. Bielefeld - RB Leipzig21374211.006.001.25X21.051 - 1
14:30
Ger1Augsburg - Greuther Furth5726171.604.505.0011.602 - 1
14:30
Ger1B. Dortmund - Hertha Berlin6613211.574.754.7511.572 - 1
14:30
Ger1B. M'gladbach - Hoffenheim4123362.054.333.00121.205 - 1
14:30
Ger1Bayer Leverkusen - Freiburg4024362.403.802.60121.252 - 1
14:30
Ger1Mainz 05 - E. Frankfurt4726271.724.334.2011.722 - 2
14:30
Ger1Stuttgart - Koln2532432.204.002.87X21.612 - 1
14:30
Ger1Union Berlin - Bochum5323241.365.007.5011.363 - 2
14:30
Ger1Wolfsburg - Bayern Munchen2815575.755.001.5021.502 - 2
14:30
Irn1Havadar - Fajr Sepasi4435212.252.853.401X1.301 - 0
14:30
Rou1Farul Constanta - Arges Pitesti4235231.404.206.0011.401 - 0
14:30
Rus1Lok. Moscow - Dynamo Moscow4213453.643.622.01121.283 - 3
14:30
Rus1Rostov - Khimki4623312.323.513.031X1.382 - 1
15:00
Bra2Criciuma SC - CRB AL5335122.103.003.5012.103 - 0
15:00
Bra2Londrina PR - Brusque SC3233352.403.102.85X21.522 - 1
15:00
EngSheffield Utd - Nottingham Forest3733302.253.103.501X1.281 - 2
15:00
Fin1Inter Turku - HIFK Helsinki7118111.454.006.5011.452 - 2
15:00
Fin2Pargas IF - KPV Kokkola3543222.623.302.401X1.501 - 2
15:00
Fin3JBK Jakobstad - JJK Jyvaskyla3029413.904.401.6021.601 - 2
15:00
Fin3Vaajakoski - KajHa Kajaani3929321.883.593.4111.880 - 0
15:00
Fin3Vasa IFK - Hercules Oulu3428382.903.901.93121.221 - 0
15:00
Gre1Volos - OFI Crete3731322.303.503.00121.285 - 0
15:00
Isl2Afturelding - Vestri3529362.303.752.40121.240 - 2
15:00
ItaSudtirol - Modena3633312.203.003.001X1.340 - 2
15:00
Kaz1Aksu - Turan Turkistan3622422.102.873.50X21.662 - 0
15:00
Kaz1Aktobe - Tobol Kostanay3926352.953.002.25121.352 - 1
15:00
Ltu1Banga Gargzdai - Jonava771931.255.009.7511.251 - 1
15:00
Mld1Dinamo-Auto - Milsami Orhei2532435.234.071.4421.442 - 2
15:00
Mld1SGS Suruceni - Sheriff Tiraspol16374715.336.971.1121.110 - 2
15:00
Mld1Zimbru Chisinau - Petrocub2334435.573.651.4821.480 - 3
15:00
Nor3Notodden - Arendal743504.334.201.5721.572 - 0
15:00
Nor3Sotra SK - Staal Jorpeland3551141.803.503.701X1.254 - 1
15:00
Nor3Asker - Baerum5125241.554.204.4011.550 - 2
15:00
Spa2Burgos - Cartagena4123362.503.302.87121.331 - 1
15:00
Spa2Lugo - Fuenlabrada4137221.903.604.0011.901 - 3
15:00
Swe3Hammarby TFF - Motala AIF3732312.053.502.951X1.354 - 1
15:00
Swe3IF Sylvia - Karlstad Fotboll2648262.853.602.05X3.601 - 0
15:00
Swe3Angelholms - Vanersborgs IF2753201.793.503.881X1.220 - 0
15:00
Swe3Falkenberg - Oskarshamns AIK3815471.953.503.20X21.751 - 0
15:00
Swe3GAIS Goteborg - Lund5131181.394.755.7511.391 - 1
15:00
Swe3Qviding - Atvidaberg5625191.983.603.0011.980 - 1
15:00
Tun1ES Zarzis - ES Metlaoui3335322.702.652.701X1.411 - 1
15:00
Tun1Hammam-Sousse - Olympique Beja3735282.152.703.501X1.261 - 0
15:30
ItaTrento 1921 - Giana Erminio3634302.102.873.401X1.281 - 0
15:30
NedADO Den Haag - NAC Breda3731322.203.603.10121.282 - 1
15:30
Por1Arouca - B-SAD4231272.373.253.001X1.360 - 0
15:30
Por1Moreirense - Vizela3327401.703.605.00X22.104 - 1
15:30
Por1Tondela - Boavista3030401.663.605.25121.282 - 2
15:30
Por2Vilafranquense - Trofense3834282.203.502.871X1.402 - 4
16:00
Alg1CR Belouizdad - ASO Chlef4325321.344.208.5011.343 - 1
16:00
Alg1CS Constantine - US Biskra3926351.493.755.75121.240 - 0
16:00
Alg1Olympique Medea - RC Arbaa3132372.052.853.60X21.704 - 3
16:00
Alg1RC Relizane - MC Oran2735386.503.801.44X21.100 - 2
16:00
Alg1WA Tlemcen - Chelghoum Laid2522535.503.601.5321.531 - 4
16:00
Arm1Ararat-Armenia - Van5626181.493.905.5011.491 - 0
16:00
Aut1Admira Wacker - Altach4033271.803.504.5011.800 - 3
16:00
Aut1Ried - LASK Linz3032383.503.602.00X21.281 - 1
16:00
Aut1WSG Swarovski - Hartberg3731322.153.503.20121.284 - 2
16:00
Bih1Siroki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo3034363.103.002.10X21.313 - 0
16:00
Bih1Velez Mostar - Tuzla City3227412.053.003.20X21.661 - 0
16:00
Bul2Hebar - Marek Dupnitsa5327201.483.906.0311.483 - 0
16:00
Bul2Maritsa Plovdiv - Sozopol3933281.593.994.561X1.153 - 2
16:00
Bul2Septemvri Sofia - Montana4620341.573.724.8711.571 - 1
16:00
Bul2Spartak Varna - Sportist Svoge5514311.394.176.9511.391 - 1
16:00
Cro1Slaven Belupo - Rijeka2721523.503.402.0522.052 - 2
16:00
Cyp1PAEEK Kyrenia - Omonia Nicosia2134458.505.001.2721.272 - 5
16:00
Fin3KaPa Helsinki - Futura Porvoo2642321.574.004.40X22.252 - 3
16:00
Fro1B68 Toftir - Vikingur Gota1323647.505.501.2821.280 - 6
16:00
Fro1EB Streymur - B36 Torshavn4013474.334.201.57X21.191 - 5
16:00
Irn1Aluminium Arak - Sanat Naft2739342.452.503.50X21.512 - 1
16:00
Irn1Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Gohar3045252.452.603.301X1.301 - 2
16:00
Irn1Naft M.I.S - Nassaji M.2151282.372.653.50X21.551 - 1
16:00
Lat1Tukums 2000 - Super Nova Riga6121181.933.203.5011.931 - 1
16:00
MarMoghreb Tetouan - FAR Rabat2734393.702.951.98X21.240 - 3
16:00
Nga1Niger Tornadoes - Gombe United3625391.633.284.85121.261 - 0
16:00
Spa3Calahorra - Majadahonda4022382.203.103.00121.280 - 1
16:00
Spa3Dep. La Coruna - Tudelano6221171.254.7511.0011.254 - 3
16:00
Spa3Leonesa - Inter de Madrid4123362.103.303.00121.251 - 1
16:00
Spa3Castellon - Villarreal B3323442.702.902.50X21.363 - 3
16:00
Svk1Sered - Slovan Brat.2433435.504.201.5021.500 - 3
16:00
Svk1Zilina - Spartak Trnava3032383.253.402.05X21.321 - 2
16:00
Svk1Senica - Trencin21334610.005.751.2421.240 - 3
16:00
Svk1Zlate Moravce - Pohronie4133261.733.704.2011.731 - 3
16:00
Tun1Sfaxien Sfax - Club Africain2248302.552.533.07X21.443 - 0
16:15
Irn1Foolad Khuzestan - Esteghlal Tehran2241373.502.452.55X21.281 - 2
16:30
Civ1CO Korhogo - Lys Sassandra2332452.792.612.61X21.360 - 0
16:30
Civ1SC Gagnoa - ES Bafing3732312.392.613.101X1.302 - 0
16:30
Cze2Pribram - Prostejov4520351.903.403.601X1.252 - 4
16:30
Cze2Sparta Prague B - Chrudim4922291.663.804.3311.662 - 2
16:30
Cze2Usti nad Labem - Trinec2734392.103.502.80X21.613 - 2
16:30
Cze2Varnsdorf - Vysocina Jihlava4321361.903.603.401X1.280 - 0
16:30
Cze2Viktoria Zizkov - Lisen Brno1137526.504.751.3621.363 - 1
16:30
Cze2Vlasim - Opava3924372.203.402.87121.283 - 1
16:30
Cze2Vyskov - Dukla Prague3724392.303.502.70121.281 - 1
16:30
Cze2Zbrojovka Brno - Taborsko5124251.444.006.5011.441 - 1
16:30
Fin3PeKa Kotka - LaPa4532231.265.757.7511.263 - 0
16:30
Irn1Shahr Khodrou - Paykan1447392.502.653.20X21.491 - 1
16:30
Irn1Zob Ahan - Tractor4631232.602.752.901X1.380 - 0
16:30
ItaFidelis Andria - Paganese3733302.152.953.251X1.301 - 0
16:30
ItaPro Sesto - Seregno3534312.452.802.901X1.371 - 1
16:30
ItaViterbese - Fermana3832302.053.103.251X1.302 - 0
16:30
Pol1Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czest.2421554.333.601.7521.751 - 0
16:30
Swe1Sirius - Elfsborg2632424.753.601.7521.752 - 0
16:45
EngLiverpool - Chelsea3832301.953.603.751X1.250 - 0
16:55
Sau1Al-Fateh - Al-Tai4033271.713.534.1911.71- -
17:00
Cyp1AEK Larnaca - Pafos4133261.683.404.4011.682 - 0
17:00
Fin3Ilves-Kissat - FC Ilves 23627372.553.702.20121.243 - 1
17:00
Ita1Udinese - Spezia4829231.754.004.3311.752 - 3
17:00
Ita1Verona - Torino4027332.253.503.101X1.360 - 1
17:00
ItaBrescia - Perugia4033271.903.253.8011.901 - 1
17:00
Pol2GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Tychy2227514.203.601.7221.723 - 2
17:00
Rus1Akhmat Grozny - Krylya Sovetov4911402.343.433.0412.341 - 0
17:00
Rus2Kuban Krasnodar - Krasnodar 23919421.793.354.29121.280 - 0
17:00
Tur1Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor6020201.444.506.5011.443 - 0
17:15
Spa2Valladolid - Ponferradina4226321.534.755.2511.532 - 0
17:30
Chi1Dep. La Serena - Palestino1453333.303.402.20X21.330 - 0
17:30
Est1Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev808121.474.105.2511.471 - 0
17:30
Hun1MOL Fehervar - Paks4322351.704.004.331X1.202 - 2
17:30
Spa1Espanyol - Valencia3132372.703.302.60X21.441 - 1
18:00
Blr1Sh. Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk3715482.402.752.90X21.501 - 0
18:00
Fra2Ajaccio - Toulouse3726371.614.205.25121.221 - 0
18:00
Fra2Auxerre - Amiens4140191.365.008.5011.362 - 1
18:00
Fra2Chamois Niort - Valenciennes3737262.553.302.621X1.441 - 2
18:00
Fra2Guingamp - Le Havre3634301.664.204.001X1.222 - 1
18:00
Fra2Nancy - Pau2725482.403.602.62X21.532 - 3
18:00
Fra2Nimes - Bastia4426302.873.302.371X1.530 - 2
18:00
Fra2Paris FC - Grenoble Foot4729241.573.755.5011.572 - 0
18:00
Fra2Quevilly-Rouen - Dunkerque4624301.803.803.801X1.253 - 1
18:00
Fra2Rodez AF - Caen2143362.003.303.40X21.662 - 0
18:00
Fra2Sochaux - Dijon4726271.703.754.5011.702 - 2
18:00
Gre1Aris - AEK Athens3534312.503.103.101X1.363 - 2
18:00
Gre1Olympiacos - PAOK3933281.753.604.7511.751 - 1
18:00
Gre1Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina4538171.305.0013.0011.304 - 0
18:00
Mne1Decic Tuzi - Petrovac3639251.543.545.4811.542 - 1
18:00
Mne1Iskra Danilovgrad - Mornar Bar4322352.103.003.251X1.301 - 0
18:00
Mne1Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica4030303.103.172.35121.301 - 1
18:00
Por1Maritimo - Portimonense3831312.253.403.10121.300 - 1
18:00
Por1Porto - Estoril Praia5622221.188.0011.0011.182 - 0
18:00
Spa3Real Union - Talavera4920312.203.302.7512.203 - 1
18:00
Spa3SD Logrones - UD Logrones3229392.752.872.50X21.363 - 2
18:00
Spa3Alcoyano - FC Andorra2733403.002.902.30X21.302 - 2
18:00
Spa3Atl. Sanluqueno - Betis B5525201.334.507.0011.331 - 0
18:00
Spa3Sabadell - Cornella5118311.703.304.5011.702 - 1
18:05
Cro1Hajduk Split - Istra 19615132171.225.7513.0011.223 - 1
18:20
Irn1Persepolis - Sepahan4027332.302.703.501X1.281 - 2
18:45
Civ1SO de l'Armee - Stella Club3539262.252.623.341X1.270 - 0
18:50
Sau1Al-Ahli Jeddah - Abha Club4031291.803.483.7311.80- -
19:00
Arg2Dep. Madryn - Gimnasia Mendoza2939322.753.002.87X21.402 - 0
19:00
Bra3Altos PI - Atletico CE4334231.503.805.5011.500 - 1
19:00
NedRoda Kerkrade - Excelsior4030301.854.003.8011.850 - 0
19:00
Pol1Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin3331363.103.402.15121.300 - 0
19:00
Rou1Voluntari - FC FCSB16374715.005.501.1821.182 - 2
19:15
Per1Acad. Cantolao - Un. San Martin546402.303.202.9012.302 - 2
19:15
Sui2Schaffhausen - Aarau4521342.303.602.4512.300 - 1
19:15
Sui2Vaduz - Lausanne-Ouchy5217311.883.753.2011.882 - 2
19:15
Sui2Wil - Thun3524412.503.802.20X21.471 - 2
19:15
Sui2Winterthur - Neuchatel Xamax4725281.216.009.7511.213 - 1
19:15
Sui2Yverdon-Sport - Kriens6126131.554.104.5011.553 - 2
19:15
Svn1Maribor - Aluminij5431151.226.2510.5011.223 - 1
19:30
Arg2Agropecuario - San Martin T.3228402.753.002.87X21.401 - 1
19:30
Arg2Club Almagro - San Martin SJ4026342.703.002.871X1.401 - 0
19:30
Arg2Deportivo Maipu - Est. Buenos Aires2348292.053.303.75X21.720 - 1
19:30
Arg2Sacachispas BA - Brown Adrogue1153362.903.002.70X21.401 - 2
19:30
Pol2Zaglebie Sosn. - Stomil Olsztyn3530351.953.403.60121.300 - 0
19:45
Bel1Charleroi - Mechelen3730332.103.752.90121.253 - 2
19:45
EngMansfield Town - Northampton Town3733302.203.253.401X1.302 - 1
19:45
Irl1Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's3129402.623.002.62X21.401 - 1
19:45
Ita1Roma - Venezia6023171.256.5010.0011.251 - 1
20:00
AfrcES Setif - Al Ahly Cairo3532332.403.202.60121.332 - 2
20:00
Bra2Tombense MG - Guarani SP3334332.652.952.70X2.951 - 1
20:00
BraBotafogo PB - Campinense PB3735282.052.903.601X1.261 - 2
20:00
Ecu1Mushuc Runa - Aucas Quito2733402.803.202.30X21.361 - 1
20:00
Fra1Bordeaux - Lorient3332352.373.403.00121.300 - 0
20:00
Fra1Lyon - Nantes3830321.445.255.751X1.143 - 2
20:00
Fra1Metz - Angers2441352.053.753.40X21.721 - 0
20:00
Fra1Monaco - Brest4426301.256.0010.0011.254 - 2
20:00
Fra1Montpellier - Paris SG2227518.506.501.3021.300 - 4
20:00
Fra1Nice - Lille4426301.704.004.5011.701 - 3
20:00
Fra1Rennes - Marseille3816461.803.804.20X21.902 - 0
20:00
Fra1Saint Etienne - Reims2635392.003.503.75X21.721 - 2
20:00
Fra1Strasbourg - Clermont Foot5326211.454.756.5011.451 - 0
20:00
Fra1Troyes - Lens2830423.503.602.00X21.281 - 3
20:00
Spa2Leganes - Eibar2736373.803.502.00X21.252 - 3
20:00
Usa1Toronto - Orlando City3821412.803.502.40121.280 - 1
20:30
Bra1Ceara CE - Flamengo RJ3032383.503.502.05X21.282 - 2
20:30
Bra1Palmeiras SP - Bragantino SP2544311.603.805.75X22.252 - 0
20:30
Chi1Everton VM - U. de Chile4032282.053.204.001X1.222 - 1
20:30
Por1Sporting CP - Santa Clara5026241.227.009.5011.224 - 0
20:30
Usa1Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles FC3531342.503.602.60121.282 - 0
21:00
Arg2Quilmes - Santamarina4743101.653.406.5011.652 - 0
21:00
ArgBoca Juniors - Racing Club3434322.372.903.20X2.900 - 0
21:00
Bol1Oriente Petrolero - Real Santa Cruz4919321.364.508.5011.361 - 2
21:00
Bol1Palmaflor - U. Sucre4719341.803.604.5011.803 - 1
21:00
Bol1The Strongest - Guabira Montero4236221.186.5017.001X1.020 - 0
21:00
Bra3Botafogo SP - ABC RN3933281.873.103.9011.872 - 0
21:00
Can1Forge - Atletico Ottawa4233251.553.804.8011.551 - 1
21:00
Par1Guairena - Resistencia2338391.953.403.40X21.720 - 0
21:30
Per1UTC Cajamarca - Dep. Municipal2824482.153.253.00X21.614 - 3
22:00
GuaMunicipal - Dep. Achuapa4235231.523.705.5011.522 - 0
22:00
Uru1Defensor Sp. - Nacional M.3030403.203.202.1022.100 - 2
22:15
Ven1Inter de Barinas - Metropolitanos4121382.603.002.50121.351 - 2
22:30
Bra2Sampaio Correa - Vila Nova GO1860222.552.902.75X21.472 - 0
22:30
Ecu19 de Octubre - Macara Ambato3533321.953.103.751X1.221 - 1
23:00
Bra1Atletico MG - Atletico GO4635191.305.5010.0011.302 - 0
23:00
Bra1Internacional RS - Corinthians SP2825472.303.203.40X21.572 - 2
23:00
Bra3Floresta CE - Manaus AM3335322.552.702.801X1.390 - 1
23:00
Chi1Colo-Colo - Coquimbo Unido5530151.305.509.0011.304 - 0
23:00
MexAtletico Morelia - Cimarrones3931301.873.303.7011.872 - 0
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-03-29 04:01. Odds may vary at this moment!