H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
00:15
Par1Libertad - Cerro Porteno4413432.053.103.40121.331 - 0
00:15
Ven1Caracas - Zulia3932291.943.343.5411.94- -
00:30
Arg1River Plate - Lanus4534211.404.509.0011.402 - 1
00:30
Bol1Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest3631332.203.502.75121.25- -
00:30
Usa1CF Montreal - Charlotte FC5815271.853.753.8011.852 - 1
00:30
Usa1Toronto - Atlanta Utd4114453.004.002.15121.222 - 1
01:00
Bra1Atletico MG - Fortaleza CE6323141.653.755.7511.653 - 2
01:00
Usa1Houston Dynamo - Chicago Fire4031292.203.253.401X1.302 - 0
01:00
Usa1Inter Miami - Minnesota Utd3531342.453.602.70121.282 - 1
02:00
Usa1Austin FC - Dallas3733302.153.603.101X1.362 - 2
03:00
Usa1Real Salt Lake - Columbus Crew3934271.903.304.3311.900 - 0
03:00
Usa1SJ Earthquakes - LA Galaxy2537382.503.752.70X21.50- -
03:05
Mex2Leones Negros - Alebrijes Oaxaca3733302.103.103.201X1.310 - 0
03:30
Usa1Portland Timbers - Colorado Rapids3036341.953.753.50X21.803 - 0
06:00
Jpn1Consadole Sap. - Gamba Osaka3245231.834.004.001X1.221 - 0
06:00
Jpn2JEF Utd Chiba - Tokyo Verdy3736272.403.103.251X1.333 - 1
08:30
Chn1Wuhan Three Towns - Hebei FC89631.079.5029.0011.075 - 0
09:00
Tpe1Hang Yuen - Taichung Futuro3128413.744.351.6221.620 - 0
10:00
Jpn1Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse4934171.903.604.0011.901 - 1
10:00
Jpn1Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers2927443.103.202.37X21.361 - 1
10:00
Jpn1Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diam.3139302.753.202.701X1.440 - 1
10:00
Jpn2Tochigi SC - Grulla Morioka4028322.203.003.751X1.251 - 1
10:00
Jpn2Tokushima Vortis - Thespakusatsu3838241.953.204.501X1.181 - 0
10:00
Jpn2Yokohama FC - Albirex Niigata3332352.903.252.45121.332 - 0
10:00
Skr1Ulsan HD - Seongnam6222161.364.757.0011.360 - 0
10:00
Skr2Busan I'Park - Bucheon 19952429473.003.302.20X21.360 - 2
10:30
Chn1Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou FC4536191.364.3310.0011.362 - 1
10:30
Jpn1Kyoto Sanga - Shonan Bellmare4827253.203.302.3013.200 - 1
10:30
Jpn2Ryukyu - Machida Zelvia2031495.003.401.8021.800 - 1
10:30
Sin1Geylang Int - Tanjong Pagar2139402.603.752.30X21.501 - 0
11:00
Jpn1Sagan Tosu - Tokyo3436302.303.203.251X1.335 - 0
11:00
Jpn2Omiya Ardija - Z. Kanazawa3126432.753.252.62X21.400 - 1
11:00
Jpn2Renofa Yamaguchi - Ventforet Kofu3230383.603.302.10X21.282 - 1
11:00
Skr1Pohang Steelers - Gimcheon Sangmu4432242.103.203.201X1.331 - 1
11:30
FrRakow Czest. - Chojniczanka4637171.245.3012.0011.245 - 1
11:30
Skr1Gangwon - Jeju United2923483.203.302.05X21.334 - 2
12:00
Kaz1Kyzylzhar - Tobol Kostanay2634402.653.202.30X21.421 - 3
12:00
Nor3Tromsdalen - Brattvag716232.003.502.9512.001 - 0
12:00
Skr2Daejeon Citizen - Gimpo4732211.653.754.5011.651 - 1
12:00
Skr2Gwangju - Gyeongnam5324231.833.503.8011.831 - 4
12:00
Swe2Skovde - Vasteras5426202.503.502.4512.500 - 2
12:00
Swe2Utsiktens - Brage3631332.303.402.70121.281 - 0
12:00
Swe3Motala AIF - Pitea IF5227212.103.502.8512.100 - 3
12:00
Vie1Nam Dinh - Ha Noi FC2832403.903.601.7221.721 - 1
12:30
Chn1Chengdu Rongcheng - Shenzhen1927543.103.252.3722.372 - 2
12:30
FrRanders - Helsingor4230281.574.104.5011.576 - 2
13:00
FrNordsjaelland - HB Koge4130291.404.506.0011.403 - 0
13:00
Ltu1Dziugas Telsiai - Jonava613091.156.2514.0011.152 - 0
13:00
Nor3Moss - Egersunds4719342.353.302.6012.352 - 0
13:00
Nor3Ullern IF - Sotra SK4327301.953.503.2011.952 - 2
13:00
Nor3Vard Haugesund - Notodden5913281.633.904.2011.631 - 1
13:00
Swe3Sandviken - Umea4529261.444.335.5011.444 - 1
13:30
Mwi1Dedza Dynamos - Ekwendeni Hammers3444221.732.864.941X1.133 - 2
13:30
Mwi1Kamuzu Barracks - Big Bullets2635394.192.811.87X21.180 - 1
13:30
Tjk1Istiklol - Ravshan Zafarobod3450161.088.0019.001X1.017 - 0
13:45
FrTNS - Cliftonville4131281.634.004.1011.632 - 1
14:00
Blr1FC Minsk - Belshina4535201.553.845.151X1.132 - 4
14:00
FrHallescher - Paderborn2332457.905.501.3121.311 - 3
14:00
Kaz1Caspiy Aktau - Turan Turkistan5724191.633.404.8011.630 - 2
14:00
Kaz1Taraz - Kairat Almaty5023272.903.002.2512.901 - 1
14:00
Nor2Raufoss - Skeid712271.853.804.0011.851 - 0
14:00
Nor2Stabaek - Fredrikstad3934271.574.205.501X1.140 - 0
14:00
Nor2Start - Kongsvinger5231171.454.756.5011.450 - 1
14:00
Nor3Alta - Kjelsas5018322.203.402.7012.201 - 1
14:00
Nor3Ullensaker Kisa - Levanger4031291.703.903.7011.702 - 1
14:00
Swe1Degerfors - AIK Stockholm2112675.754.001.5721.571 - 1
14:00
Swe1Hammarby - Hacken3234341.953.753.60X21.802 - 2
14:00
Swe1Mjallby - Norrkoping4922293.603.302.1013.601 - 1
14:00
Swe2Dalkurd - AFC Eskilstuna366582.753.402.2522.253 - 2
14:00
Uru1River Plate M. - Boston River3632322.303.202.87X3.200 - 1
14:30
FrLok. Moscow - Veles Moscow4433231.374.956.9511.372 - 1
15:00
Bra2Tombense MG - Nautico PE4239192.053.103.601X1.271 - 1
15:00
Bra3Botafogo SP - Manaus AM3525402.052.873.60121.371 - 0
15:00
FrArm. Bielefeld - U Craiova4132271.823.403.6011.821 - 4
15:00
FrKrasnodar 2 - Chayka Pesch.3931301.853.673.7011.852 - 0
15:00
FrLudogorets - Nurnberg3930311.843.833.4111.843 - 0
15:00
FrYverdon-Sport - Dynamo Kyiv21324711.678.271.1621.161 - 1
15:00
Fro107 Vestur - B36 Torshavn2812606.755.001.3221.320 - 1
15:00
Geo1Lok. Tbilisi - Telavi1514717.504.601.3321.330 - 2
15:00
Lat1Tukums 2000 - BFC Daugavpils3318494.503.751.6121.610 - 1
15:00
Swe3Taby FK - Karlstad Fotboll2322553.503.701.8021.801 - 1
15:00
Uzb1Met. Bekabad - Olympic Tashkent2448281.783.004.50X21.930 - 0
15:55
Ltu1Suduva - Zalgiris2833393.503.001.9821.980 - 5
16:00
Blr1Dinamo Brest - Dinamo Minsk835575.753.801.4721.471 - 3
16:00
FrBaltika - Yenisey3532332.423.192.67121.292 - 0
16:00
FrBotev Plovdiv II - Sozopol3931301.923.603.4211.920 - 2
16:00
Kaz1Aktobe - Astana3326413.403.201.98X21.284 - 1
16:00
Kaz1Maktaaral - Atyrau2417592.602.952.5522.551 - 1
16:00
Nga1Enyimba - Heartland5219291.324.158.5511.320 - 0
16:00
Nga1Gombe United - Wikki Tourists4224341.493.596.001X1.112 - 1
16:00
Nga1Lobi Stars - Dakkada4619351.433.647.001X1.091 - 0
16:00
Nga1Nasarawa United - Rivers United2732411.783.184.36X21.812 - 1
16:00
Nga1Shooting Stars - Abia Warriors4227311.603.485.2211.602 - 2
16:00
Nga1Sunshine Stars - MFM Lagos4927241.994.862.4511.992 - 1
16:00
Nor3Asker - Hodd1128613.403.501.8721.871 - 1
16:00
Swe3Team TG - Sollentuna1820625.504.331.4421.441 - 6
16:00
Uzb1AGMK Olmaliq - Nasaf Qarshi3231372.802.952.40121.362 - 2
16:30
Civ1AFAD Djekanou - ES Bafing2735382.302.703.20X21.551 - 1
16:30
Civ1Racing Abidjan - SO de l'Armee3034362.432.573.11X21.451 - 1
16:30
FrDinamo Zagreb - Shkendija 794434221.384.407.1011.383 - 0
16:30
Swe1Sundsvall - Djurgarden3320478.505.251.33X21.082 - 5
17:00
Arg1San Lorenzo - Tigre Victoria3549163.253.202.301X1.571 - 1
17:00
Can1York United - Valour3631332.253.202.80121.311 - 3
17:00
FrDrita - Ballkani3032383.573.221.95X21.251 - 0
17:00
FrFC Koper - Vojvodina3330372.803.402.15121.280 - 0
17:00
FrMakedonija GP - Llapi3830321.963.753.18121.231 - 1
17:00
IslKA Akureyri - Fram Reykjavik4030301.663.804.0011.664 - 1
17:00
Lat1Spartaks Jurmala - Rigas FS1913686.755.751.2921.290 - 2
17:00
Nor1Bodo Glimt - Aalesunds2550251.335.008.50X5.002 - 0
17:00
Nor1Hamarkameratene - Sarpsborg 083332352.623.402.60121.303 - 2
17:00
Nor1Molde - Jerv Grimstad4735181.187.0017.0011.18- -
17:00
Nor1Sandefjord - Tromso3335323.203.402.251X1.572 - 2
17:00
Nor1Stromsgodset - Lillestrom3329382.873.602.30121.283 - 0
17:00
Per1Acad. Cantolao - ADT Tarma2926452.553.202.90X21.503 - 0
17:00
Tun1Esperance Tunis - Ben Guerdane6127121.107.6018.2511.102 - 1
17:00
Tun1Etoile du Sahel - Club Africain4226322.703.002.371X1.520 - 0
17:00
Tun1Sfaxien Sfax - Monastir3327402.202.803.20X21.582 - 2
17:30
FrCelje - Borac B. Luka3731322.003.503.00121.270 - 0
17:30
FrSutjeska Niksic - Radnik Surdulica3530352.453.502.40121.274 - 1
18:00
Blr1Arsenal Dzerzh. - Slavia Mozyr1521643.503.201.9521.953 - 2
18:00
CrcCartagines - LD Alajuelense3630342.503.502.37121.250 - 0
18:00
Egy1Misr Elmaqasah - El Masry2141384.403.001.8221.820 - 2
18:00
Lat1Riga FC - Valmiera419502.203.003.0023.000 - 2
18:00
Ltu1Kauno Zalgiris - Banga Gargzdai4526291.394.206.501X1.101 - 1
18:00
Mar1FUS Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda4036241.723.204.501X1.160 - 0
18:00
Mar1Rapide Oued Zem - Berkane2636383.502.702.15X21.253 - 2
19:00
Arg2Club Almagro - Dep. Riestra3343241.953.004.751X1.180 - 1
19:00
Arg2Dep. Madryn - Almirante Brown3940211.853.304.501X1.182 - 0
19:00
Bra3Atletico CE - Ypiranga RS1346414.203.251.75X21.200 - 0
19:00
Civ1ASEC Mimosas - SC Gagnoa4222363.183.712.171X1.772 - 0
19:00
Civ1San Pedro - Stars Olympic5025251.833.024.1711.831 - 4
19:00
Nor1Valerenga Oslo - Odds BK4614401.664.204.751X1.180 - 1
19:00
Per1Carlos Stein - Cienciano2034463.603.402.1022.102 - 2
19:00
Uru1Plaza Colonia - Sportivo Cerrito3833292.053.203.301X1.303 - 0
19:15
Per1Un. Cesar Vallejo - Binacional4217411.613.606.00121.284 - 0
19:30
Arg1Platense - Sarmiento Junin4727262.253.203.4012.250 - 0
19:30
Arg2Deportivo Maipu - CA All Boys3635291.903.104.751X1.181 - 1
20:00
Arg2Agropecuario - Santamarina4235231.653.506.5011.651 - 2
20:00
Arg2Atletico Mitre - San Martin SJ2344332.623.102.90X21.440 - 1
20:00
Arg2Est. Rio Cuarto - Villa Dalmine4047132.003.104.5012.004 - 1
20:00
Bol1Nacional Potosi - Aurora Cochabamba4232261.573.755.0011.57- -
20:00
Bra1Avai SC - Palmeiras SP2726475.503.751.6621.662 - 2
20:00
Bra1Botafogo RJ - Fluminense RJ3233353.003.102.55X21.360 - 1
20:00
Bra3Sao Jose RS - Campinense PB4729241.883.103.8011.882 - 1
20:00
ChiPalestino - Cobreloa Calama4233251.553.805.5011.550 - 1
20:00
ChiSantiago Wand. - Curico Unido3032384.003.601.80X21.221 - 1
20:00
Usa1Los Angeles FC - NY Red Bulls3622421.903.803.80X21.802 - 0
20:15
IslFH Hafnarfjordur - IR Reykjavik4734191.147.2511.0011.146 - 1
20:30
Arg2Ind. Rivadavia - San Telmo5723201.504.007.0011.504 - 0
20:30
EgyAl Ahly Cairo - Pyramids4033272.003.203.3012.002 - 1
20:30
Mar1Ch. Mohammedia - FAR Rabat2930414.003.101.90X21.200 - 3
20:30
Mar1Maghreb Fez - OCK Khouribga3044261.853.004.201X1.202 - 0
20:45
IslNjardvik - KR Reykjavik2531445.754.751.4021.400 - 1
21:00
Bra3Ferroviario CE - Floresta CE536411.932.953.9011.930 - 2
21:30
Par1Olimpia As. - 12 de Octubre4537181.703.304.7511.704 - 1
21:30
Per1Sport Huancayo - Un. de Deportes4923281.573.806.0011.572 - 0
22:00
Arg1Racing Club - Aldosivi4535201.365.008.5011.365 - 0
22:00
Arg2Tristan Suarez - Atl. Rafaela2842302.622.903.00X21.444 - 0
22:00
Bra1Ceara CE - Atletico GO2845272.103.203.801X1.251 - 1
22:00
Bra1Goias GO - Cuiaba MT3334332.203.003.75X3.001 - 0
22:00
Bra1Sao Paulo SP - Juventude RS5430161.533.807.5011.530 - 0
22:00
Bra3Volta Redonda RJ - Aparecidense GO4526291.953.003.7011.950 - 3
22:00
ChiUnion La Calera - Santiago Morning4433231.444.006.5011.440 - 1
22:00
Uru1Penarol - Liverpool M.3933281.803.204.3311.800 - 1
22:00
Ven1Dep. La Guaira - Carabobo3533322.353.022.941X1.34- -
22:15
Bol1Guabira Montero - Always Ready3531342.373.402.60121.28- -
22:30
ChiCoquimbo Unido - Dep. Melipilla4133261.723.504.3311.722 - 1
23:00
Bra3Paysandu PA - Brasil Pelotas RS6422141.553.505.7511.551 - 1
23:00
Mex2Tepatitlan - Dorados Sinaloa3533322.103.003.301X1.292 - 0
23:00
Usa1Philadelphia Un - New York City3432342.503.402.62X3.402 - 1
23:45
Par1Nacional As. - Guarani As.3721423.003.002.25121.330 - 1
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-04-26 16:00. Odds may vary at this moment!