H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
00:00
EcuEl Nacional - Barcelona SC2732414.203.601.6821.682 - 1
00:00
Per1Binacional - Carlos Stein6415211.255.7512.0011.253 - 0
00:00
Uru1Dep. Maldonado - Mont. Wanderers3532332.453.202.75121.36- -
00:10
Arg2Chacarita Jrs - Brown Adrogue2250282.152.904.00X21.662 - 1
00:15
Par1Resistencia - Libertad2823494.753.751.6121.610 - 4
00:15
Ven1Caracas - Zulia2740331.653.504.50X22.103 - 1
00:30
Arg1Gimnasia LP - Def. Y Justicia3633312.303.253.201X1.361 - 0
00:30
Bol1Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest3732312.203.603.201X1.363 - 0
00:30
Bra2CRB AL - Guarani SP4140192.302.873.301X1.311 - 1
00:30
Usa1Toronto - Seattle Sounders3530352.553.602.60121.280 - 2
01:00
Bra1Palmeiras SP - Atletico PR4326311.305.0010.0011.300 - 2
01:00
Chi1Huachipato - Curico Unido3723402.253.403.20121.302 - 2
01:05
Mex1Tigres UANL - Cruz Azul3934271.903.404.2011.902 - 3
03:00
Usa1V. Whitecaps - Los Angeles FC2525502.903.752.2522.251 - 0
03:05
Mex1Club America - Atlas4134251.853.304.7511.850 - 0
09:00
Tpe1Hang Yuen - Taipower3228403.394.031.7721.771 - 1
09:30
Chn1Meizhou Hakka - Shenzhen3445212.203.303.401X1.301 - 0
09:30
IdnPSIS Semarang - Bhayangkara3331362.503.202.45121.311 - 1
10:00
FrRadomiak Radom - Arka Gdynia3932291.853.553.6511.853 - 2
10:00
FrU Craiova - Heidenheim3330372.903.652.09121.231 - 0
10:00
Jpn2Tokyo Verdy - Ryukyu5823191.723.804.7511.722 - 1
10:00
Skr2Chungnam Asan - Busan I'Park5032181.723.404.5011.720 - 2
10:30
Chn1Dalian Pro - Changchun Yatai3138315.253.601.66X3.602 - 2
10:30
Chn1Tianjin J. Tiger - Beijing Guoan2845274.003.601.951X1.801 - 2
10:30
Sin1Tanjong Pagar - Lion City Sail.2725489.006.001.2021.200 - 6
11:00
Skr1Daegu - Suwon FC4527282.053.403.301X1.330 - 0
11:00
Vie1SHB Da Nang - Ha Noi FC970213.302.952.10X21.292 - 1
11:30
Skr1Suwon Bluewings - Incheon Utd2532432.303.103.10X21.570 - 0
11:45
Nor3Sotra SK - Orn-Horten4016441.823.663.40121.234 - 2
12:00
Skr2Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons3045252.253.203.101X1.361 - 1
12:00
Swe2Vasteras - Brage3731322.103.603.10121.281 - 3
12:00
Vie1Nam Dinh - Binh Duong1069212.252.853.10X21.570 - 1
12:30
Chn1Shandong Taishan - Guangzhou City89531.0512.0034.0011.052 - 0
12:30
Chn1Wuhan Three Towns - Shanghai Shenhua4520351.703.805.0011.704 - 2
13:00
Chn1Zhejiang Pro - Henan2437393.603.502.05X21.280 - 1
13:00
FrAluminij - U Cluj3129403.503.701.7821.781 - 0
13:00
FrTwente - Nordsjaelland3930311.933.802.9511.931 - 0
13:00
Nor3Vard Haugesund - Ullern IF2931401.853.603.30X21.854 - 2
13:15
Mls1Negeri Sembilan - Sabah FA4123361.983.303.20121.290 - 1
13:30
Mwi1Red Lions - Dedza Dynamos3527382.152.753.40121.380 - 0
13:30
Mwi1Rumphi United - Kamuzu Barracks2221573.602.702.1022.100 - 2
13:30
Tjk1Ravshan Kulob - Eskhata5522231.663.504.4011.662 - 0
13:30
Tjk1Ravshan Zafarobod - Khatlon1923589.005.501.2221.220 - 0
13:30
Tjk1Regar-TadAZ - Istiklol2435419.005.001.25X21.031 - 3
14:00
Blr1Vitebsk - Dinamo Brest6225131.933.003.7511.930 - 1
14:00
BraRio Claro SP - Sao Bento SP3634302.352.853.201X1.321 - 4
14:00
Fin3LaPa - Keski-Uusimaa225739.006.251.2221.221 - 2
14:00
FrWSG Swarovski - Nurnberg2931403.953.871.6921.692 - 0
14:00
Kaz1Astana - Maktaaral6226121.206.0011.0011.204 - 0
14:00
Mls1Terengganu - Sri Pahang5224241.533.904.7511.532 - 1
14:00
Nor2KFUM Oslo - Sogndal3136331.854.003.75X21.833 - 2
14:00
Nor2Mjondalen - Stabaek3821413.253.802.05121.252 - 4
14:00
Nor2Skeid - Grorud3432341.953.753.75121.253 - 2
14:00
Nor3Staal Jorpeland - Moss1816663.903.801.6821.681 - 4
14:00
Swe1Djurgarden - Hammarby5515302.253.303.2512.251 - 0
14:00
Swe1Varbergs BoIS - Varnamo4521342.803.252.601X1.503 - 0
14:00
Swe2AFC Eskilstuna - Brommapojkarna3330372.903.752.20121.253 - 1
14:30
FrKarlsruher - Werder Bremen3031392.803.402.15X21.381 - 2
14:30
FrLok. Moscow - Fakel Voronezh4333241.533.945.6511.534 - 2
14:30
IdnBorneo Samarinda - PSM Makassar4533221.414.335.7511.412 - 1
15:00
Bra1Avai SC - Cuiaba MT5820222.153.103.8012.151 - 2
15:00
Bra2Ponte Preta SP - Tombense MG1849332.102.903.80X21.700 - 0
15:00
Bra3Brasil Pelotas RS - Botafogo PB2121582.552.802.7022.700 - 0
15:00
FrTubize - Zulte Waregem2628467.506.951.2121.210 - 4
15:00
Nor3Egersunds - Strommen5513321.683.804.0011.681 - 2
15:00
SweLulea - Umea2731424.404.001.5821.582 - 1
15:15
Est1Nomme Kalju - Kuressaare5414321.424.106.2511.423 - 1
15:30
CmrCanon Yaounde - Les Astres3636282.152.603.601X1.253 - 2
15:55
Ltu1Siauliai - Dziugas Telsiai4434221.933.103.601X1.253 - 2
16:00
Blr1BATE Borisov - Energetik-BGU469451.464.105.50121.201 - 1
16:00
FrNK Radomlje - Slask Wroclaw3131383.203.601.90121.261 - 2
16:00
Kaz1Aksu - Kyzylzhar3430362.802.902.40121.361 - 0
16:00
Kaz1Kairat Almaty - Akzhayik5223251.513.705.7511.512 - 0
16:00
Lat1Tukums 2000 - Metta LU Riga4121382.953.252.15121.302 - 0
16:00
Nga1Kwara United - Nasarawa United4920311.403.727.4511.403 - 0
16:00
Nga1MFM Lagos - Niger Tornadoes4019411.593.325.68121.251 - 2
16:00
Nga1Remo Stars - Enyimba4418381.423.627.351X1.081 - 0
16:00
Uru1Danubio - River Plate M.3533322.503.102.751X1.40- -
16:30
Fin3KuPS Akatemia - KaPa Helsinki3413532.553.402.3022.300 - 1
16:30
Fin3Grankulla IFK - VJS Vantaa3417492.053.702.8522.852 - 1
16:30
Swe1Hacken - Elfsborg5323242.303.752.8712.301 - 1
16:30
Swe1Norrkoping - Sirius4233251.504.506.001X1.120 - 1
17:00
Arg1Union Santa Fe - Lanus4033271.803.405.0011.803 - 0
17:00
EgyEl Ismaily - Ghazl El Mahalla3333342.652.952.50X2.951 - 1
17:00
Nor1Aalesunds - Stromsgodset2834382.203.603.10X21.611 - 0
17:00
Nor1Hamarkameratene - Molde2334433.603.602.0022.000 - 0
17:00
Nor1Kristiansund - Lillestrom633613.303.752.0522.051 - 3
17:00
Nor1Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord4412441.405.006.50121.164 - 3
17:00
Nor3Kvik Halden - Odds BK 25619251.464.505.0011.461 - 2
18:00
Blr1Gomel - Neman Grodno3233353.003.102.20X21.353 - 0
18:00
CmrEding Sport - Coton Sport3534312.302.703.201X1.311 - 1
18:00
FrZenit - Crvena Zvezda4132271.683.564.3711.682 - 1
18:00
Mar1Ch. Mohammedia - Mouloudia Oujda4134255.003.501.651X2.200 - 3
18:00
Mar1Rapide Oued Zem - Difaa El Jadidi3327401.404.007.00X22.620 - 1
18:00
Mex1Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana3933281.953.404.0011.951 - 1
18:00
Per1Carlos Mannucci - Sp. Cristal2237419.004.751.36X21.071 - 3
18:45
Arg2Gimnasia Mendoza - Ind. Rivadavia3632322.452.803.40X2.802 - 0
19:00
Arg1Barracas Central - San Lorenzo3233353.303.202.30X21.332 - 1
19:00
Arg2Guillermo Brown - Def. de Belgrano3929321.903.005.251X1.160 - 3
19:00
Arg2San Telmo - Ferro C. Oeste2144353.803.402.00X21.252 - 0
19:00
Nor1Viking - Rosenborg3837251.903.803.601X1.281 - 1
19:30
Arg2Flandria - Dep. Moron2345322.802.623.10X21.400 - 0
19:30
Arg2San Martin SJ - Sacachispas BA4336211.504.007.0011.505 - 0
20:00
Arg2Atletico Guemes - Deportivo Maipu2246323.102.902.60X21.362 - 1
20:00
Arg2Chaco For Ever - Atletico Mitre3839232.203.103.601X1.281 - 0
20:00
Arg2Santamarina - Tristan Suarez3434322.902.752.80X2.750 - 0
20:00
Bol1Nacional Potosi - Aurora Cochabamba4233251.663.805.0011.663 - 1
20:00
Bra1Atletico GO - Sao Paulo SP2447292.703.102.75X21.441 - 2
20:00
Bra2Bahia BA - Gremio RS3636282.502.803.001X1.360 - 0
20:00
Bra2Vasco da Gama RJ - Sport Recife PE3839232.052.853.9012.050 - 0
20:00
Bra3Mirassol SP - Atletico CE6621131.314.608.5011.316 - 0
20:00
Chi1Dep. La Serena - O'Higgins2435412.623.302.70X21.441 - 0
20:00
Uru1Boston River - Defensor Sp.3433332.453.202.70X3.20- -
20:15
Isl1Keflavik - Fram Reykjavik3936251.883.903.2511.883 - 1
20:30
EgyFuture FC - Enppi4033271.803.104.2011.802 - 0
21:00
Arg2CA Atlanta - Instituto ACC3235332.752.902.87X21.400 - 0
21:00
Bra3Remo PA - Paysandu PA3229392.352.952.87X21.532 - 2
21:00
Can1Forge - Atletico Ottawa4233251.603.754.6011.600 - 1
21:00
Par112 de Octubre - Gen.Caballero JLM3723405.254.331.55121.201 - 3
21:00
Per1ADT Tarma - Alianza Lima2424523.103.002.5022.501 - 1
21:00
Per1Alianza Atl. - Melgar Arequipa3617474.003.601.9021.900 - 0
21:00
Per1Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo2219594.003.501.9021.902 - 3
22:00
Arg1Sarmiento Junin - Racing Club2833394.503.301.90X21.181 - 1
22:00
Bra1America MG - Goias GO3627371.753.505.00121.281 - 0
22:00
Bra1Coritiba PR - Fortaleza CE6515202.453.203.0012.452 - 1
22:00
Bra3Campinense PB - Botafogo SP2627472.402.753.00X21.511 - 3
22:00
Uru1Penarol - Fenix4234241.653.604.7511.65- -
22:00
Usa1New York City - Atlanta Utd5621231.504.756.0011.502 - 2
22:00
Ven1Dep. La Guaira - Carabobo2351262.152.953.20X21.623 - 2
22:15
Bol1Guabira Montero - Always Ready3632322.553.402.70X3.400 - 1
22:30
Arg2Atl. Rafaela - San Martin T.2933383.903.002.10X21.251 - 1
22:30
Chi1U. Catolica - Coquimbo Unido5621231.614.205.2511.612 - 0
23:00
Bra3Ypiranga RS - Sao Jose RS2936351.983.003.60X21.752 - 2
23:00
Mex1Atl. San Luis - Leon3532332.503.302.87121.331 - 2
23:15
Par1Guarani As. - Olimpia As.3025451.953.503.40X21.800 - 2
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-03-28 12:06. Odds may vary at this moment!