H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
00:00
Arg1Newells Old Boys - Colon Santa Fe3246221.903.404.501X1.180 - 0
00:00
Bra3Volta Redonda RJ - Ferroviario CE6810221.503.486.2711.502 - 1
00:00
Hon1Real Espana - Motagua3734292.152.753.401X1.281 - 1
00:05
Mex1Pachuca - Tigres UANL3832302.053.503.751X1.252 - 0
00:10
Col1J. Barranquilla - Once Caldas2649251.663.506.001X1.121 - 2
00:30
Bol1Aurora Cochabamba - U. Sucre6517181.404.508.5011.401 - 1
00:30
Ven1Est. de Merida - Portuguesa Ac.2848242.602.752.701X1.411 - 1
01:00
Crc1Santos Guapiles - AD Guanacasteca3448181.833.603.601X1.250 - 1
01:00
Ecu1Barcelona SC - Mushuc Runa2850221.364.759.501X1.074 - 1
01:45
Chi1Nublense - Coquimbo Unido6123161.534.335.7511.532 - 1
02:00
Nca1Juventus Managua - Real Esteli3829334.103.601.70121.250 - 0
02:05
Mex1Club America - Juarez2141381.504.336.50X22.502 - 1
02:15
Col1Dep. Pereira - Santa Fe Bogota3534312.803.102.701X1.440 - 1
03:00
Mex2Leones Negros - Venados217182.113.143.121X1.304 - 0
11:00
Skr2Gyeongnam - Anyang3129402.253.402.75X21.532 - 3
11:00
Skr2Jeonnam Dragons - Bucheon 19952037432.253.203.00X21.571 - 1
14:30
Arm1Shirak - Urartu2933383.753.251.87X21.240 - 2
15:00
Arg1Central Cordoba - Def. Y Justicia3433332.623.252.70X3.251 - 0
16:00
Bul2Botev Plovdiv II - Minyor Pernik3233353.222.872.26X21.271 - 1
16:00
Fin1Lahti - HIFK Helsinki4632221.753.754.001X1.220 - 0
16:00
Lat1Spartaks Jurmala - BFC Daugavpils3611532.053.402.9522.952 - 1
16:00
Rou1Hermannstadt - Voluntari3329382.303.003.10121.362 - 1
16:00
Rus2Neftekhimik - Rubin Kazan3032383.713.371.86X21.242 - 2
16:30
Bul1Septemvri Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia1961202.603.202.80X21.500 - 3
16:30
Fin3Honka Akatemia - Grankulla IFK4533221.534.204.501X1.181 - 2
16:30
Fin3Klubi-04 - Tampere Utd5217311.494.404.8011.491 - 1
16:45
ItaGenoa - Benevento3931301.853.403.5011.853 - 2
17:00
FrAvellino - Casertana4432241.414.405.7511.411 - 1
17:00
ItaModena - Sassuolo2932393.603.501.80X21.253 - 2
17:00
Nor2Asane - Fredrikstad3630343.203.502.20121.284 - 3
17:00
Nor2Grorud - Kongsvinger2226523.204.202.0022.001 - 2
17:00
Nor2Ranheim - Mjondalen4920311.903.604.0011.902 - 1
17:00
Nor2Sandnes - Skeid799121.534.505.5011.530 - 0
17:00
Nor2Start - Bryne5024261.614.005.0011.616 - 0
17:00
Pol2Stal Rzeszow - Ruch Chorzow3632322.453.102.62X3.102 - 3
17:15
Tur1Ist. Basaksehir - Kasimpasa4032281.703.754.3311.704 - 0
17:30
Egy1Cer. Cleopatra - Enppi3338292.452.802.851X1.370 - 0
17:30
Egy1El Gaish - Eastern Company4436201.853.004.101X1.201 - 1
18:00
Den1Silkeborg - AAB Aalborg851141.724.004.3311.723 - 1
18:00
IsrHapoel Hadera - M. Bnei Reineh3831312.443.032.56X3.031 - 0
18:00
Nor3Asker - Valerenga 24028321.823.803.301X1.291 - 4
18:00
Pol1Wisla Plock - Miedz Legnica4133261.803.804.3311.804 - 1
18:00
Por2Penafiel - Leixoes3732312.003.203.601X1.280 - 0
18:00
Rus2Baltika - Arsenal Tula3712512.123.063.1423.141 - 0
18:00
Srb1Javor Ivanjica - Mladost GAT5127222.153.103.1012.152 - 1
18:00
Swe1Hacken - Helsingborg6324131.305.758.0011.305 - 0
18:00
Swe1Varbergs BoIS - IFK Goteborg3416502.873.402.4022.400 - 4
18:00
Swe2AFC Eskilstuna - Jonkopings S.5824181.853.753.5011.850 - 2
18:00
Swe2Orebro - Orgryte4826261.953.603.4011.950 - 1
18:00
Swe2Vasteras - Brommapojkarna2140392.623.752.25X21.440 - 1
18:30
IsrHapoel Tel Aviv - M.S. Ashdod3631332.253.252.70121.302 - 3
18:30
Lux1F91 Dudelange - Jeunesse Esch4231271.384.756.0011.385 - 0
18:45
Bul1Lokomotiv Pd - Arda Kardzhali543431.953.404.2011.951 - 0
19:00
Arg2Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes3734292.553.003.001X1.363 - 1
19:00
FrAlbacete - Socuellamos4132271.653.604.3311.651 - 0
19:00
Ned2Jong Ajax - Telstar4232261.445.006.0011.441 - 1
19:00
Ned2Jong AZ - MVV Maastricht4031291.804.204.0011.803 - 1
19:00
Rou1Botosani - Farul Constanta3334332.703.102.50X3.101 - 1
19:00
Uru1Albion - Liverpool M.2832404.003.501.8021.801 - 1
19:15
Svn1ND Gorica - FC Koper474493.753.301.9013.751 - 2
19:30
Arg2San Martin SJ - Brown Adrogue3826361.653.407.00121.303 - 2
19:45
Fra2Caen - Metz3534312.153.103.401X1.301 - 0
19:45
Tur1Ankaragucu - Konyaspor3132372.903.502.15X21.360 - 0
19:45
Tur1Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor4633211.225.259.0011.223 - 3
20:00
Eng2West Bromwich - Watford3533322.553.202.901X1.401 - 1
20:00
ItaCremonese - Ternana4132271.753.504.2011.753 - 2
20:15
Isl1IA Akranes - Valur Reykjavik2029514.804.331.5521.551 - 2
20:15
Isl1Leiknir R. - Keflavik2419573.203.701.9521.951 - 2
20:15
ItaBologna - Cosenza4435211.403.807.5011.401 - 0
20:15
Por1Gil Vicente - Pacos Ferreira4033271.853.304.2011.851 - 0
21:10
Arg2Atletico Guemes - Instituto ACC2341363.502.872.37X21.281 - 1
22:30
Chi1Huachipato - Union La Calera4228302.553.202.901X1.403 - 4
23:30
BraSao Bento SP - Rio Claro SP3935261.753.254.8011.751 - 2
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-03-28 20:01. Odds may vary at this moment!