H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
00:00
Chi1Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido3640241.903.504.201X1.222 - 0
00:15
Ven1Est. de Merida - Inter de Barinas3832301.983.203.301X1.283 - 2
00:30
Uru1Plaza Colonia - Liverpool M.2834384.333.251.8521.851 - 3
00:30
Usa1Toronto - Inter Miami4321362.054.003.101X1.360 - 1
01:00
Bol1Guabira Montero - J. Wilstermann4628261.703.755.0011.701 - 1
01:00
Ecu1Gualaceo SC - Un. Catolica Q.2428484.003.601.85X21.220 - 1
01:00
Mex1Puebla - Club America2733403.303.752.10X21.331 - 2
01:00
Nzl1Cashmere Tech. - Miramar Rangers3829332.053.602.80121.254 - 0
01:00
Per1Carlos Mannucci - Ayacucho4331261.723.755.0011.720 - 1
01:10
Arg2Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin T.2140397.003.201.66X21.101 - 1
01:30
Arg1Racing Club - Rosario Central4634201.703.755.2511.704 - 3
01:30
Arg1Union Santa Fe - Newells Old Boys3519462.103.253.75X21.660 - 1
01:30
Bra2Chapecoense SC - Bahia BA2731422.452.872.90X21.503 - 1
02:00
Col1Ind. Medellin - Alianza Valledupar4631231.603.806.0011.603 - 1
02:00
Nzl1Napier City Rov. - Wellington Ph B3727362.184.032.39121.191 - 0
03:00
Can1Pacific - Edmonton4433231.354.407.0011.351 - 0
03:00
Mex1Juarez - Pumas UNAM2655192.053.603.401X1.303 - 1
03:00
Nzl1Wellington Ol. - Auckland City3628362.353.752.35121.231 - 2
05:30
Skr2Gimpo - Chungnam Asan2637374.333.601.75X21.201 - 0
06:00
Jpn1Avispa Fukuoka - Vissel Kobe3533323.003.002.501X1.500 - 1
06:00
Jpn1Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare4731221.903.604.2011.901 - 1
06:00
Jpn1Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata4033271.803.604.5011.80- -
06:00
Jpn2M. Yamagata - Albirex Niigata3124453.003.402.30X21.361 - 1
06:00
Jpn2Thespakusatsu - Omiya Ardija2931402.703.202.70X21.441 - 0
06:00
Jpn2Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi SC3239292.302.803.751X1.250 - 1
07:00
Jpn1Kashima Antlers - Tokyo3727362.003.503.80121.280 - 1
07:00
Jpn1S. Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diam.4035252.003.403.801X1.254 - 1
07:00
Jpn1Sagan Tosu - Kyoto Sanga3443232.103.403.501X1.280 - 1
08:00
Jpn1Consadole Sap. - Kawasaki Front.2137423.804.001.85X21.254 - 3
08:00
Jpn1Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol2630442.753.302.62X21.400 - 0
08:00
Jpn1Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F M.2537383.803.601.95X21.250 - 4
08:00
Jpn2Tokushima Vortis - Machida Zelvia3239292.203.103.501X1.283 - 2
08:00
Skr2Seoul E-Land - Bucheon 19952934372.373.202.90X21.533 - 0
09:15
Cze2Trinec - Chrudim4424321.953.503.4011.950 - 2
09:30
Idn1Borneo Samarinda - Madura Utd3626382.053.203.10121.303 - 0
09:45
Rus2Ufa - Baltika2136433.113.172.20X21.320 - 2
10:00
Idn1Dewa United - RANS Nusantara4429272.253.202.701X1.402 - 2
10:00
Ukr2SC Poltava - FC Chernihiv3632322.262.893.19121.331 - 1
10:30
Jpn2Ryukyu - Yokohama FC1637474.203.102.00X21.220 - 1
10:30
Sin1Tampines Rovers - Geylang Int4320371.853.803.251X1.300 - 0
10:30
Sin1Tanjong Pagar - Young Lions6617171.285.507.5011.288 - 1
10:30
Skr2Anyang - Ansan Greeners4236221.663.605.0011.662 - 0
11:00
Blr1Belshina - Dinamo Brest4424322.303.252.601X1.432 - 2
11:00
Jpn2Oita Trinita - V-Varen Nagasaki3927342.053.503.50121.283 - 1
11:00
Lat1Tukums 2000 - Auda Kekava3221475.504.001.4721.471 - 0
11:00
Rus2Yenisey - Dyn. Makhachkala2746271.803.494.01X3.492 - 0
11:00
Ukr1Inhulets Petrove - Vorskla Poltava3131383.903.501.88121.290 - 1
11:00
Vie1Thanh Hoa - Binh Dinh3518472.003.203.20X21.702 - 1
11:30
Tur2Pendikspor - Goztepe3733302.053.403.301X1.333 - 0
11:45
Bul1Lokomotiv Sofia - Ludogorets3026449.004.751.3621.361 - 0
12:00
Arm1Shirak - Lernayin Artsakh3230382.453.002.60X21.491 - 2
12:00
Ger2F. Dusseldorf - Arm. Bielefeld4930211.803.754.3311.804 - 1
12:00
Ger2Greuther Furth - Sandhausen3039311.903.504.20X21.801 - 1
12:00
Ger2Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock4716372.103.503.4012.101 - 1
12:00
Kaz1Caspiy Aktau - Aksu4516391.933.253.401X1.281 - 0
12:00
Nor3Ullern IF - Vard Haugesund3829332.103.502.80121.260 - 0
12:00
Rus1Orenburg - Sochi3031393.743.781.9421.944 - 1
12:00
Rus2Veles Moscow - Volgar2635392.433.022.84X21.481 - 3
12:00
Swe2AFC Eskilstuna - Orebro4816362.453.602.6212.450 - 1
12:00
Swe3Sollentuna - Taby FK4235231.604.004.0011.600 - 0
12:00
Swe3Йоребро Сир. - BK Forward5024261.474.404.7511.471 - 1
12:00
Swe3Tvaakers IF - Olympic Malmo3624401.883.503.25121.260 - 0
12:00
Swe3Vanersborgs IF - GAIS Goteborg2526496.004.331.4021.401 - 6
12:00
Tha1Nakhon Ratch. - Khonkaen Utd3839231.713.404.101X1.201 - 0
12:00
Ukr2Dinaz Vyshhorod - Polissya2232464.803.801.53X21.150 - 5
12:00
Vie1Nam Dinh - Hong Linh Ha Tinh3728352.453.302.45121.292 - 0
12:00
Vie1Song Lam NA - Viettel3425412.503.202.40X21.460 - 1
12:00
Zam1Kansanshi Dynamos - Green Eagles3136333.002.452.60X21.342 - 0
12:30
Aze1Turan Tovuz - Zira Baku506442.503.202.4512.501 - 3
12:30
Eng1Arsenal - Tottenham3830322.003.753.501X1.283 - 1
12:30
Est1Tallinna Kalev - Parnu Vaprus787151.803.803.3011.801 - 0
12:30
Geo1Gagra - Dila Gori2627474.203.601.65X21.190 - 0
12:30
Geo1Samgurali - Saburtalo4028321.983.203.251X1.300 - 3
12:30
Sco1Hearts - Rangers4017435.254.331.57121.200 - 4
12:30
Tha1Police Tero - Lamphun Warriors3733301.983.203.301X1.280 - 0
12:30
Tur1Kasimpasa - Gaziantep FK4415412.103.503.00121.251 - 0
13:00
Bih1Borac B. Luka - Sloga Doboj5714291.334.407.7511.332 - 1
13:00
Blr1Dinamo Minsk - Sh. Soligorsk3135342.303.002.80X21.551 - 0
13:00
Den2Vendsyssel - Helsingor4212463.103.502.30121.284 - 1
13:00
Eng4Harrogate Town - Bradford City3218503.503.302.1522.151 - 2
13:00
Ger3B. Dortmund II - Munchen 18601915663.103.602.2022.201 - 1
13:00
Ger3Bayreuth - Dynamo Dresden1516695.003.801.6621.661 - 1
13:00
Ger3Duisburg - Hallescher4234241.903.603.801X1.251 - 0
13:00
Ger3Elversberg - Verl767171.454.506.0011.451 - 2
13:00
Ger3Osnabruck - Waldhof Mannheim2926452.153.403.20X21.665 - 0
13:00
Ger3Saarbrucken - Freiburg II3728351.953.404.00121.302 - 2
13:00
Ita2Bari - Brescia3633312.303.253.201X1.366 - 2
13:00
Ita2Cagliari - Venezia6221171.753.604.7511.751 - 4
13:00
Ita2Cittadella - Ternana3832302.103.403.501X1.280 - 2
13:00
Ita2Modena - Reggina204762.453.302.9022.901 - 0
13:00
Ita2Palermo - Sudtirol4033271.853.404.5011.850 - 1
13:00
Ita2Parma - Frosinone3921402.373.253.10121.332 - 1
13:00
Ita2SPAL - Genoa3032384.203.601.85X21.220 - 2
13:00
Kaz1Ordabasy - Atyrau4223351.873.203.701X1.242 - 0
13:00
Ken1Bidco United - Nzoia Sugar3434322.482.802.85X2.80- -
13:00
Ken1Gor Mahia - Ulinzi Stars3835272.032.753.901X1.20- -
13:00
Ken1Kenya CB - Kariobangi Sharks3734292.122.853.451X1.24- -
13:00
Lat1Rigas FS - Metta LU Riga6423131.0413.0031.0011.046 - 0
13:00
Ltu1Jonava - Dziugas Telsiai2020604.553.921.5521.550 - 1
13:00
Mld1Zimbru Chisinau - Dinamo-Auto3731322.083.152.90121.272 - 1
13:00
Nmc1Makedonija GP - Struga Trim-Lum2018623.002.752.3522.351 - 1
13:00
Nor3Notodden - Egersunds2125543.403.901.7521.753 - 2
13:00
Nor3Orn-Horten - Sotra SK3928332.073.792.801X1.372 - 4
13:00
Nor3Kjelsas - Levanger4021392.153.502.65121.271 - 1
13:00
Rus2Volga Ulyanovsk - SKA-Khabarovsk1533523.143.132.2022.200 - 0
13:00
Spa1Cadiz - Villarreal1715685.253.751.6621.660 - 0
13:00
Tha1Chiangrai Utd - Sukhothai749171.364.407.0011.361 - 1
13:00
Ukr1FC Lviv - Dnipro-1316636.504.331.4721.470 - 3
13:15
Mls1Johor DT - Negeri Sembilan4328291.0710.5019.5011.075 - 0
13:15
Mls1Sarawak Utd - Sri Pahang2822502.703.402.1522.151 - 4
13:15
Vie1Ha Noi FC - Binh Duong5420261.443.906.0011.445 - 1
13:30
Aut2Admira Wacker - Liefering5818241.703.754.1011.703 - 1
13:30
Aut2Grazer AK - Sturm Graz II4719342.373.402.6012.371 - 1
13:30
Aut2Rapid Wien II - Lafnitz3219492.753.402.2522.250 - 1
13:30
Hun1Ujpest - Kisvarda2126532.623.252.7522.754 - 0
13:30
Ita3Albinoleffe - Lecco1846362.203.002.95X21.581 - 1
13:30
Ita3Torres - Vis Pesaro 18983633312.302.902.951X1.352 - 2
13:30
Ita3Messina - Giugliano3432342.453.102.50X3.101 - 0
13:30
Mwi1Moyale Barracks - Rumphi United826121.195.5514.0011.193 - 1
13:30
Mwi1Silver Strikers - Blue Eagles2937342.192.913.44X21.570 - 1
13:30
Tha1BG Pathum Utd - Muangthong Utd4236221.573.754.7511.573 - 0
14:00
Arm1Pyunik - Alashkert3916452.353.002.75X21.525 - 1
14:00
Bdi1Vital'O - Flambeau Centre3132373.003.002.15X21.331 - 1
14:00
Bih1Leotar Trebinje - Zeljeznicar2328494.103.201.7821.780 - 1
14:00
Den2Nykobing - Sonderjyske821717.504.501.4521.452 - 3
14:00
Fra2Saint Etienne - Grenoble Foot2838341.803.404.75X21.902 - 2
14:00
Idn1Arema Malang - Persebaya5713301.623.604.5011.622 - 3
14:00
Ita1Napoli - Torino5421251.574.006.0011.573 - 1
14:00
Kos1Drita - Drenica6111281.304.408.7511.302 - 1
14:00
Lat1Liepaja - Spartaks Jurmala6218201.255.009.2511.255 - 2
14:00
Mls1Kedah - Petaling Jaya4039211.573.904.5011.570 - 1
14:00
Mls1Selangor - Melaka Utd4425311.613.804.201X1.195 - 0
14:00
Mls1Terengganu - Sabah FA4022381.663.604.20121.252 - 0
14:00
Mlt1Hamrun Spartans - Floriana4032281.753.403.9011.752 - 0
14:00
Mlt1Mosta - Sirens5326212.253.402.6012.251 - 1
14:00
Mne1Rudar Pljevlja - Jezero Plav2728452.583.202.38X21.402 - 1
14:00
Mne1Sutjeska Niksic - Jedinstvo6217211.225.2510.5011.225 - 0
14:00
Nmc1Bregalnica Stip - Rabotnicki Skopje6016241.703.404.2011.701 - 3
14:00
Nor3Moss - Staal Jorpeland6520151.089.5019.5011.081 - 0
14:00
Pol1Gornik Zabrze - Zaglebie Lubin3732312.203.303.201X1.362 - 3
14:00
Pol2Skra Czestochowa - GKS Katowice3523423.803.101.90X21.220 - 1
14:00
PorVarzim - Feirense3533322.303.252.751X1.361 - 0
14:00
Rus2KAMAZ - Rodina Moscow4444122.323.202.891X1.372 - 0
14:00
Rus2Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula3436301.903.393.691X1.251 - 2
14:00
Smr1Domagnano - Fiorentino3432342.553.102.45X3.101 - 1
14:00
Smr1La Fiorita - Cosmos4230281.344.606.5011.342 - 0
14:00
Smr1Virtus - Libertas3633312.203.002.901X1.351 - 1
14:00
Srb1TSC Backa Topola - Radnik Surdulica702551.334.607.0011.332 - 1
14:00
Svk2Humenne - Slavoj Trebisov3625391.713.504.00121.26- -
14:00
Svk2Komarno - Puchov3630341.683.504.20121.261 - 1
14:00
Svk2Pohronie - Slovan Brat. B2834381.474.204.80X22.452 - 2
14:00
Svk2Povazska Bystrica - Raca5513321.513.755.2511.513 - 3
14:00
Svk2Tatran Presov - Spartak Myjava4917341.504.105.0011.50- -
14:00
Svn1Domzale - Mura2645292.753.402.25X21.372 - 2
14:00
Swe1Malmo - Hammarby4717362.003.753.5012.000 - 0
14:00
Swe2Landskrona BoIS - Dalkurd5030201.853.504.0011.853 - 1
14:00
Swe2Orgryte - Brage1837452.253.403.10X21.574 - 0
14:00
Swe2Ostersund - Halmstad1926555.503.751.6121.610 - 0
14:00
Tur2Sakaryaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor6522131.533.805.7511.533 - 1
14:00
Ukr2Karpaty Lviv - Prykarpattia4922291.873.203.7011.872 - 1
14:00
Zam1Chambishi - Forest Rangers2012682.902.602.5522.550 - 0
14:00
Zam1Green Buffaloes - Prison Leopards3735282.102.703.601X1.252 - 2
14:00
Zam1NAPSA Stars - MUZА2347302.302.853.00X21.553 - 0
14:00
Zam1Nchanga Rangers - Nkana6125142.502.802.7512.501 - 1
14:00
Zam1Zanaco - Red Arrows447492.652.502.8722.871 - 1
14:15
Uae1Al Sharjah - Khor Fakkan87851.285.257.7511.283 - 0
14:15
Uae1Baniyas SC - Al-Jazira304664.753.751.5721.571 - 1
14:30
Ger1E. Frankfurt - Union Berlin2930412.303.403.10X21.572 - 0
14:30
Ger1Freiburg - Mainz 054522332.103.603.401X1.302 - 1
14:30
Ger1Koln - B. Dortmund3230383.003.802.20121.253 - 2
14:30
Ger1RB Leipzig - Bochum752031.256.0010.0011.254 - 0
14:30
Ger1Wolfsburg - Stuttgart3631332.403.302.90121.333 - 2
14:30
Rus1Khimki - CSKA Moscow2135446.304.571.49X21.121 - 2
14:30
SafOrlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sund.3133363.002.902.20X21.330 - 0
14:30
Uzb1Bunyodkor - Navbahor2134453.203.002.10X21.312 - 1
14:30
Wal1Cardiff Met - Aberystwyth743231.533.805.0011.532 - 1
14:30
Wal1Connah's Quay - Haverfordwest5416301.803.303.7511.801 - 0
14:30
Wal1Flint Town Utd - Pen-y-Bont2340372.403.302.45X21.491 - 1
14:30
Wal1Pontypridd Utd - Caernarfon Town364602.553.302.3022.303 - 1
15:00
Ang1CD da Lunda Sul - Sporting Benguela4335221.443.906.4511.442 - 0
15:00
Aze1Qarabag - Neftchi Baku513461.463.906.0011.463 - 1
15:00
Bel1OH Leuven - Union SG4813394.503.751.7214.500 - 3
15:00
Bel2Lommel - RWD Molenbeek4422342.553.202.501X1.442 - 1
15:00
Blr1BATE Borisov - Torpedo Zhodino4523321.633.704.2011.631 - 1
15:00
Bra2Brusque SC - Criciuma SC2639352.202.853.30X21.600 - 2
15:00
Cze1Banik Ostrava - Ceske Budejovice4132271.653.754.7511.651 - 2
15:00
Cze1Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen3023473.503.401.9521.951 - 1
15:00
Cze1Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc3726372.003.403.30121.281 - 1
15:00
Cze2Lisen Brno - Karvina5422241.953.603.5011.951 - 2
15:00
Cze2Prostejov - Sparta Prague B4224342.373.502.621X1.440 - 2
15:00
Eng1Bournemouth - Brentford3132373.303.402.20X21.330 - 0
15:00
Eng1Crystal Palace - Chelsea2623514.003.601.9021.901 - 2
15:00
Eng1Fulham - Newcastle Utd3149203.003.402.371X1.531 - 4
15:00
Eng1Liverpool - Brighton4533221.405.007.0011.403 - 3
15:00
Eng1Southampton - Everton2845272.153.403.401X1.301 - 2
15:00
Eng2Blackburn Rovers - Millwall5414322.303.253.3012.302 - 1
15:00
Eng2Blackpool - Norwich City2917544.203.601.8521.850 - 1
15:00
Eng2Bristol City - QPR3917442.203.403.30121.301 - 2
15:00
Eng2Cardiff City - Burnley2534413.103.252.37X21.361 - 1
15:00
Eng2Coventry City - Middlesbrough3331363.103.302.30121.331 - 0
15:00
Eng2Reading - Huddersfield826122.153.253.6012.153 - 1
15:00
Eng2Rotherham Utd - Wigan Athletic3437292.253.303.201X1.360 - 2
15:00
Eng2Sheffield Utd - Birmingham City6017231.454.756.5011.451 - 1
15:00
Eng2Sunderland - Preston North End3633312.303.203.301X1.330 - 0
15:00
Eng2West Bromwich - Swansea City2552231.663.805.251X1.162 - 3
15:00
Eng3Accrington - Morecambe4346111.723.605.0011.723 - 1
15:00
Eng3Bolton Wanderers - Lincoln City5318291.573.806.0011.572 - 0
15:00
Eng3Burton Albion - Forest Green R.2624501.753.754.5024.503 - 2
15:00
Eng3Cambridge Utd - Derby County4524313.603.402.101X1.660 - 2
15:00
Eng3Charlton - Oxford Utd4127322.303.403.101X1.361 - 1
15:00
Eng3Cheltenham Town - Shrewsbury Town2423532.803.102.7022.702 - 0
15:00
Eng3Exeter City - Bristol Rovers738191.504.007.0011.502 - 2
15:00
Eng3Fleetwood Town - Barnsley2347303.003.402.3722.370 - 1
15:00
Eng3Ipswich Town - Portsmouth3336311.803.504.751X1.183 - 2
15:00
Eng3MK Dons - Peterborough Utd3213553.103.502.2522.252 - 3
15:00
Eng3Port Vale - Sheffield Wed3022484.003.401.9021.900 - 1
15:00
Eng3Wycombe - Plymouth Argyle2322552.553.302.8022.800 - 1
15:00
Eng4Carlisle Utd - Crewe Alexandra3243251.853.404.501X1.180 - 0
15:00
Eng4Crawley Town - Stevenage2832404.333.751.8021.801 - 2
15:00
Eng4Gillingham - Sutton Utd3232363.103.302.3022.301 - 0
15:00
Eng4Leyton Orient - Newport County7015151.803.604.5011.801 - 2
15:00
Eng4Rochdale - Doncaster Rovers1533522.153.403.4023.401 - 2
15:00
Eng4Salford City - Grimsby Town5516292.203.203.5012.201 - 1
15:00
Eng4Stockport - Walsall3529361.803.504.75121.281 - 1
15:00
Eng4Swindon Town - Northampton Town2345322.303.253.40X21.571 - 2
15:00
Eng4Tranmere Rovers - Barrow335622.703.102.8022.801 - 0
15:00
Eng4Wimbledon - Colchester Utd5127222.253.303.3012.252 - 1
15:00
Eng5Aldershot Town - Wealdstone2917542.303.502.8022.801 - 2
15:00
Eng5Barnet - York City4223352.503.302.701X1.440 - 5
15:00
Eng5Chesterfield - Maidenhead Utd719201.404.806.5011.401 - 2
15:00
Eng5Dorking - Dagenham & Red.3530352.503.402.55121.305 - 1
15:00
Eng5Gateshead - Eastleigh3030401.953.303.60121.331 - 1
15:00
Eng5Halifax Town - Woking2023572.803.302.4022.400 - 4
15:00
Eng5Notts County - Altrincham5434121.335.007.5011.333 - 1
15:00
Eng5Oldham Athletic - Wrexham2322556.004.501.5021.501 - 2
15:00
Eng5Solihull Moors - Bromley3728351.953.603.40121.282 - 2
15:00
Eng5Southend Utd - Yeovil Town3646181.803.504.201X1.221 - 0
15:00
Eng5Torquay - Scunthorpe Utd3532332.503.302.70121.331 - 1
15:00
EngHyde - Darlington3430362.553.302.35121.291 - 0
15:00
EngWeymouth - Welling3331362.853.252.15121.293 - 0
15:00
Est1Kuressaare - Tartu Tammeka4924272.053.253.0012.052 - 2
15:00
Geo1Telavi - Lok. Tbilisi682481.265.008.7511.260 - 0
15:00
Gib1Mons Calpe - Lynx3830321.983.732.79121.211 - 2
15:00
Kaz1Taraz - Maktaaral4829231.683.404.3311.680 - 1
15:00
Ltu1Hegelmann - Siauliai4036241.653.404.6011.652 - 1
15:00
LtuZalgiris - Kauno Zalgiris4431251.414.755.2511.411 - 1
15:00
Mne1Decic Tuzi - Mornar Bar6817151.703.604.0011.703 - 1
15:00
Mne1Petrovac - Arsenal Tivat4724291.623.974.0111.621 - 2
15:00
Nir1Carrick Rangers - Crusaders436514.333.901.6521.654 - 3
15:00
Nir1Cliftonville - Newry City625311.324.808.2511.324 - 0
15:00
Nir1Dungannon Swifts - Linfield235707.755.251.3021.300 - 1
15:00
Nor1Tromso - Molde2725483.403.602.0522.050 - 1
15:00
Nor3Arendal - Kvik Halden5216321.494.504.5011.495 - 4
15:00
Nor3Baerum - Frigg Oslo5512331.464.504.8011.463 - 0
15:00
Sco1Aberdeen - Kilmarnock806141.663.605.7511.664 - 1
15:00
Sco1Celtic - Motherwell624341.0911.0021.0011.092 - 1
15:00
Sco1Dundee Utd - Saint Johnstone278652.453.203.1023.101 - 2
15:00
Sco1Ross County - Hibernian2720533.803.302.0522.050 - 2
15:00
Sco1Saint Mirren - Livingston593382.303.203.3012.302 - 1
15:00
Sco2Ayr United - Inverness3241272.153.403.301X1.330 - 1
15:00
Sco2Cove Rangers - Arbroath4129302.623.202.601X1.502 - 0
15:00
Sco2Hamilton - Dundee FC2731423.603.402.00X21.280 - 2
15:00
Sco2Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton4338191.723.604.501X1.165 - 1
15:00
Sco2Queen's Park - Raith Rovers575382.403.302.9012.401 - 0
15:00
Sco3Dunfermline - Peterhead543791.205.5010.0011.202 - 2
15:00
Sco3Falkirk - Clyde5119301.653.804.3311.652 - 0
15:00
Sco3Kelty Hearts - Airdrieonians1742413.103.602.00X21.281 - 0
15:00
Sco3Montrose - Edinburgh City3718451.653.804.50X22.201 - 2
15:00
Sco3Queen of South - Alloa Athletic3915462.103.403.10X21.661 - 1
15:00
Sco4Bonnyrigg Rose - Stenhousemuir457482.253.503.00121.282 - 4
15:00
Sco4East Fife - Stirling Albion399522.903.402.2522.251 - 2
15:00
Sco4Elgin City - Annan Athletic3635292.403.502.701X1.445 - 1
15:00
Sco4Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton2314633.003.402.3022.300 - 0
15:00
Sco4Stranraer - Albion Rovers3939222.053.403.401X1.302 - 1
15:00
Swe3Hammarby TFF - Gefle2918533.753.751.7021.703 - 3
15:00
Swe3IFK Haninge - Stockholm Inter.3822403.203.501.90121.260 - 1
15:00
Swe3Umea - Sandviken2718554.334.001.5721.571 - 3
15:00
Swe3Angelholms - Atvidaberg4634201.983.603.001X1.341 - 2
15:00
Swe3Lindome GIF - IFK Malmo6812201.584.104.1011.582 - 1
15:00
Swe3Ljungskile - Torns IF5316311.524.104.7511.522 - 3
15:00
Swe3Lund - Oskarshamns AIK5122272.103.502.7512.101 - 2
15:00
Tun1Esperance Tunis - Sfaxien Sfax4337201.463.507.0011.46- -
15:00
Tun1Etoile du Sahel - US Tataouine4135241.553.256.0011.55- -
15:00
Tun1Stade Tunisien - Hammam-Sousse3333342.552.852.65X2.85- -
15:00
Tur1Ankaragucu - Ist. Basaksehir2833393.753.401.90X21.251 - 2
15:00
Tur1Kayserispor - Trabzonspor3032383.753.501.83X21.221 - 2
15:00
Ukr1Metalist Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk2333447.004.601.4121.411 - 6
15:15
Ita2Perugia - Pisa3733302.153.303.501X1.281 - 3
15:15
Spa1Getafe - Valladolid3634302.303.003.501X1.282 - 3
15:15
Spa2Mirandes - Las Palmas1150393.753.302.05X21.253 - 3
15:15
Spa2R. Santander - Malaga4318392.553.102.90121.360 - 0
15:30
Ang1GD Interclube - Sagrada Esp.3433332.493.032.62X3.032 - 0
15:30
Ned1Cambuur - PSV Eindhoven145817.007.501.2821.283 - 0
15:30
Por1Vizela - Portimonense1917642.103.303.2023.201 - 0
15:55
Cro1Osijek - Lok. Zagreb4727262.153.303.4012.154 - 1
16:00
Aut1A. Lustenau - Wolfsberger AC3131383.803.751.95121.251 - 3
16:00
Aut1RB Salzburg - LASK Linz3832301.504.756.0011.501 - 1
16:00
Aut1WSG Swarovski - Rapid Wien3934273.303.502.101X1.660 - 5
16:00
Chi1Huachipato - Antofagasta4821312.203.303.4012.201 - 0
16:00
Fra1Strasbourg - Rennes3232363.203.502.20121.281 - 3
16:00
Hun1Debrecen - Honved3040302.373.303.00X3.304 - 3
16:00
Isr1Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa88482.502.902.75X2.901 - 1
16:00
Kuw1Al Tadamon - Al Sahel92432.203.502.5512.201 - 1
16:00
Mld1Milsami Orhei - FC Balti3733302.242.982.781X1.341 - 0
16:00
Nor3Gjovik-Lyn - Alta4023372.303.752.37121.232 - 0
16:00
Rus2Kuban Krasnodar - Krasnodar 24021392.363.182.84121.324 - 0
16:00
Rus2Neftekhimik - Akron Tolyatti4238201.963.303.611X1.250 - 1
16:00
Spa3Merida AD - Pontevedra3234342.872.872.50X2.872 - 0
16:00
Spa3Unionistas - Majadahonda3833291.903.103.801X1.182 - 1
16:00
Spa3Intercity - Cornella4234241.653.105.7511.651 - 2
16:00
Srb1Javor Ivanjica - Vozdovac3221472.203.102.87X21.600 - 2
16:15
Mlt1St. Lucia - Gudja United116833.503.501.8221.821 - 3
16:15
Mlt1Zebbug Rangers - Marsaxlokk3532332.303.202.70121.310 - 3
16:30
Civ1Lys Sassandra - CO Korhogo3935261.852.904.3311.851 - 1
16:30
Ita3Pontedera - Siena674203.002.952.20X21.340 - 2
16:30
Ita3Audace Cerignola - Gelbison Cilento3833291.933.203.401X1.240 - 1
16:30
Ita3Avellino - Potenza1468181.783.104.20X21.902 - 0
16:30
Ita3Crotone - Juve Stabia549371.583.405.2511.581 - 0
16:30
Ita3Pescara - Monterosi4234241.553.605.0011.552 - 2
16:30
Ita3Picerno - Monopoli 19663332352.503.102.45121.311 - 2
16:30
Ita3Taranto - Foggia4223352.903.202.151X1.621 - 0
16:30
Ita3Turris - Catanzaro3033373.103.302.00X21.320 - 4
16:30
Ita3V. Francavilla - Fidelis Andria4135241.653.304.6011.652 - 1
16:30
Ita3Viterbese - Latina3533322.303.002.751X1.391 - 5
16:30
Pol1Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa3815471.753.604.50X22.000 - 0
16:30
Pol2Stal Rzeszow - Resovia Rzeszow4544112.153.203.101X1.333 - 4
16:30
Sau1Al-Raed - Al-Adalah712271.653.404.5011.652 - 1
16:30
Sau1Damac - Al-Tai3532332.303.202.70121.302 - 0
16:30
Svn1Olimpija - Tabor Sezana5335121.384.507.0011.382 - 0
16:30
Swe1Degerfors - Djurgarden1536496.504.201.5021.503 - 0
16:30
Uru1Mont. City Torque - Sportivo Cerrito6623111.534.006.0011.530 - 1
17:00
Arg1Central Cordoba - Sarmiento Junin4118412.253.103.40121.360 - 0
17:00
Arg1Platense - Def. Y Justicia3635292.303.003.401X1.300 - 0
17:00
Cyp1Apollon Limassol - Pafos4025352.203.102.87121.321 - 1
17:00
Cyp1Doxa Katokopia - Omonia Nicosia2633414.463.391.7021.700 - 2
17:00
IslFH Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur R.2831413.903.701.6821.682 - 2
17:00
Ita1Inter - Roma4614402.003.503.751X1.251 - 2
17:00
Nor1Lillestrom - Bodo Glimt5115343.103.502.2013.101 - 4
17:00
Nor1Valerenga Oslo - Stromsgodset4920311.574.205.5011.574 - 0
17:00
Rou1Mioveni - U Craiova 19481833493.103.002.1522.152 - 2
17:00
Rus1Lok. Moscow - Ural4936151.803.884.3411.802 - 4
17:00
Rus2Alania - Shinnik Yaroslavl4830221.573.875.1011.573 - 1
17:00
Spa3UD Logrones - Sabadell3933281.853.004.3311.853 - 0
17:00
Sui1Basel - St. Gallen3725382.203.753.00121.253 - 2
17:00
Svk1Dukla B. Bystrica - Z. Michalovce4322352.153.402.951X1.363 - 1
17:00
Svk1Tatran LM - DAC Dun. Streda956353.253.402.00X21.300 - 1
17:00
Svk1Zilina - Trencin5821211.853.603.6011.851 - 1
17:00
Svk2Kosice - Dubnica5225231.474.205.0011.471 - 0
17:00
Tur2Altay - Eyupspor2833394.203.501.72X21.200 - 0
17:00
Tur2Caykur Rizespor - Bodrumspor1949322.203.203.10X21.612 - 0
17:00
Uae1Al-Nasr Dubai - Al-Wasl Dubai4718352.453.252.4512.451 - 2
17:00
Uae1Dibba Al Fuj. - Ajman Club3530352.503.402.35121.281 - 3
17:15
Bel1Oostende - Genk285674.203.801.7521.751 - 2
17:15
Bel1Westerlo - Zulte Waregem6622121.534.205.5011.532 - 0
17:15
Isr1M.S. Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera3349181.753.254.331X1.181 - 1
17:15
QatAl-Ahli Doha - Qatar SC3631332.253.302.65121.282 - 1
17:15
QatAl-Wakrah SC - Al-Sailiya4433231.404.206.2511.401 - 0
17:15
QatUmm-Salal - Al-Sadd3331362.703.402.20121.273 - 2
17:20
Eng5Boreham Wood - Maidstone Utd4733201.903.603.7511.903 - 1
17:30
Eng1West Ham Utd - Wolverhampton3933281.903.504.2011.902 - 0
17:30
Est1Flora Tallinn - TJK Legion7515101.0119.0046.0011.014 - 1
17:30
Ger1Werder Bremen - B. M'gladbach3530352.504.002.50121.225 - 1
17:30
Gib1Lincoln Red Imps - Manchester 624731221.127.8711.1711.123 - 0
17:30
Gre1Lamia - Levadiakos3841212.103.203.751X1.251 - 0
17:30
Nir1Larne - Coleraine3623411.903.403.60121.292 - 0
17:30
Spa1Sevilla - Atletico Madrid3233353.003.102.55X21.360 - 2
17:30
Spa2FC Andorra - Levante3132373.203.302.25X21.363 - 1
17:45
Ned1Groningen - AZ Alkmaar2633415.253.601.7221.721 - 4
18:00
Bih1Siroki Brijeg - Igman Konjic5231171.384.206.7511.383 - 2
18:00
Cyp1AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis3425412.153.103.00X21.614 - 0
18:00
Cze1Sparta Prague - Hradec Kralove3633311.504.006.001X1.122 - 1
18:00
Fra2Annecy - Bastia3026442.703.002.70X21.440 - 2
18:00
Fra2Caen - Quevilly-Rouen5430161.703.505.2511.700 - 1
18:00
Fra2Chamois Niort - Guingamp3033373.303.302.15X21.330 - 0
18:00
Fra2Dijon - Le Havre3117522.903.202.5022.500 - 0
18:00
Fra2Metz - Pau3932291.603.605.7511.601 - 0
18:00
Fra2Nimes - Paris FC3140293.203.302.201X1.610 - 1
18:00
Fra2Rodez AF - Amiens3234342.873.102.55X3.100 - 1
18:00
Fra2Valenciennes - Sochaux3327403.503.002.25X21.282 - 1
18:00
Isr1Maccabi Netanya - H. Beer Sheva3331362.753.202.30121.331 - 2
18:00
Por1Chaves - Estoril Praia3231372.203.103.30121.361 - 1
18:00
Spa3Fuenlabrada - Linares Dep.3833291.803.204.001X1.161 - 2
18:00
Spa3Real Murcia - SD Logrones4033271.753.104.5011.754 - 2
18:00
Srb1Napredak Kr. - Kolubara2928432.003.203.25X21.704 - 0
18:00
Tur1Adana Demirspor - Galatasaray4615392.703.402.501X1.500 - 0
18:15
Mar1Olympique Safi - IR Tanger89732.002.804.0012.001 - 0
18:20
Kuw1Al Arabi Kuwait - Al Jahra1647371.304.608.25X23.252 - 0
18:30
Cro1Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo5714291.225.5015.0011.224 - 1
18:30
Hun1Vasas Budapest - Zalaegerszeg1638462.603.302.75X21.501 - 1
18:30
Isr1Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv3631332.303.402.70121.282 - 0
18:30
Usa1New England Rev - Atlanta Utd3634302.204.002.871X1.402 - 1
18:45
Civ1Stella Club - ASI Abengourou534331.913.163.4911.912 - 0
19:00
Arg2Dep. Madryn - Sacachispas BA3746171.653.755.501X1.142 - 0
19:00
Bel2Beerschot - Deinze5827151.853.503.6011.852 - 0
19:00
Bra1Atletico MG - Fluminense RJ3030401.753.405.25121.302 - 0
19:00
Bra1Ceara CE - America MG3133362.153.103.80X21.661 - 2
19:00
Bra1Internacional RS - Santos SP3739241.703.505.501X1.141 - 0
19:00
Can1HFX Wanderers - Atletico Ottawa2633414.403.501.6621.661 - 2
19:00
Chi1Palestino - Everton VM3439272.253.303.251X1.331 - 4
19:00
Ned1Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles793181.0812.0021.0011.081 - 1
19:00
Pol2Gornik Leczna - GKS Tychy2243352.253.203.00X21.573 - 2
19:00
Sau1Al-Wehda Mecca - Al-Ettifaq3532332.253.202.75121.301 - 1
19:00
Spa3Badajoz - Racing Ferrol1938432.703.002.55X21.360 - 3
19:05
Arg2Club Almagro - Ind. Rivadavia3433332.202.874.00121.401 - 0
19:15
Svn1FC Koper - Bravo6212261.753.404.3311.752 - 0
19:30
Arg1San Lorenzo - Atl. Huracan1562232.623.002.87X21.441 - 0
19:30
Arg2Villa Dalmine - Brown Adrogue2940312.302.903.50X21.570 - 1
19:30
Ger2Sankt Pauli - Heidenheim1844382.153.603.25X21.660 - 0
19:30
Pol1Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk6523121.703.605.0011.702 - 1
19:30
Rou1CFR Cluj - Petrolul566381.503.606.0011.501 - 0
19:30
Sui1Grasshopper - Zurich751963.503.752.0013.501 - 1
19:45
Bel1Club Brugge - Mechelen5423231.454.507.5011.453 - 0
19:45
Irl1Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers3127424.003.101.90X21.201 - 3
19:45
Ita1Empoli - Milan1558275.504.001.60X21.141 - 3
20:00
Arg2Alvarado - Ferro C. Oeste3229392.702.902.90X21.441 - 1
20:00
Bol1Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari6610241.504.207.0011.501 - 0
20:00
Col1Cortulua Tulua - CA Bucaramanga2819532.203.253.5023.500 - 2
20:00
Fra1Paris SG - Nice4734191.208.0012.0011.202 - 1
20:00
Ned1Twente - Vitesse758171.653.755.2511.653 - 0
20:00
Spa1Mallorca - Barcelona2919529.005.251.3321.330 - 1
20:00
Spa2Villarreal B - Burgos2060202.203.203.50X3.200 - 0
20:30
Mar1JSS Soualem - OCK Khouribga4641132.602.702.751X1.360 - 0
20:30
Por1V. Guimaraes - Benfica344628.505.251.3321.330 - 0
20:30
Usa1Colorado Rapids - Dallas2736372.153.753.10X21.661 - 0
21:00
BraABC RN - Mirassol SP3534312.253.002.901X1.360 - 0
21:00
CSudSao Paulo SP - Ind. del Valle4034261.803.405.0011.800 - 2
22:00
Arg1Banfield - Godoy Cruz2829432.373.253.10X21.531 - 1
22:00
Can1Forge - York United4233251.553.755.0011.552 - 0
22:00
Els1Atletico Marte - Isidro Metapan1668162.602.902.55X2.902 - 1
22:00
Gua1Municipal - Dep. Achuapa3932291.374.207.001X1.081 - 1
22:00
Nca1Matagalpa - Juventus Managua3129402.703.102.30X21.402 - 5
22:00
Nca1Walter Ferretti - Managua FC5913281.713.504.1011.712 - 1
22:00
Uru1Fenix - Nacional M.2225537.003.801.5021.501 - 1
22:00
Ven1Monagas - Metropolitanos3633312.252.873.001X1.340 - 2
22:05
Col1Once Caldas - Jaguares Cordoba4135241.853.305.0011.850 - 1
22:15
Bol1Aurora Cochabamba - Palmaflor3245232.373.203.201X1.360 - 0
22:15
Hon1Marathon - Hond. Progreso4635191.434.205.501X1.125 - 1
22:30
Bra2Ituano SP - CRB AL4130292.003.003.801X1.241 - 0
22:30
Usa1Charlotte FC - Philadelphia Un3518473.003.402.30X21.364 - 0
23:00
Bra1Atletico PR - Juventude RS5334131.504.506.0011.502 - 0
23:00
Bra1Avai SC - Atletico GO4129302.373.003.401X1.301 - 2
23:00
Bra1Flamengo RJ - Bragantino SP4130291.454.507.0011.454 - 1
23:00
Bra1Goias GO - Fortaleza CE4228303.303.002.371X1.530 - 1
23:00
Els1Chalatenango - Jocoro FC1563221.853.103.90X21.830 - 0
23:00
Mex1Atl. San Luis - Tigres UANL2728453.203.502.20X21.360 - 3
23:05
Mex1Monterrey - Pachuca3829332.153.403.25121.300 - 0
23:45
Ecu19 de Octubre - LDU Quito2432443.203.402.25X21.362 - 2
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-04-23 20:00. Odds may vary at this moment!