H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
00:00
CanCF Montreal - Forge4333241.443.806.2511.442 - 0
01:00
CLibDep. Pereira - Boca Juniors3033373.753.202.10X21.251 - 0
01:00
CSudAudax Italiano - Santos SP3234342.883.002.60X3.002 - 1
01:00
CSudTigre Victoria - Deportes Tolima4334231.503.807.5011.500 - 0
01:15
Bra2Guarani SP - Chapecoense SC668261.953.103.9011.953 - 3
01:30
Bra2Criciuma SC - Sport Recife PE3244242.352.903.001X1.351 - 0
01:30
Bra2Sampaio Correa - Ponte Preta SP4830222.103.103.3012.100 - 0
01:30
CLibArgentinos Jrs - Corinthians SP3934271.953.304.2011.950 - 0
01:30
CLibNublense - Flamengo RJ2334436.504.201.5021.501 - 1
02:00
GuaAntigua GFC - Xelaju MC3733302.053.203.101X1.322 - 0
02:00
UsaAustin FC - Chicago Fire3932291.853.403.5011.850 - 2
03:00
CanPacific - V. Whitecaps2732414.333.601.6321.630 - 3
03:00
CLibMelgar Arequipa - Atl. Nacional3533322.503.202.901X1.400 - 1
03:00
CSudBlooming - Newells Old Boys2235436.504.001.5321.532 - 3
03:00
UsaColorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake3831311.953.303.25X3.300 - 1
11:00
Ukr1FC Minaj - Rukh Lviv3929322.703.002.651X1.440 - 0
12:00
Ukr1FC Lviv - Chornomorets Od21255412.005.251.2721.270 - 1
12:00
Ukr1Inhulets Petrove - Metalist 19252932391.723.405.00X22.050 - 0
13:00
Ukr1Kryvbas - Metalist Kharkov5518271.554.005.7511.552 - 0
14:00
Arm1Lernayin Artsakh - Ararat2822504.803.301.6221.620 - 3
14:45
Bul2Sportist Svoge - Yantra Gabrovo3836261.543.475.9111.540 - 1
15:00
Alb1Kastrioti Kruje - Partizani2234445.193.491.62X21.111 - 4
15:00
Alb1KF Tirana - Bylis Ballsh5519261.663.554.8111.662 - 2
15:00
Alb1Kukesi - Erzeni Shijak4029312.452.982.841X1.360 - 0
16:00
IrnHavadar - Persepolis1937447.753.751.4021.401 - 3
16:30
Fin3MP Mikkeli - SJK Akatemia3831312.103.403.25X3.402 - 0
17:00
Mne1Arsenal Tivat - Sutjeska Niksic2635398.254.501.30X21.060 - 1
17:00
Mne1Jedinstvo - Rudar Pljevlja4330271.513.905.001X1.143 - 4
17:00
Mne1Jezero Plav - Decic Tuzi2445311.423.906.50X22.652 - 1
17:00
Mne1Mornar Bar - Buducnost2732413.803.251.82X21.230 - 1
17:00
Mne1Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad4427291.324.607.251X1.084 - 1
17:00
NorFyllingsdalen - Sotra SK2930414.004.201.7521.751 - 3
17:00
NorNardo - Byasen3828341.914.503.30121.180 - 1
17:00
NorStaal Jorpeland - Haugesund20324817.009.001.1321.131 - 2
18:00
Swe1Degerfors - Hammarby4413433.753.502.00121.292 - 2
18:30
LuxFola Esch - Jeunesse Canach3929321.903.703.1011.903 - 3
18:30
Spa1Mallorca - Valencia4424323.203.002.451X1.531 - 0
18:30
TurAnkaragucu - Ist. Basaksehir3532332.153.503.10121.292 - 1
19:00
Isl1KA Akureyri - Vikingur R.2918533.403.401.9521.950 - 4
19:15
SvnAluminij - ND Gorica3531342.453.402.50121.293 - 1
19:30
ItaCosenza - Brescia3433332.552.903.10X2.901 - 0
19:30
Sui1Grasshopper - St. Gallen4424323.004.202.051X1.732 - 2
19:30
Sui1Lugano - Young Boys2736372.884.002.25X21.402 - 0
19:30
Sui1Servette - Basel3539261.704.004.331X1.203 - 3
19:30
Sui1Sion - Luzern3227413.503.752.00X21.291 - 2
19:30
Sui1Winterthur - Zurich3132372.753.402.55X21.400 - 2
20:00
Eng1Manchester Utd - Chelsea5222261.654.204.7511.654 - 1
20:00
SrbCrvena Zvezda - Cukaricki4534211.216.009.2511.212 - 1
20:15
Isl1Breidablik - Valur Reykjavik464501.823.603.7023.701 - 0
20:15
Por2Moreirense - Sp. Covilha6121181.404.506.5011.406 - 4
20:30
Spa1Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao4020403.403.302.20121.332 - 0
23:00
CLibPatronato Parana - Olimpia As.3532332.633.202.80121.360 - 2
23:00
CLibThe Strongest - Fluminense RJ3832301.953.503.801X1.251 - 0
23:00
CSudTacuary - Estudiantes LP19364511.004.001.4021.400 - 4
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-04-19 16:00. Odds may vary at this moment!