H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
01:00
Mex1Tigres UANL - Pachuca4031291.803.504.0011.801 - 1
01:00
UsaSJ Earthquakes - Minnesota Utd3731322.153.753.00121.251 - 4
03:00
Mex1Club America - Club Tijuana4131281.663.504.3311.664 - 0
03:00
Nca1Real Esteli - Dep. Ocotal4535201.294.408.5011.292 - 1
03:00
Nca1Walter Ferretti - Real Madriz4133261.653.404.6011.653 - 1
03:30
UsaNew York City - Portland Timbers3830322.053.603.40121.281 - 3
06:00
Jpn1Consadole Sap. - Vissel Kobe3630342.303.602.80121.282 - 3
09:00
Tpe1Deva Dragons - Taichung Futuro21334610.006.401.2121.211 - 3
09:00
Tpe1Hang Yuen - Taiwan Steel3830322.093.603.05121.240 - 1
09:00
Tpe1Ming Chuan Univ. - Leopard Cat2332459.105.951.2421.240 - 1
09:00
Tpe1Taipower - Taiwan Univ.4632221.206.6510.5011.202 - 0
10:00
Jpn2M. Yamaga - Giravanz K.2820522.103.203.6023.601 - 2
10:00
Jpn2Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata2347303.203.002.20X21.330 - 0
10:00
Jpn2Ventforet Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi4131281.703.754.5011.701 - 1
10:00
Jpn2V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokyo Verdy5919221.953.254.0011.950 - 0
10:30
Aus1Newcastle Jets - Western United3527382.053.503.60121.281 - 0
10:30
Jpn2Kyoto Sanga - Machida Zelvia4122371.903.204.33121.361 - 0
11:00
Jpn2Ehime - Jubilo Iwata3132373.103.202.10X21.331 - 2
11:00
Jpn2JEF Utd Chiba - Thespakusatsu85691.653.405.0011.651 - 2
11:00
Jpn2Mito HollyHock - Z. Kanazawa3923382.503.002.80121.363 - 2
11:00
Jpn2Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka4034261.803.404.7511.80- -
11:00
Jpn2Tokushima Vortis - M. Yamagata4046141.953.103.801X1.221 - 0
11:00
Skr1Busan I'Park - Ulsan HD1739445.003.751.6621.661 - 2
11:00
Skr1Gangwon - Gimcheon Sangmu2931402.303.203.10X21.572 - 2
11:00
Skr1Suwon Bluewings - Daegu2031493.403.302.1522.150 - 1
11:00
Skr2Gyeongnam - Anyang3045252.103.303.201X1.361 - 0
11:00
Skr2Seoul E-Land - Bucheon 19953725382.503.202.62121.363 - 0
12:00
Nor3Brattvag - Senja686261.404.505.2511.403 - 1
12:00
Nor3Egersunds - Nardo5040101.147.5011.0011.141 - 2
12:00
Rou1Politehnica Iasi - Chindia3833291.953.303.501X1.251 - 0
13:00
Fin2SJK Akatemia - Gnistan4917342.623.402.3012.622 - 2
13:00
Fin3Espoo - Klubi-04256696.004.501.3321.331 - 3
13:30
FrGo Ahead Eagles - Telstar3928331.904.003.0011.900 - 0
13:30
Swe1Helsingborg - Hammarby2634404.203.751.80X21.221 - 1
13:30
Swe1Kalmar - AIK Stockholm4422343.003.252.371X1.530 - 0
13:30
Swe2Norrby - Jonkopings S.3232362.903.502.30X3.501 - 2
14:00
Blr1Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov3920414.503.801.65121.253 - 2
14:00
Fin3Kiisto Vaasa - GBK Kokkola107835.004.501.4421.441 - 0
14:00
Zam1Green Buffaloes - Kabwe YSA6520151.593.306.2011.593 - 0
14:00
Zam1Mufulira Wand. - Nkwazi2241374.263.001.82X21.170 - 1
14:00
Zam1Nakambala Leop. - Zanaco1832504.142.851.9921.990 - 3
14:30
Geo1Saburtalo - Dila Gori2932391.593.804.86X22.111 - 1
14:30
Qat1Al-Khor - Al-Wakrah SC3821412.753.402.20121.281 - 1
14:30
Rus2Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moscow3032383.303.252.00X21.301 - 0
15:00
EngHarrogate Town - Notts County3532332.373.302.90121.333 - 1
15:00
Fin3Kiffen 08 - Honka Akatemia3433333.253.402.00X3.401 - 1
15:00
Fin3FC Ilves 2 - TPV Tampere5821211.754.003.6011.753 - 0
15:00
FrKhimki - Dynamo Moscow2833393.963.401.90X21.252 - 0
15:00
Fro1HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik4220381.773.963.74121.202 - 0
15:00
Fro1Skala IF - KI Klaksvik5148125.0011.501.0521.050 - 6
15:00
Fro1Vikingur Gota - EB Streymur6515201.295.358.1011.296 - 0
15:00
Irl2Shamrock R. II - Drogheda Utd14414513.004.501.3021.302 - 2
15:00
Ltu1Suduva - Panevezys4733201.128.5011.0011.121 - 0
15:00
Sui2Chiasso - Lausanne-Ouchy2427492.703.602.1022.103 - 1
15:00
Sui2Grasshopper - Winterthur4128311.404.506.5011.400 - 6
15:00
Sui2Kriens - Vaduz2831414.754.201.53X21.142 - 1
15:00
Sui2Lausanne - Wil5418281.255.508.5011.255 - 3
15:00
Sui2Schaffhausen - Aarau3037332.623.602.15X21.402 - 4
16:00
Blr1FC Minsk - FC Brest2437393.403.002.10X21.280 - 1
16:00
Mld1Dinamo-Auto - Zimbru Chisinau5921201.423.986.3011.421 - 1
16:00
Rus2Krylya Sovetov - Baltika3833291.953.203.501X1.250 - 0
16:30
Bih1Krupa - FK Sarajevo2135444.503.201.8021.800 - 2
16:30
Fin2MP Mikkeli - MuSa Pori3530352.903.402.15121.281 - 2
16:30
Fin3Kultsu - MiPK Mikkeli284682.503.602.2522.251 - 3
16:30
Fin3Grankulla IFK - Atlantis2619553.104.201.9521.955 - 1
16:30
Fin3OLS Oulu - Hercules Oulu2042384.003.801.65X21.201 - 3
16:30
Sco1Celtic - Hamilton4836161.0811.0019.0011.085 - 1
16:30
Swe1IFK Goteborg - Malmo2045354.333.751.75X21.200 - 3
16:30
Swe1Varbergs BoIS - Ostersund5132171.803.504.5011.801 - 1
16:30
Swe2Akropolis - GAIS Goteborg4033272.103.253.5012.102 - 2
16:45
Qat1Al-Gharafa - Al-Duhail3613514.504.001.6021.600 - 2
17:00
Est1FCI Levadia - Tulevik4815371.414.566.7011.415 - 1
17:00
FrAnorthosis - APOEL Nicosia3631332.203.252.80121.301 - 1
17:00
FrApollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca3730332.003.603.10121.252 - 0
17:00
Fro1AB Argir - TB Tvoroyri3528372.283.602.70121.230 - 0
17:00
Irl1Cork City - Bohemians345605.253.401.7221.720 - 1
17:00
Ita1SPAL - Fiorentina2026545.504.751.5021.501 - 3
17:00
Ltu1Zalgiris - Kauno Zalgiris4231271.404.336.5011.403 - 1
17:00
Nor1Bodo Glimt - Stromsgodset6614201.206.5010.0011.203 - 2
17:00
Nor1Haugesund - Stabaek3031392.053.203.40X21.723 - 1
17:00
Nor1Sarpsborg 08 - Aalesunds5328191.723.604.3311.724 - 0
17:00
Nor1Start - Mjondalen2245332.253.252.80X21.533 - 0
17:00
Nor1Viking - Kristiansund2441352.403.502.60X21.531 - 2
17:00
Tun1CS Chebba - CS Hammam-Lif5121282.003.283.6212.003 - 0
17:00
Tun1ES Metlaoui - Stade Tunisien2512632.703.002.6622.662 - 1
17:00
Tun1US Tataouine - Sfaxien Sfax2511643.383.242.1022.101 - 1
18:00
BelOH Leuven - Beerschot3631332.373.502.80121.281 - 4
18:00
Blr1Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU3418483.753.252.05X21.251 - 1
18:00
Fro1B36 Torshavn - Fuglafjordur5423231.265.808.1011.262 - 0
18:00
Geo1Dinamo Batumi - Samtredia3350171.404.007.001X1.072 - 0
18:00
IsrHapoel Afula - Hapoel Marmorek3932291.723.544.6011.722 - 0
18:00
Mex1Dep. Toluca - Atl. San Luis3431352.603.202.45121.333 - 2
18:00
Tun1Monastir - Club Africain4521342.462.982.971X1.270 - 0
18:30
BulLudogorets - Lokomotiv Pd4334231.533.755.5011.530 - 1
19:00
Bih1Siroki Brijeg - Tuzla City4033272.603.002.7012.601 - 0
19:30
BraRemo PA - Aguia de Maraba PA4335221.474.046.3511.474 - 2
19:30
Nor1Odds BK - Rosenborg4320372.703.302.401X1.532 - 1
19:30
Rou1Voluntari - Din. Bucuresti3832301.853.404.331X1.201 - 2
19:45
Ita1Bologna - Torino4425311.804.203.801X1.251 - 1
19:45
Ita1Genoa - Verona2927441.534.505.25X22.373 - 0
19:45
Ita1Lecce - Parma2526491.534.755.0025.003 - 4
19:45
Ita1Sassuolo - Udinese4920311.664.504.3311.660 - 1
20:00
Mar1Raja Casablanca - CAYB Berrechid4918331.503.607.0011.502 - 0
21:00
Par1Cerro Porteno - Sp. San Lorenzo6025151.444.007.0011.444 - 1
22:00
Nca1Diriangen - Chinandega4435211.334.207.5011.332 - 0
23:00
Mex1Queretaro - Mazatlan4033271.723.204.7511.721 - 1
23:30
Par1Guairena - Olimpia As.3039314.753.601.66X21.180 - 1
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-03-29 04:01. Odds may vary at this moment!