H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
00:00
Nca1ART Mun. Jalapa - Juventus Managua3632322.253.002.90X3.001 - 0
01:06
Mex1Santos Laguna - Guadalajara3831312.053.403.20X3.402 - 0
10:30
Aus1Melbourne Victory - CC Mariners5715282.003.753.5012.002 - 3
12:00
Nor3Odds BK 2 - Levanger981101.604.204.20X22.200 - 1
14:00
Zam1Power Dynamos - Forest Rangers3429372.782.722.73121.392 - 1
14:30
Nor3Rosenborg 2 - Asker2548274.334.001.66X21.200 - 2
14:30
Qat1Al-Ahli Doha - Al-Sadd2226527.504.331.3621.360 - 1
15:00
Ukr2Balkany Zorya - Obolon1923583.743.341.9421.941 - 1
15:00
Ukr2Cherkashchyna - Volyn Lutsk8236920.007.801.0821.080 - 2
15:00
Ukr2Inhulets Petrove - Kremin5426201.205.5010.5011.203 - 0
16:00
FrHapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera3630342.053.503.10121.250 - 1
16:00
FrHapoel Tel Aviv - H. Ramat Gan4234241.553.605.2511.550 - 2
16:00
FrRakow Czest. - Korona Kielce4530251.305.756.0011.305 - 0
16:00
FrRB Salzburg - Bravo4735181.0415.0019.0011.042 - 2
16:00
Lat1BFC Daugavpils - Tukums 20006027131.444.105.7511.441 - 1
16:00
Lat1Jelgava - Metta LU Riga5211371.903.503.3011.902 - 2
16:00
Lat1Spartaks Jurmala - Rigas FS3512535.004.101.5021.501 - 1
16:00
Lat1Valmiera - Ventspils4421353.003.602.001X1.663 - 0
16:00
Ukr2Ahrobiznes - MFC Mykolaiv5422241.245.508.5011.242 - 2
16:00
Ukr2Hirnyk-Sport - Kramatorsk4015452.323.202.71121.282 - 0
16:00
Ukr2Met. Zaporizhya - Prykarpattia4216422.703.342.30121.271 - 0
16:30
Fin1Lahti - Honka Espoo1664204.003.401.90X21.220 - 0
16:45
Qat1Qatar SC - Umm-Salal4133262.503.102.501X1.441 - 1
17:00
Nor2Asane - Tromso435523.103.602.1522.150 - 1
17:00
Nor2Grorud - Ullensaker Kisa5810322.053.753.2012.053 - 1
17:00
Nor2Hamarkameratene - KFUM Oslo1326612.903.602.2522.252 - 2
17:00
Nor2Kongsvinger - Oygarden407532.004.003.2523.251 - 1
17:00
Nor2Raufoss - Strommen805151.664.204.3311.661 - 1
17:00
Nor2Sandnes - Ranheim3318494.334.001.7021.702 - 1
17:00
Nor2Stjordals Blink - Jerv Grimstad3419472.453.802.55X21.532 - 2
17:00
Swe2Umea - Dalkurd3332352.553.202.75121.361 - 2
17:00
Ukr2Metalist 1925 - Chornomorets Od5021292.323.102.8412.320 - 0
17:00
Ukr2Rukh Lviv - FC Minaj4018421.933.423.34121.241 - 0
18:00
Lat1Liepaja - Riga FC2218606.004.331.4021.401 - 4
18:00
Nor3Kvik Halden - Valerenga 2843131.225.2511.0011.225 - 0
18:00
Swe1Elfsborg - Sirius3932291.903.753.7511.903 - 3
18:00
Swe1Norrkoping - Mjallby6222161.365.257.0011.361 - 1
18:00
Swe2Brage - Trelleborg3732312.453.302.801X1.403 - 0
18:00
Swe2Orgryte - Vasteras3728352.453.402.75121.302 - 1
18:30
Rou1U Craiova - CFR Cluj3332352.803.202.37121.361 - 3
19:00
FrRoda Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven3629351.903.753.10121.223 - 1
19:30
Irl2Longford Town - Bray Wanderers6412241.833.303.7511.830 - 2
19:30
Sui1Basel - Luzern5217311.604.205.0011.600 - 0
19:30
Sui1Neuchatel Xamax - Lugano2933383.403.752.00X21.300 - 1
19:30
Sui1Servette - Sion4630242.553.752.451X1.531 - 2
19:30
Sui1Young Boys - St. Gallen4718351.574.754.5011.573 - 1
19:30
Sui1Zurich - Thun4618364.334.331.651X2.203 - 3
19:45
Irl1St Patrick's - Derry City706242.003.303.7512.000 - 2
19:45
Irl2Galway - Athlone Town4434221.304.0010.0011.302 - 2
19:45
Sco1Ross County - Motherwell3132373.503.602.05X21.281 - 0
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-03-28 16:03. Odds may vary at this moment!