H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
00:00
CLibSp. Cristal - Atl. Huracan3133363.103.202.20X21.361 - 0
00:30
BraVasco da Gama RJ - ABC RN4538171.334.5012.0011.330 - 0
01:05
ColDeportes Quindio - Cucuta Dep.3734292.152.883.401X1.290 - 2
01:05
Mex2Cancun - Zacatecas2733402.053.103.10X21.653 - 2
02:15
IntPachuca - Motagua4737161.186.5017.0011.181 - 1
03:05
Mex2Tapatio - Cimarrones4330272.303.002.751X1.381 - 0
08:00
Idn1PSM Makassar - Bhayangkara5713301.553.754.8011.553 - 1
08:45
Aus1Adelaide Utd - Wellington Ph.3530352.003.753.50121.255 - 1
11:00
Arm1Alashkert - Shirak5123261.473.756.0011.473 - 0
11:00
Arm1Van - Ararat-Armenia2426507.253.901.3921.391 - 2
11:00
Ukr1Metalist Kharkov - Oleksandriya2535404.503.601.7521.750 - 0
11:30
FrValerenga Oslo - Stromsgodset3929321.913.903.1911.913 - 2
11:30
Rus2Yenisey - Arsenal Tula4227312.203.163.1112.201 - 0
12:00
Ken1Kenya CB - Gor Mahia3431352.482.882.86121.350 - 0
12:00
Mld1SGS Suruceni - FC Balti3832301.913.153.451X1.241 - 1
12:00
Uzb1Olympic Tashkent - AGMK Olmaliq2933382.953.002.15X21.340 - 1
12:15
Mls1Kelantan - Kuala Lumpur4145143.703.401.801X1.882 - 2
12:15
Mls1Sabah FA - Penang4535201.354.606.5011.355 - 2
13:00
Aze1Gabala - Shamakhi4729241.493.606.0011.492 - 0
13:00
Bul1Cherno more - Septemvri Sofia5125241.673.755.7511.673 - 0
13:00
IrnGol Gohar - Foolad Khuzestan3534312.462.793.021X1.331 - 0
13:00
Isr2H. Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ashdod6221171.633.504.5011.635 - 0
13:00
Isr2H. Petah Tikva - H. Umm al-Fahm3828342.103.003.20121.332 - 0
13:00
Isr2H. Ramat Gan - Kafr Qasim3830322.652.902.501X1.460 - 0
13:00
Isr2Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Afula4424322.652.952.451X1.491 - 0
13:00
Isr2Ironi Tiberias - M. Petah Tikva4116432.803.002.30121.332 - 2
13:00
Isr2M. Ahi Nazareth - Bnei Yehuda3820422.803.102.30121.322 - 2
13:00
Isr2Ramat HaSharon - H. Kfar Saba3429372.702.902.45121.361 - 5
13:00
Isr2Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Jaffa3317502.153.103.0023.002 - 2
13:00
Mls1Kedah - Kuching City774191.553.804.7511.553 - 0
13:00
Mls1Selangor - Johor DT3423436.754.501.3521.350 - 4
13:00
Sau1Al-Fayha - Al-Adalah4923281.753.503.8011.751 - 1
13:00
Sau1Damac - Al-Batin5729141.674.003.8011.671 - 0
13:15
Gre2AEK Athens B - Kalamata2735384.202.951.85X21.200 - 0
13:30
Bul2Dunav Ruse - Ludogorets II3724392.013.193.29121.270 - 1
13:30
Bul2Minyor Pernik - Vitosha Bistritsa5219291.583.475.1211.581 - 1
13:30
Bul2Strumska Slava - Botev Plovdiv II5023271.693.394.7711.691 - 0
13:30
Tun1Sfaxien Sfax - Club Africain3534312.492.633.051X1.310 - 0
13:30
Uzb1Buxoro - Nasaf Qarshi2832403.903.401.7521.750 - 1
13:45
Uae1Baniyas SC - Dibba Al Fuj.6918131.683.604.0011.680 - 2
13:45
Uae1Shabab Al-Ahli - Khor Fakkan5127221.354.606.5011.353 - 1
14:00
Alg1MC Oran - CS Constantine3429372.352.703.10121.410 - 0
14:00
Alg1US Biskra - RC Arbaa2942291.613.205.50X3.201 - 0
14:00
Qat1Al-Shamal SC - Al-Sadd3218508.506.001.2221.221 - 3
14:00
Qat1Umm-Salal - Al-Gharafa2236423.203.501.88X21.301 - 2
14:30
Uzb1Pakhtakor - Navbahor3933282.152.953.1012.152 - 1
15:00
Blr1FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr3131382.753.102.25X3.102 - 0
15:00
Srb1Partizan - Radnik Surdulica5830121.186.0011.5011.181 - 2
15:30
Bul1Lokomotiv Sofia - Slavia Sofia3817452.703.102.70X21.441 - 0
15:30
Civ1CO Korhogo - Bouake3033372.702.702.60X21.402 - 1
15:30
Rou1Voluntari - Hermannstadt3633312.202.803.251X1.301 - 1
16:00
AfrcCoton Sport - Al Ahly Cairo2333446.504.501.3621.360 - 4
16:00
Cro1Varazdin - HNK Gorica5230182.053.103.5012.052 - 1
16:00
FrGjovik-Lyn - Alta3628362.254.002.30121.210 - 2
16:00
Lat1FS Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils3330372.853.302.10121.282 - 1
16:00
Svk2Pohronie - Petrzalka3338291.853.303.601X1.234 - 0
16:30
Uae1Al-Ain - Al-Nasr Dubai5531141.364.606.5011.360 - 1
16:30
Uae1Al Dhafra Club - Al-Wahda1514718.255.001.2721.271 - 3
16:45
Qat1Al-Arabi Doha - Al-Sailiya6714191.334.607.0011.334 - 1
17:00
Cyp1APOEL Nicosia - Pafos3833291.953.103.501X1.260 - 0
17:00
Cyp1Akritas Chloraka - Enosis Paralimni3132373.103.102.05X21.312 - 2
17:00
FrStjordals Blink - Levanger3929321.803.903.2011.800 - 0
17:00
Irl1Cork City - Shelbourne6314232.632.932.7412.630 - 2
17:00
Irl1Shamrock Rovers - St Patrick's4732211.673.504.7511.672 - 2
17:00
Irl2Cobh Ramblers - Galway447495.003.901.5021.500 - 2
17:00
Pol1Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock3229391.913.603.75X21.833 - 2
17:00
Srb1Mladost GAT - Radnicki 19232324532.752.952.3722.371 - 2
17:00
Tur1Konyaspor - Galatasaray2429474.753.751.7321.732 - 1
17:00
Tur2Altinordu - Tuzlaspor3122472.403.202.75X21.532 - 1
17:10
Aut2Horn - Vorwarts Steyr5723201.653.754.5011.652 - 2
17:10
Aut2Kapfenberg - Sturm Graz II3715483.203.502.00X21.313 - 1
17:10
Aut2Sankt Polten - Liefering5313341.953.503.3011.952 - 0
17:30
Ger2Arm. Bielefeld - Nurnberg4115442.153.203.60121.362 - 2
17:30
Ger2Heidenheim - Karlsruher5224242.203.503.1012.205 - 2
17:30
Ita1Sassuolo - Spezia5421251.753.604.5011.751 - 0
17:30
Mtn1Tevragh-Zeina - Nouakchott Kings3721422.672.762.86121.392 - 0
17:30
Saf1Moroka Swallows - Golden Arrows3718452.502.902.80X21.470 - 1
17:30
Saf1Stellenbosch - AmaZulu Durban2447292.302.853.20X21.552 - 0
17:30
Sau1Al-Wehda Mecca - Al-Taawoun2625493.203.302.0022.001 - 1
17:30
Svk1Zilina - Dukla B. Bystrica4032281.634.004.2011.636 - 4
18:00
Civ1USC Bassam - Stella Club2234443.102.852.20X21.320 - 1
18:00
Ger3Viktoria Koln - Meppen3844181.833.603.501X1.253 - 1
18:00
Irl2Wexford - Kerry851051.215.759.5011.212 - 1
18:00
Svk2Spartak Myjava - Puchov4128311.773.603.6011.770 - 1
18:30
Fra3Bourg Peronnas - Red Star Paris2539362.952.952.20X21.341 - 1
18:30
Fra3Concarneau - Stade Briochin4732211.633.304.8011.631 - 0
18:30
Fra3Dunkerque - Villefranche4234241.943.023.751X1.223 - 2
18:30
Fra3Le Puy Foot 43 - Paris 13 Atl.3835272.302.753.101X1.331 - 1
18:30
Fra3Martigues - Avranches4229291.803.253.80X3.253 - 0
18:30
Fra3Nancy - Chateauroux3227412.352.872.85X21.510 - 1
18:30
Fra3Orleans - Sedan2743301.983.003.50X21.712 - 2
18:30
IndBengaluru - Mohun Bagan3533322.303.043.001X1.36- -
18:30
Rou1Petrolul - UTA Arad3433332.632.902.55X2.901 - 0
18:30
Sui2Yverdon-Sport - Schaffhausen4925261.633.754.2011.632 - 0
19:00
AfrcCR Belouizdad - Zamalek3834281.853.004.201X1.202 - 0
19:00
Lux1Petange - Kaerjeng Un5229191.404.336.0011.404 - 1
19:00
Ned1Volendam - Fortuna Sittard3716472.403.602.80X21.532 - 1
19:00
Ned2ADO Den Haag - Willem II2833393.753.501.95X21.251 - 3
19:00
Ned2Den Bosch - Dordrecht4618362.383.402.901X1.403 - 1
19:00
Ned2Helmond Sport - Telstar3425412.703.252.70X21.442 - 2
19:00
Ned2Jong Ajax - Almere City3223453.204.332.00X21.360 - 2
19:00
Ned2Jong AZ - FC Eindhoven3628363.003.302.30121.331 - 1
19:00
Ned2Jong PSV - De Graafschap3623413.503.751.95121.252 - 1
19:00
Ned2MVV Maastricht - Jong Utrecht6020202.004.003.5012.001 - 0
19:00
Ned2TOP Oss - Heracles2710637.505.001.3621.361 - 5
19:00
Ned2Zwolle - NAC Breda5415311.255.509.5011.252 - 0
19:15
Sui2Wil - Aarau4431251.803.603.5011.800 - 3
19:30
Aut2Floridsdorfer AC - Admira Wacker4820322.303.102.9012.300 - 0
19:30
Ger1B. M'gladbach - Werder Bremen4119401.804.004.20121.222 - 2
19:30
Ita2Palermo - Modena4225332.403.253.101X1.365 - 2
19:30
Pol1Radomiak Radom - Legia Warszawa2823493.203.102.3822.380 - 2
19:30
Pol2Skra Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow2221579.504.001.3621.360 - 3
19:45
Bel1Cercle Brugge - Genk2630442.703.402.38X21.441 - 1
19:45
Eng3Sheffield Wed - Bolton Wanderers4226321.833.504.501X1.181 - 1
19:45
Irl1Bohemians - UC Dublin702371.206.0011.0011.202 - 1
19:45
Irl1Derry City - Sligo Rovers4731221.503.807.0011.501 - 1
19:45
Irl2Athlone Town - Treaty United692472.153.302.7512.152 - 2
19:45
Ita1Atalanta - Empoli4434221.404.507.5011.402 - 1
19:45
Nir1Larne - Ballymena Utd6118211.186.0014.0011.181 - 0
19:45
Sco2Arbroath - Greenock Morton2142372.552.902.75X21.441 - 1
19:45
Wal1Connah's Quay - TNS2235436.504.001.4021.400 - 0
19:45
Wal1Caernarfon Town - Aberystwyth4032281.783.603.5011.780 - 1
20:00
Eng1Nottingham Forest - Newcastle Utd2041395.503.801.62X21.141 - 2
20:00
Fra1Lyon - Nantes3834281.604.005.751X1.141 - 1
20:00
Spa1Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao3124454.203.601.83X21.221 - 3
20:00
Spa2Malaga - Levante1644404.003.252.00X21.220 - 0
20:15
Por1Santa Clara - Rio Ave1934472.603.003.00X21.500 - 2
20:15
Smr1Tre Penne - Libertas4526291.633.604.3311.634 - 0
20:30
Per1Sport Boys - Dep. Garcilaso2118612.203.503.1023.102 - 1
21:00
Ven1Mineros Guayana - Puerto Cabello3033373.302.952.05X21.290 - 3
22:00
Chi1Nublense - Curico Unido4920311.733.605.0011.731 - 2
22:15
Uru1Plaza Colonia - La Luz737202.003.303.4012.001 - 1
23:00
Nca1Walter Ferretti - Sport Sebaco3231371.533.605.25121.224 - 1
23:30
Ven1Inter de Barinas - Carabobo2551243.002.802.301X1.552 - 1
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-04-25 16:03. Odds may vary at this moment!