H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
00:00
Arg1Union Santa Fe - Racing Club3233352.703.202.63X21.441 - 3
00:00
Ecu1Gualaceo SC - Orense SC3733302.103.203.001X1.332 - 1
00:00
Ecu1Orense SC - Guayaquil City4135241.703.505.2511.70- -
01:00
Col1Dep. Pereira - Atl. Nacional2831412.753.202.63X21.400 - 2
01:00
Mex1Puebla - Atlas4436203.103.252.401X1.530 - 4
02:00
Crc1Sp. San Jose - Perez Zeledon5424221.603.754.5011.602 - 1
02:00
Nca1UNAN Managua - Diriangen1519663.803.601.7321.732 - 2
03:05
Mex1Club Tijuana - Dep. Toluca2240382.303.502.90X21.573 - 3
03:05
Mex1Mazatlan - Necaxa3014562.703.302.6322.630 - 1
04:30
Skr2Chungnam Asan - Cheonan City4133261.653.604.7511.651 - 0
05:00
Jpn1Nagoya Grampus - Tokyo4824282.153.203.6012.150 - 0
05:00
Jpn1Yokohama FC - Kyoto Sanga207732.803.202.6322.631 - 4
05:00
Jpn1Yokohama F M. - Kashima Antlers3926352.003.603.60121.292 - 1
05:00
Jpn2Jubilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse3232363.203.402.25X3.402 - 2
05:00
Skr1Gwangju - Incheon Utd3333342.553.102.55X3.105 - 0
05:00
Skr1Pohang Steelers - Gangwon851231.953.203.6011.951 - 1
06:00
Aus1Brisbane Roar - Western United3131382.203.603.10X3.601 - 0
06:00
Aus1Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory5515302.303.403.1012.302 - 2
06:00
Jpn1Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sap.1265232.803.602.40X21.402 - 2
06:00
Jpn1Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe317623.253.252.3022.300 - 1
06:00
Jpn1Urawa Red Diam. - Albirex Niigata4032281.753.604.5011.752 - 1
07:00
Jpn1Kawasaki Front. - Cerezo Osaka3932291.913.604.0011.910 - 0
07:00
Skr2Bucheon 1995 - Ansan Greeners668261.833.503.6011.831 - 0
07:00
Skr2Gyeongnam - Chungbuk Cheongju4033271.913.303.8011.912 - 2
07:30
Skr1Jeju United - Seoul1745382.253.102.90X21.531 - 2
08:00
Idn1Persik Kediri - Persebaya3421451.933.403.20X21.751 - 0
08:00
Idn1PSS Sleman - Borneo Samarinda2717563.753.601.7221.722 - 1
08:45
Aus1Sydney - WS Wanderers3233352.253.403.10X21.620 - 4
09:00
Rus1Orenburg - Spartak Moscow3220483.493.861.9421.942 - 0
09:15
Cze2Trinec - Varnsdorf1934472.552.902.75X21.442 - 1
09:30
Mls1PDRM - Kelantan United3630342.253.402.65121.282 - 0
10:00
Bul1Beroe - CSKA 19482228505.753.601.6721.671 - 3
10:00
Sin1Lion City Sail. - Balestier Khalsa725211.246.258.5011.243 - 0
10:00
Sin1Young Lions - Hougang Utd23324510.006.501.1821.182 - 1
10:00
Uzb1Sogdiana - Neftchi Fergana1623612.103.103.1023.100 - 2
10:15
FrMP Mikkeli - JIPPO Joensuu4130291.633.903.9011.633 - 1
10:30
Tur1Kasimpasa - Umraniyespor4822301.733.754.5011.731 - 1
11:00
Arm1Noah - Ararat3122472.653.002.40X21.422 - 1
11:00
Blr1Sh. Soligorsk - Naftan4635191.196.0011.0011.192 - 1
11:00
Geo1Gagra - Dinamo Batumi1043476.754.331.37X21.091 - 4
11:00
Lat1Metta LU Riga - Auda Kekava2333446.004.201.4021.400 - 2
11:00
Por2Estrela Amadora - Torreense4036241.913.253.6011.911 - 0
11:00
Tha1Lamphun Warriors - Nongbua Pitchaya4429272.103.103.101X1.321 - 0
11:00
Tha1PT Prachuap - Muangthong Utd2234442.753.202.25X21.390 - 1
11:00
Ukr1Vorskla Poltava - Metalist 19252445311.773.604.33X21.980 - 0
11:00
Zam1NAPSA Stars - Buildcon6424121.443.606.7511.445 - 0
11:15
Rus1Ural - Dynamo Moscow2923482.513.352.76X21.500 - 1
11:30
Pol1Slask Wroclaw - Stal Mielec3526392.153.303.30121.331 - 1
11:30
Tha1Buriram Utd - Khonkaen Utd4834181.137.7513.0011.134 - 1
11:45
Gre2PAOK B - Makedonikos5018324.103.101.8014.103 - 3
12:00
Den2Fredericia - Fremad Amager479441.753.804.3311.752 - 1
12:00
Den2HB Koge - Hillerod3924372.303.602.88121.290 - 1
12:00
Den2Helsingor - Hobro4628261.933.413.611X1.252 - 1
12:00
Den2Hvidovre - Vendsyssel5018321.833.754.0011.833 - 1
12:00
Den2Naestved - Vejle2925464.333.501.8021.800 - 2
12:00
Den2Sonderjyske - Nykobing6417191.335.258.0011.331 - 1
12:00
Ger2Greuther Furth - Magdeburg3429371.804.003.80121.223 - 0
12:00
Ger2Hamburger - Holstein Kiel4626281.704.204.3311.700 - 0
12:00
Ger2Jahn Regensburg - Paderborn2333443.103.502.25X21.361 - 0
12:00
Kos1KF Malisheva - Drita2430465.253.901.49X21.100 - 0
12:00
Mld1Milsami Orhei - Zimbru Chisinau3733302.102.853.231X1.270 - 3
12:00
Rus2Rodina Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk2733402.243.193.00X21.562 - 0
12:00
Tha1Nakhon Ratch. - Chiangrai Utd2435412.453.002.60X21.473 - 1
12:00
Ukr1Dynamo Kyiv - Zorya Luhansk3723401.803.604.20121.240 - 1
12:00
Ukr1FC Lviv - Kryvbas2917543.303.102.2022.202 - 2
12:00
Uzb1Andijan - Bunyodkor3132373.003.102.15X21.340 - 3
12:30
Bul1Hebar - Ludogorets14236311.006.501.2221.221 - 3
12:30
Eng5Woking - Chesterfield3728352.503.002.75121.330 - 1
12:30
NorStabaek - Molde2831414.754.201.6521.651 - 1
12:30
Rou1Botosani - Chindia3733302.202.903.101X1.331 - 0
12:30
Sco1Motherwell - Rangers2220588.505.001.3621.362 - 4
12:45
Gre2Iraklis Larissa - Veria4124352.402.872.751X1.382 - 1
12:45
Gre2Niki Volos - Panathinaikos B3831311.603.305.25X3.300 - 0
12:45
Gre2Olympiacos B - Chania3233352.852.902.35X21.372 - 0
12:45
Uru1Liverpool M. - Mont. City Torque3638261.833.403.801X1.221 - 0
13:00
AfrcAS Vita Club - Wydad Casablanca2933383.803.251.85X21.220 - 0
13:00
Blr1Gomel - BATE Borisov2633414.503.401.6621.660 - 2
13:00
Cmr1APEJES Academy - Dragon Yaounde4135241.752.975.0011.752 - 1
13:00
Cze2Dukla Prague - Slavia Prague B4829231.733.604.0011.734 - 1
13:00
Eng3Lincoln City - Peterborough Utd2538373.203.402.2522.250 - 3
13:00
Eng4Bradford City - Hartlepool Utd5231171.504.007.0011.502 - 2
13:00
FinHJK Helsinki - KuPS Kuopio4034261.723.254.2011.721 - 1
13:00
FrEgersunds - Vidar4432241.345.006.0011.344 - 1
13:00
FrFredrikstad - Sarpsborg 082532435.254.601.4121.410 - 1
13:00
FrStart - Bryne4232261.504.004.8011.502 - 0
13:00
Ger3Bayreuth - VfB Oldenburg4618362.153.302.881X1.361 - 2
13:00
Ger3Duisburg - Verl2931402.503.002.60X21.443 - 3
13:00
Ger3Erzgebirge Aue - Munchen 18603233352.303.002.90X21.531 - 3
13:00
Ger3Osnabruck - Freiburg II4118412.053.203.20121.331 - 1
13:00
Ger3Saarbrucken - Rot-Weiss Essen4133261.703.603.801X1.223 - 0
13:00
Ger3Wehen Wiesbaden - Waldhof Mannheim4019412.103.402.80121.293 - 0
13:00
Ita2Ascoli - Venezia4132272.403.003.301X1.330 - 1
13:00
Ita2Brescia - Genoa2330474.333.251.9521.950 - 3
13:00
Ita2Cittadella - Perugia4232262.603.003.001X1.360 - 2
13:00
Ita2Como - Parma3036342.703.102.80X21.442 - 0
13:00
Ita2Frosinone - Cosenza6221171.335.0010.0011.330 - 1
13:00
Ita2Pisa - Benevento4140191.953.304.201X1.222 - 0
13:00
Ita2Sudtirol - SPAL3945162.203.103.601X1.292 - 0
13:00
Lat1Valmiera - Liepaja3732312.103.253.001X1.340 - 1
13:00
Ltu1Hegelmann - Dziugas Telsiai653321.464.105.2511.462 - 0
13:00
Mne1Jedinstvo - Decic Tuzi3332353.602.951.95121.340 - 0
13:00
Sau1Al-Fateh - Al-Ittihad3320473.803.601.8021.801 - 5
13:00
Spa1Almeria - Cadiz4321362.003.403.751X1.251 - 1
13:00
Spa2FC Andorra - Ibiza6019211.753.405.2511.752 - 2
13:00
Srb1Novi Pazar - Kolubara4824281.463.806.0011.460 - 1
13:00
Tur1Adana Demirspor - Antalyaspor4828241.833.793.7611.832 - 0
13:00
Tur2Caykur Rizespor - Altay4237211.444.207.0011.443 - 1
13:00
Ukr1Veres Rivne - Dnipro-12226525.754.331.5121.510 - 1
13:00
Zam1Red Arrows - Nkana3537282.262.693.261X1.270 - 1
13:05
Hun1Mezokovesdi SE - Kisvarda3033373.003.302.40X21.361 - 1
13:30
Aut2Dornbirn 1913 - Lafnitz3811513.603.401.9021.902 - 1
13:30
Aut2Grazer AK - Austria Wien II6518171.404.606.2511.403 - 0
13:30
Aut2Rapid Wien II - First Vienna3620442.403.252.65X21.522 - 2
13:30
Bul2Litex Lovech - Dobrudzha3132372.052.903.54X21.651 - 0
13:30
Bul2Maritsa Plovdiv - Yantra Gabrovo3929322.003.053.721X1.223 - 0
13:30
Bul2Sozopol - Etar V. Tarnovo1445414.343.301.77X21.170 - 2
13:30
FrRosenborg - Ranheim4533221.285.257.5011.281 - 1
13:30
Ita3Aquila 1902 - Imolese3431352.202.753.25121.391 - 2
13:30
Ita3Reggiana 1919 - Torres4930211.503.506.0011.501 - 0
13:30
Ita3Siena - Alessandria4238201.753.104.401X1.180 - 0
13:30
Rus1Fakel Voronezh - Sochi2242363.453.552.0522.053 - 0
13:30
Saf1Sekhukhune Utd - Chippa Utd3930311.823.204.331X1.201 - 1
13:30
Svk2Dolny Kubin - Slovan Brat. B3016542.873.302.1022.103 - 2
13:30
Svk2Povazska Bystrica - Slavoj Trebisov3519462.053.253.10X21.683 - 3
13:30
Svk2Tatran Presov - Zilina B5512331.553.904.6011.551 - 0
13:30
Tun1Olympique Beja - Ben Guerdane3736272.052.653.901X1.220 - 1
13:30
Tun1US Tataouine - Etoile du Sahel2535405.503.401.5721.570 - 1
13:45
Uae1Ajman Club - Al-Jazira4217413.503.401.83121.271 - 1
13:45
Uae1Al Sharjah - Al Bataeh Club5724191.245.259.0011.243 - 0
14:00
Alg1Chelghoum Laid - USM Khenchela1019711.533.505.7525.751 - 2
14:00
Alg1ES Setif - ASO Chlef3837251.553.505.5011.551 - 0
14:00
Bih1Zrinjski Mostar - Igman Konjic6421151.176.2513.0011.172 - 1
14:00
Cmr1Yong Sports Ac. - Fovu de Baham3334332.602.802.60X2.800 - 1
14:00
Cze1Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava3036342.903.602.15X21.402 - 1
14:00
Cze1Hradec Kralove - Sparta Prague2823496.504.001.4521.450 - 2
14:00
Cze1Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav4126332.103.603.101X1.362 - 0
14:00
Cze2Lisen Brno - Vyskov3438281.913.253.601X1.250 - 1
14:00
Cze2Opava - Vlasim4325322.103.003.201X1.330 - 1
14:00
Cze2Prostejov - Pribram2636382.602.802.63X21.440 - 2
14:00
FrSkeid - Arendal3629352.303.602.45121.255 - 0
14:00
Fra2Le Havre - Saint Etienne4733202.303.103.3012.302 - 2
14:00
Geo1Telavi - Dinamo Tbilisi2234446.754.101.3921.392 - 2
14:00
IndMohun Bagan - Bengaluru3833292.003.203.401X1.292 - 2
14:00
IslVikingur R. - Valur Reykjavik3929321.873.753.1011.870 - 1
14:00
Ita1Monza 1912 - Cremonese5433131.853.404.5011.851 - 1
14:00
Mne1Arsenal Tivat - Rudar Pljevlja3937241.493.606.001X1.110 - 1
14:00
Mne1Jezero Plav - Buducnost1945366.003.401.52X21.111 - 2
14:00
Nmc1AP Brera - Shkupi Skopje2715583.903.101.8221.821 - 1
14:00
Nmc1Pobeda Prilep - Sileks Kratovo2325526.003.801.4621.461 - 5
14:00
Nmc1Rabotnicki Skopje - Struga Trim-Lum2426503.802.901.9321.930 - 1
14:00
Nmc1Tikvesh - Makedonija GP3929322.102.753.501X1.260 - 1
14:00
Pol1Jagiellonia - Zaglebie Lubin4216422.383.303.00121.332 - 2
14:00
Pol2Gornik Leczna - Chojniczanka4039212.203.103.201X1.360 - 0
14:00
Por2Feirense - Trofense4041192.003.103.601X1.251 - 0
14:00
Qat1Al-Markhiya - Al-Rayyan4324333.303.401.901X1.782 - 3
14:00
Qat1Al-Wakrah SC - Al-Ahli Doha4128311.703.753.801X1.235 - 2
14:00
Rus2KAMAZ - Rubin Kazan3131384.443.421.7321.730 - 0
14:00
Smr1Cailungo - Folgore2124554.503.601.6121.612 - 4
14:00
Smr1Fiorentino - Cosmos1526595.254.001.4921.490 - 1
14:00
Smr1Juvenes/Dogana - Faetano4412442.853.302.10121.282 - 2
14:00
Smr1La Fiorita - Pennarossa5717261.414.006.2511.412 - 0
14:00
Svk1Ruzomberok - Zlate Moravce4133261.683.604.4011.682 - 0
14:00
Svk1Skalica - Trencin3632322.253.202.87X3.202 - 0
14:00
Svk1Z. Michalovce - Tatran LM3933281.873.403.7011.870 - 0
14:00
Svk2Komarno - STK Samorin4129301.803.403.7011.803 - 0
14:00
Svn1NK Radomlje - Maribor1836464.803.801.6021.601 - 1
14:00
SweMjallby - Hammarby2732414.203.501.7521.751 - 0
14:30
Cmr1Aigle Royal - PWD Bamenda3834281.982.803.801X1.230 - 1
14:30
Ger1Augsburg - Schalke 044926252.303.403.1012.301 - 1
14:30
Ger1Bochum - RB Leipzig2521545.754.331.5321.531 - 0
14:30
Ger1Hoffenheim - Hertha Berlin5717262.053.403.5012.053 - 1
14:30
Ger1Stuttgart - Wolfsburg2128512.203.303.3023.300 - 1
14:30
Svk2Kosice - Humenne5427191.364.406.7511.361 - 1
14:30
Wal1Bala Town - Cardiff Met3932291.853.303.6011.850 - 0
14:30
Wal1Newtown - Pen-y-Bont3631332.203.302.70121.280 - 1
14:30
Wal1Flint Town Utd - Pontypridd Utd3731322.003.502.95121.260 - 0
14:30
Wal1Haverfordwest - Airbus UK4837151.098.7516.5011.094 - 0
14:45
Hun1Debrecen - Kecskemeti3041292.153.403.401X1.301 - 2
15:00
Bel1Kortrijk - Club Brugge2229494.203.801.6521.651 - 0
15:00
Blr1Dinamo Minsk - Isloch Minsk4133261.613.504.8011.613 - 0
15:00
Bul1CSKA Sofia - Spartak Varna682391.255.7515.0011.251 - 0
15:00
Chi1Huachipato - Everton VM4824282.703.202.7512.703 - 0
15:00
Cmr1Fauve Azur - Fortuna Mfou3934271.932.874.0711.930 - 1
15:00
Cro1Osijek - HNK Sibenik3744191.623.305.501X1.130 - 0
15:00
Cyp1Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nicosia3732312.053.203.001X1.333 - 1
15:00
Eng1Aston Villa - Bournemouth5018321.703.805.0011.703 - 0
15:00
Eng1Brentford - Leicester City5423231.853.603.8011.851 - 1
15:00
Eng1Southampton - Tottenham1822604.203.601.8321.833 - 3
15:00
Eng1Wolverhampton - Leeds Utd4923282.253.203.3012.252 - 4
15:00
Eng2Blackpool - Coventry City2633413.303.302.2522.251 - 4
15:00
Eng2Middlesbrough - Preston North End3730331.553.806.50121.254 - 0
15:00
Eng2Millwall - Huddersfield5326211.573.607.5011.570 - 1
15:00
Eng2QPR - Birmingham City3924372.383.303.10121.330 - 1
15:00
Eng2Reading - Hull City4025352.753.302.55121.331 - 1
15:00
Eng2Rotherham Utd - Cardiff City4425312.883.202.501X1.50- -
15:00
Eng2Stoke City - Norwich City3223452.453.302.90X21.530 - 0
15:00
Eng2Sunderland - Luton Town3527382.633.302.60121.331 - 1
15:00
Eng2Watford - Wigan Athletic4832201.703.605.2511.701 - 1
15:00
Eng3Accrington - MK Dons4123362.603.302.70121.330 - 1
15:00
Eng3Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth3029413.003.502.3022.300 - 2
15:00
Eng3Cambridge Utd - Charlton2927442.503.502.70X21.501 - 2
15:00
Eng3Cheltenham Town - Exeter City3526392.753.202.60121.363 - 1
15:00
Eng3Derby County - Fleetwood Town4332251.404.508.0011.400 - 2
15:00
Eng3Ipswich Town - Shrewsbury Town4230281.404.508.5011.402 - 0
15:00
Eng3Morecambe - Oxford Utd3634303.303.602.051X1.731 - 1
15:00
Eng3Plymouth Argyle - Forest Green R.6423131.365.009.0011.362 - 0
15:00
Eng3Port Vale - Burton Albion4422341.853.604.201X1.222 - 3
15:00
Eng3Wycombe - Barnsley3825372.803.602.30121.290 - 1
15:00
Eng4Carlisle Utd - Stevenage3235332.503.003.10X21.500 - 0
15:00
Eng4Harrogate Town - Barrow2930412.883.202.50X21.401 - 0
15:00
Eng4Leyton Orient - Colchester Utd6318191.673.605.7511.672 - 2
15:00
Eng4Northampton Town - Crewe Alexandra3741221.603.756.001X1.131 - 0
15:00
Eng4Rochdale - Swindon Town2526493.103.402.3022.304 - 4
15:00
Eng4Salford City - Doncaster Rovers4026341.803.604.501X1.183 - 1
15:00
Eng4Stockport - Mansfield Town4024361.853.504.20121.291 - 1
15:00
Eng4Tranmere Rovers - Newport County3833292.753.002.801X1.401 - 3
15:00
Eng4Walsall - Gillingham3938232.253.103.501X1.292 - 0
15:00
Eng4Wimbledon - Crawley Town4633211.913.504.001X1.220 - 1
15:00
Eng5Barnet - Notts County3420465.504.201.4521.451 - 1
15:00
Eng5Bromley - Wrexham2236425.503.801.5321.531 - 2
15:00
Eng5Dagenham & Red. - Oldham Athletic4623312.303.202.9012.301 - 1
15:00
Eng5Eastleigh - Altrincham4126332.453.202.701X1.443 - 2
15:00
Eng5Gateshead - Torquay3931301.703.754.201X1.221 - 1
15:00
Eng5Halifax Town - Yeovil Town3733301.853.204.201X1.221 - 1
15:00
Eng5Maidenhead Utd - Maidstone Utd5122271.673.754.5011.672 - 1
15:00
Eng5Scunthorpe Utd - Wealdstone2225532.203.253.0023.004 - 1
15:00
Eng5Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood3130392.753.102.50X21.402 - 0
15:00
Eng5Southend Utd - Aldershot Town4920311.653.754.5011.651 - 2
15:00
Eng5York City - Dorking4323341.803.404.001X1.202 - 1
15:00
Est1Narva Trans - FCI Levadia2234445.504.101.4621.460 - 2
15:00
Gre1Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos4033271.833.404.5011.832 - 1
15:00
Irl2Waterford - Bray Wanderers2546291.573.804.50X22.252 - 2
15:00
Lat1Riga FC - Rigas FS3648162.053.203.1012.051 - 1
15:00
Ltu1Dainava Alytus - Banga Gargzdai3731322.103.202.95121.302 - 1
15:00
Nir1Carrick Rangers - Glentoran2916557.004.401.3921.390 - 4
15:00
Nir1Cliftonville - Dungannon Swifts7115141.167.0013.5011.161 - 2
15:00
Nir1Glenavon - Coleraine3221473.803.501.8221.822 - 1
15:00
Nir1Linfield - Newry City6615191.109.5020.0011.107 - 0
15:00
Nir1Portadown - Crusaders1722618.255.251.2921.292 - 2
15:00
Sco1Aberdeen - Hearts4020402.383.303.10121.333 - 0
15:00
Sco1Celtic - Hibernian647291.177.0017.0011.173 - 1
15:00
Sco1Dundee Utd - Saint Mirren2818542.703.252.6322.631 - 1
15:00
Sco1Kilmarnock - Saint Johnstone3619452.153.303.60X21.671 - 1
15:00
Sco1Livingston - Ross County4624302.103.203.751X1.252 - 1
15:00
Sco2Hamilton - Ayr United2424523.303.401.9521.950 - 2
15:00
Sco2Partick Thistle - Dundee FC3926352.803.202.30121.290 - 0
15:00
Sco2Queen's Park - Inverness4427291.833.603.601X1.222 - 1
15:00
Sco2Raith Rovers - Cove Rangers4134251.653.604.501X1.136 - 1
15:00
Sco3Airdrieonians - Peterhead6721121.205.5012.0011.207 - 0
15:00
Sco3Alloa Athletic - Clyde6915161.533.805.0011.533 - 1
15:00
Sco3Dunfermline - Edinburgh City4327301.404.207.0011.400 - 0
15:00
Sco3Kelty Hearts - Montrose3824382.453.402.40121.251 - 2
15:00
Sco3Queen of South - Falkirk2824483.403.401.8521.851 - 0
15:00
Sco4Bonnyrigg Rose - East Fife2920512.553.402.3822.381 - 1
15:00
Sco4Dumbarton - Albion Rovers5421251.703.604.0011.701 - 5
15:00
Sco4Elgin City - Stenhousemuir3224442.633.302.30X21.40- -
15:00
Sco4Forfar Athletic - Annan Athletic2931402.253.502.63X21.532 - 1
15:00
Sco4Stranraer - Stirling Albion2925463.403.751.83X21.251 - 1
15:00
Spa3Pontevedra - Linares Dep.2134452.502.902.70X21.443 - 1
15:00
Srb1Javor Ivanjica - Vojvodina2034463.303.101.98X21.281 - 1
15:15
Ita2Reggina - Cagliari3934272.383.103.201X1.360 - 4
15:15
NorBodo Glimt - Viking4433231.365.506.5011.365 - 3
15:15
Spa1Rayo Vallecano - Girona4229292.003.404.00X3.402 - 2
15:15
Spa2Albacete - Granada3032382.553.103.00X21.501 - 2
15:15
Spa2Leganes - Real Oviedo3933282.102.804.501X1.180 - 1
15:30
Civ1SO de l'Armee - Stade d'Abidjan4826262.012.833.6212.011 - 0
15:30
Gre1OFI Crete - Levadiakos4134251.733.604.7511.731 - 1
15:30
Ned1Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles4133261.704.004.501X1.181 - 2
15:30
Por1Portimonense - Vizela3421453.103.252.38X21.360 - 1
15:30
Por2Nacional Madeira - Moreirense2327503.253.302.0522.050 - 2
15:45
Saf1Orlando Pirates - Supersport Utd3821412.003.103.60121.331 - 0
16:00
Alb1Erzeni Shijak - Kukesi3337302.263.043.241X1.301 - 1
16:00
FinAC Oulu - Inter Turku3332352.553.192.49121.281 - 1
16:00
Fra1Toulouse - Lille3226423.603.602.0522.050 - 2
16:00
Fro1B68 Toftir - KI Klaksvik19344715.678.801.0921.09- -
16:00
Spa3Talavera - SS Reyes3824381.853.004.00121.300 - 1
16:00
Spa3Bilbao Athletic - Sabadell2929422.602.902.60X2.902 - 2
16:00
Tur1Besiktas - Istanbulspor6119201.256.009.5011.253 - 1
16:00
Tur2Genclerbirligi - Samsunspor1533524.503.401.7321.730 - 1
16:30
Ita3Entella - San Donato Tav.4833191.573.255.7511.574 - 1
16:30
Ita3Fermana - Vis Pesaro 18983145241.853.103.801X1.220 - 1
16:30
Ita3Fiorenzuola - Pontedera3427393.202.802.20121.370 - 4
16:30
Ita3Gubbio - Lucchese3732312.002.873.601X1.232 - 0
16:30
Ita3Olbia - Carrarese2630442.802.852.40X21.381 - 1
16:30
Ita3Rimini - Recanatese3437292.052.903.501X1.261 - 2
16:30
Pol1Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce5126231.504.005.5011.500 - 0
16:30
Pol2Puszcza Niepol. - Podbeskidzie3634302.702.902.551X1.441 - 1
16:30
Rus1Lok. Moscow - Krasnodar2331462.373.472.86X21.563 - 2
16:30
Svn1Celje - Domzale3327401.733.604.10X21.981 - 0
16:30
Uae1Al Ittihad Kalba - Al-Wasl Dubai3316513.203.251.9821.981 - 1
16:45
Qat1Qatar SC - Al-Duhail2927445.254.331.4321.431 - 3
17:00
Blr1Dinamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino3232362.873.002.25X3.000 - 1
17:00
Cyp1Nea Salamina - AEL Limassol3432342.552.952.55X2.952 - 3
17:00
Cze1Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague2225537.004.201.4021.402 - 2
17:00
Fro1EB Streymur - B36 Torshavn2533424.893.781.5121.51- -
17:00
Gua1Santa Lucia Cotz. - Municipal3234342.832.702.40X2.70- -
17:00
Ita1Salernitana - Bologna3421453.803.402.00X21.252 - 2
17:00
Mne1Mornar Bar - Iskra Danilovgrad4223352.102.853.401X1.280 - 0
17:00
Mne1Petrovac - Sutjeska Niksic2732414.333.301.70X21.181 - 1
17:00
Mtn1Chemal - Police6124151.633.944.9311.632 - 0
17:00
Srb1TSC Backa Topola - Mladost Lucani5431151.314.607.5011.312 - 1
17:00
Sui1Zurich - Luzern2442342.103.503.40X21.702 - 1
17:00
Sui2Lausanne-Ouchy - Vaduz4530252.103.302.901X1.360 - 0
17:10
Cro1Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo4725281.504.006.0011.501 - 0
17:15
Bel1Oostende - Westerlo2617572.803.302.3022.301 - 2
17:15
Bel1Saint Truiden - Seraing5421251.553.755.5011.552 - 1
17:30
Eng1Chelsea - Everton4730231.504.007.5011.502 - 2
17:30
Est1Tallinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn18354716.507.501.1121.110 - 2
17:30
Fra3Bastia-Borgo - Cholet2132473.203.202.00X21.301 - 2
17:30
Ger1B. Dortmund - Koln4728251.504.506.0011.506 - 1
17:30
Gre1Atromitos - Ionikos4034262.153.004.0012.152 - 0
17:30
Sau1Al-Hilal Riyadh - Al-Ettifaq4927241.255.758.0011.253 - 0
17:30
Sau1Al-Nassr Riyadh - Abha Club6513221.205.7511.0011.202 - 1
17:30
Sau1Al-Raed - Al-Shabab2718554.504.751.4521.452 - 2
17:30
Spa1Espanyol - Celta Vigo3730332.903.102.55121.361 - 3
17:30
Spa2Tenerife - Las Palmas2342352.552.883.20X21.504 - 1
17:45
Civ1San Pedro - ASI Abengourou3734291.823.104.101X1.203 - 1
17:45
EngManchester City - Burnley4736171.187.0015.0011.186 - 0
17:45
Ned1Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam1546392.903.102.50X21.400 - 2
18:00
Arg2Gimnasia Jujuy - Atl. Rafaela1362252.382.883.40X21.531 - 0
18:00
Fra2Amiens - Rodez AF4232261.753.604.7511.751 - 3
18:00
Fra2Annecy - Guingamp4226322.703.102.601X1.501 - 1
18:00
Fra2Bordeaux - Nimes5229191.454.207.0011.451 - 0
18:00
Fra2Caen - Valenciennes4134251.533.806.501X1.112 - 1
18:00
Fra2Chamois Niort - Laval3519462.633.002.80X21.443 - 2
18:00
Fra2Dijon - Pau3733302.053.004.001X1.220 - 1
18:00
Fra2Paris FC - Bastia3527382.303.103.20121.360 - 1
18:00
Fra2Quevilly-Rouen - Metz2835373.003.002.50X21.361 - 2
18:00
Fra2Sochaux - Grenoble Foot3830321.703.305.5011.701 - 0
18:00
Per1Alianza Atl. - Acad. Cantolao796151.444.338.0011.442 - 1
18:00
Por1Arouca - Pacos Ferreira6813192.153.253.4012.151 - 1
18:00
Por1Benfica - V. Guimaraes5515301.178.0015.0011.175 - 1
18:00
Rou1FC FCSB - U Craiova4032281.733.504.0011.731 - 1
18:00
Saf1Maritzburg Utd - Kaizer Chiefs2525504.003.201.8521.852 - 3
18:00
Spa3Racing Ferrol - Majadahonda4722311.623.255.2511.624 - 1
18:00
Spa3Unionistas - Linense3239292.202.803.251X1.251 - 0
18:00
Spa3Real Murcia - La Nucia4038221.703.405.751X1.130 - 0
18:00
Spa3Real Union - Barca Atletic2734392.883.002.30X21.330 - 1
18:30
Arg2Almirante Brown - Flandria3935262.002.884.7512.003 - 1
18:45
Hun1MOL Fehervar - Honved3832302.103.273.221X1.302 - 0
19:00
AfrcJS Kabylie - Petro de Luanda3834281.913.004.001X1.201 - 0
19:00
Arg2Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario3634302.452.903.201X1.360 - 1
19:00
Arg2Brown Adrogue - Aldosivi2338392.452.883.25X21.532 - 0
19:00
Col1Envigado - Boyaca Chico3634302.153.103.601X1.290 - 1
19:00
Ecu1Cumbaya FC - El Nacional2733404.003.251.8321.83- -
19:00
Ecu1Delfin Manta - Libertad Loja3933281.913.404.2011.913 - 2
19:00
Fro1HB Torshavn - Vikingur Gota4031291.743.433.7211.74- -
19:00
Gre1Lamia - PAS Giannina3634302.303.003.401X1.302 - 0
19:00
Pol1Rakow Czest. - Cracovia Krakow4823291.404.208.5011.404 - 1
19:00
Pol2GKS Katowice - Resovia Rzeszow3443231.753.404.331X1.180 - 1
19:30
Arg1Arsenal Sarandi - Tigre Victoria2231474.003.401.91X21.222 - 0
19:30
Bih1Borac B. Luka - Leotar Trebinje5916251.146.2519.0011.142 - 0
19:30
BraLuverdense MT - Cuiaba MT18364611.505.251.2121.210 - 0
19:30
Ger2Darmstadt 98 - Kaiserslautern3637271.833.754.2011.832 - 0
19:30
Irl2Longford Town - Finn Harps4635192.103.003.101X1.310 - 1
19:30
Sui1Sion - Grasshopper3434322.383.402.881X1.401 - 2
19:40
Mtn1Garde Nationale - Gendrim6213252.782.922.6012.780 - 1
19:45
Bel1Standard Liege - Zulte Waregem5523221.673.754.5011.672 - 2
19:45
Ita1Udinese - Milan2640343.503.402.10X21.293 - 1
20:00
Fra1Lens - Angers7317101.226.5011.0011.223 - 0
20:00
Ned1RKC Waalwijk - NEC Nijmegen3533322.703.502.451X1.531 - 3
20:00
Spa1Atletico Madrid - Valencia5625191.554.006.0011.553 - 0
20:00
Spa2Ponferradina - Alaves2132474.503.101.91X21.181 - 0
20:00
Uru1Dep. Maldonado - Nacional M.2633414.503.751.6521.650 - 0
20:00
Usa1Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC3731322.203.503.20121.290 - 0
20:30
BraSport Recife PE - Santa Cruz PE4436201.354.338.7511.350 - 0
20:30
Per1UTC Cajamarca - Melgar Arequipa3332353.253.302.30121.330 - 0
20:30
Por1Estoril Praia - Chaves3523422.053.303.60X21.730 - 2
21:00
Chi1Cobresal - Colo-Colo4918333.303.402.2013.303 - 1
21:00
Chi1O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido3719442.153.303.50X21.670 - 2
21:00
Par1Guairena - Sp. Ameliano1458282.553.252.55X21.500 - 1
21:00
Ven1Dep. La Guaira - Zamora Barinas3424422.452.852.75X21.493 - 0
21:10
Col1La Equidad - Union Magdalena2744291.653.605.50X22.200 - 0
21:15
Els1Firpo Usulutan - Isidro Metapan2259192.253.002.871X1.361 - 0
21:30
Ecu1Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa3633312.253.103.501X1.294 - 1
21:30
Ecu1Libertad Loja - Aucas Quito2534414.503.301.7321.73- -
21:30
Els1Once Deportivo - Jocoro FC4833191.753.254.1011.752 - 0
22:00
Arg1Independiente - Colon Santa Fe3850121.953.403.801X1.252 - 2
22:00
Arg1Platense - Def. Y Justicia1450362.883.102.55X21.401 - 0
22:00
Arg2CA All Boys - Guillermo Brown3635292.053.104.201X1.221 - 1
22:00
Crc1Santos Guapiles - Puntarenas4432242.503.002.601X1.441 - 0
22:30
Uru1Penarol - River Plate M.3443231.653.604.5011.651 - 0
22:35
Arg2Chacarita Jrs - Atletico Mitre5521242.053.204.0012.051 - 1
23:00
Arg2Tristan Suarez - Chaco For Ever3635292.302.883.601X1.292 - 1
23:00
Mex1Cruz Azul - Atl. San Luis5614301.703.755.0011.701 - 0
23:00
Per1Cienciano - Union Comercio433541.404.508.5028.503 - 1
23:20
Col1Dep. Pasto - Deportivo Cali5123262.203.303.4012.202 - 1
23:30
Chi1Union La Calera - Audax Italiano4935162.003.403.7512.000 - 0
23:30
Par1Nacional As. - Sp. Luqueno3833292.053.253.401X1.300 - 1
23:30
Usa1Atlanta Utd - Portland Timbers4332251.504.506.0011.505 - 1
23:30
Usa1CF Montreal - Philadelphia Un3531342.603.402.70121.303 - 2
23:30
Usa1New England Rev - Nashville SC3632322.383.253.10121.331 - 0
23:30
Usa1New York City - DC United4232261.624.005.2511.623 - 2
23:30
Usa1NY Red Bulls - Columbus Crew4034261.833.404.7511.832 - 1
23:30
Usa1Orlando City - Charlotte FC3832302.153.403.401X1.301 - 2
23:30
Usa1Toronto - Inter Miami3832302.003.503.751X1.252 - 0
23:30
Ven1Monagas - Est. de Merida626321.653.404.6011.651 - 1
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-03-28 16:03. Odds may vary at this moment!